EMD Turbocharger Parts 710 engine

 P/nQTYDescriptionMain Dwg
116WASHER
21038801PLUG-1/2 PT
311460410WASHER-MS 0.3 EX
413820715SCREW-1/4-20 HS
51453786SCREW-#6 R DRIVE
61798416BOLT-3/8-16 HEX
717984512BOLT-3/8-16 HEX
8179887ARBolt 1/2-13 x 1.75
9181433ARBolt 1/2-20 x 1.75
10186618ARBolt 5/16-18 x.625
1118661937BOLT-3/8-16 HEX
12214265ARBolt 3/8-16 X 3.75
13223432ARBolt 5/8-11
14272512ARBolt 1-14 X 9
154446871PLUG-1/8 PT
164463626Washer Type A
17454812ARBolt 1/4-20 .500
184548132BOLT-1/4-20 HEX
194548188BOLT-1/4-20 HEX
20454993ARBolt 1/2-13x 3.5
2161012218WASHER-1/4 AIRCRAFT
22610122532WASHER-3/8 AIRCRAFT
23804911616LOCK WIRE-#18
2480850632SNAP RING
2582271681NAME PLATE-MODEL/SERIAL
2682611981Cover
2782612572SHIM-#16 GA
288261291ARDowel9335322
2982613031LOCKPLATE
3082613041PAD-OILJET
318278929ARTHREAD COMPOUND
3282820492CLIP
3382833822SHIM-#0.014
3482833832SHIM 0.005
3582833842SHIM 0.003
3682834311Dowel-Taper
378283434ARDowel9335322
388283435ARDowel9335322
398283436ARDowel9335322
4082884181DOWEL
4182890441Clevis
4282890612NUT-5/8-18 HEX
4382890622BOLT-5/8-18 HEX
44828912714NUT-3/8-24 SELFLOCKING
45828985910WASHER-SPECIAL
4682915602WASHER-SPECIAL
4783064578BOLT-3/8-16 DR
4883065304BOLT-3/8-16 DR HEX
4983065313BOLT-3/8-24 DR
508307731ARTHREAD LUBRICANT
518313151ARDowel9335322
528313152ARDowel9335322
538313153ARDowel9335322
548313154ARDowel9335322
558313155ARDowel9335322
5683486181PLUB-1/4 PT
578354866ARTHREAD COMPOUND
5883585675BOLT-1/2-13 DR HEX
5983585731RING-RETAINING
6083585751Gear Carrier drive
6183585761Retainer-carrier shaft
6283585801BOLT-1/2-13 DR
6383667471SILICON RUBBER SEALING COMPOUND
64837331614WASHER-SPECIAL
65838722340WASHER-SPECIAL
6684237362SEAL---O-RING
67842400719BOLT-3/8-16 HEX
68842930716BOLT-3/8-16 HEX
6984293101SEAL-RING
7084390497PLUG-1/2 PT
71846022912BOLT-1/2-13 12 PT
7284602302BOLT-1/2-13 Soc Head
7384602314SLEEVE
7484747499RETAINER-DIFFUSER
75848248910WASHER-SPECIAL
76848249110WASHER-SPECIAL
77848857219WASHER SPECIAL
7884917051Shaft Carrier
7984917103SHAFT
8095298301Exhaust Duct Asm
819319172ARWasher-Special
8294118411RING-INT RET
8394133371RING-INTERNAL RETAINER
8494148971SNAP RING
859414954ARBolt 1/2-13 x 4.5
8694155861PIN-7/32 SLO SPR
87941651312NUT-3/8-16 SELFLOCKING
8894166361Bearing Roller
8994286603SCREW-3/8-24 HS
9095205476BOLT-5/16-18 DR
9195270061ASM-TURBO INLET SCROLL
929527502ARTurbo Main Hsg-machined
9395275201SEAL-IMPELLER
9495278831Ring Split Clamp
9595280691Screen
9695282941DOWEL
97952836510SPACER
9895284401Jumper Asm
9995285211Turbo Brg Support-machined
10095285531Idler Shaft Assembly
10195286631Link
10295286641Clevis
10395287131Retainer Plate Asm
10495288761Gear turbo idler
10595298621PLUG-3/4 PT
10695313751Retainer Plate Asm
10795319062SHIM 0.005
10895319072SHIM 0.010
10995319083SHIM 0.015
11095319451Ring Retaining
11195341771Support
11295341791Insert
11395345941Gear Planetary Ring
11495356994BOLT-1/2-13 12 PT
115953570113BOLT-3/8-16 DR
11695357022BOLT-3/8-16 DR
11795572001Retainer
11895625031Housing Turbo Main-Casting
11995626625BOLT-1/2-13 DR
12095642641Scroll Compressor-Casting
12195683461Shroud Asm
12295683461ASM-SHROUID-TURBINE
12395694081Support Compressor Bearing-Casting
12495706151GASKET
