GEturbo 126X1500 Series

GE P/N DESCRIPTION DWG
126X1399 CASING, intermediate, BC370,1390
126X1094 CASING, intermediate, 1165,H581,584,588,BC370
126X1110-1 NOZZLE RING
126X1057 NOZZLE RING
126X1042 2 PORT IC
126X1055 DIFFUSER
126X1171 DISK ASSY
126X1321 DISK
126X1045 INTERMEDIATE CASING
126X1364 SPOOL GASKET SILVER STRING
126X1342-1 AIR SEAL PIPES
126X1387 BLOWER INLET
126X1213 TURBINE CASING
126X1437-1 TURBINE CASING
126X1438 BLOWER INLET CHEC, H58
126X1141 INLET, blower csg, MDL 1165, 1640
126X1402 INLET, blower, MDL BC370, 1390
126X1312 BLOWER INLET
126X1365 BLOWER INLET
126X1443 BLOWER INLET, 80G
126X1316 INTERMEDIATE CASING
126X1217 BLOWER CASING
147X1193 IMPELLER REMOVER
147X1194 IMPELLER PULLER
126x1138-2 BEARING, T.E.
126X1093 CASING,turbine, 1165,H581,584,588,BC370
126X1092-2 CASING, turbine inlet
126X1140 CASING, blower (DUAL SCROLL),1165,H581,584,588,BC370
126X1351-1 PLUG
126X1185-3 ROTOR
126X1328 ROTOR
126X1494 NOZZLE RING 22.5 SQ IN
126X1220 NOZZLE RING
126X1358 NOZZLE RING
126X1303 BEARING, T.E., 1165,1390,BC370
126X1479 BEARING, T.E., 1165,1390,BC370
126X1087-2 BEARING, BLOWER END, MDL 1390,BC370,1165
126X1304 BEARING, B.E., 1165,1390,BC370
126X1305 RING,diffuser
126X1363 BLOWER CASING
126X1066 ROTOR, H30
126X1111-1
126X1161-2
126X1325-2 TURBINE INLET
126X1526 IMPELLER-STAR RING,H58
126X1322 IMPELLER
126X1164-1