12595706631GASKET
12695733671GASKET
12795744041Bearing Turbine
12895795271SEAL
12995820761Retainer
13040002115ARDowel40002148
13140002116ARDowel40002148
13240002117ARDowel40002148
13340002118ARDowel40002148
13440002119ARDowel40002148
13540002120ARDowel40002148
13640002121ARDowel40002148
1374000321610BOLT-1/4-20 HEX LKG
138400070491THREAD PROTECTOR
139400081241Cover
140400081511Idler Gear Sprt Asm-machined
141400084154BOLT-5/8-11 DR
142400155591Bearing
143400158221Bearing Ball
1444001957815BOLT-3/8-16 HEX
145400195796BOLT-1/2-13 HEX
1464001958010BOLT-3/8-24 HEX
1474001958211BOLT-3/8-16 HEX
148400195834BOLT-3/8-24 HEX
1494002015611BOLT-1/2-13 HEX
150400215271SEAL-COMPRESSOR BEARING
151400215291Scroll Assembly-machined
15240025061ARDowel40002148
15340025062ARDowel40002148
15440025063ARDowel40002148
15540025064ARDowel40002148
15640025065ARDowel40002148
157400253601ASM-FLANGE
158400392771GASKETBuy
159400400201GASKETBUy
160400491521Bearing Spherical Seal
161400493111Bearing Compressor
162400502731PLUG-1/4 PT
163400503641GASKET
164400503671GASKET
165400512641Exhaust Diffuser
166400528591Asm Seal-Ring
16740052860ARWave Spring
168400531371Bearing
169400535241ASM-SEAL RING KIT
170400535261Ring Carrier
171400535281Cover Impeller
172400535301Diffuser AsmNoble
173400535331Set Gear Planet
174400582764PLUG-1/8 PT
175400582773PLUG-1 PT
176400582781PLUG-1/16 PT
177400582793PLUG-1/4 PT
178400588381Nozzle Ring
179400609584SCREW-#6-32 FSL
180400609651Eductor outer tube
181400625841Air Inlet Duct Asm
182400816621Spacer-outer
183400816631Spacer-inner
184400986371Heat Shield
18540001044Clutch DR ASM-LH ROT(9534860)
186400010381Upper Idler Gear ASM
187400010391Support Drive
188400010401Gear-Turbo Drive
189400010431Clutch Doweling ASM
19095348551Ring-Retaining
19194148461Ring-EXT Ret Type T
19295348571Plate Cam
19340001555Dowel
1948477363Roller
1959535617Spring
1969536638Cup
1979584413Bolt 5/8-48 DR Hex
1988049116Lock wire
1998307731Thread Lubricant
20040002510Upper Idler Gear ASM
201400010371Gear Upper Idler
20284073412Bearing Idler Gear
20382611011Bearing Idler Gear
20440001041Support Clutch
20595348271Retainer Cam Plate
2069534826Bearing
2079534825Bolt 3/8-24
2088329276Dowel
2098307731Thread Lubricant
21095348271Retainer- Cam Plate
21195348262Bearing
21295348258Bolt 3/8-24-12 pt
21383750661Dowel9336065
2148375067Dowel9336065
2158375068Dowel9336065
2168375069Dowel9336065
2178375070Dowel9336065
2188375071Dowel9336065
2199569578Forging
22040006688Cam Plate
22140006818Cam Plate forging
22240057247Forging rough
22340057248Forging rough
2248218383PAD Tapping
2258269326CPLG-1/2pt Half
2268363296Flange
2279527001Ring outer
2289527002Clevis
2299527003Sheet
2309527004Sheet
2319527005Scroll ASM
2329527006Turbine Inlet Scroll ASM
2339527008Ring Inner
23440015148Scroll Donut
23540015149Inner- Venturi scroll
23640015150Scroll Shovel
23740015151Outer Venturi Scroll
23840015152Neck Scroll
23940015153Strip
24040072260Scroll ASM
2419562503Turbo Main Housing
2428085063Snap ring
2438474750Insert
2448155560Dowel9335321
2458283428Dowel9335321
2468283429Dowel9335321
2478283430Dowel9335321
2488326361Dowel9335321
2498326362Dowel9335321
2508326363Dowel9335321
2519526753Scroll Compressor

Leave a Reply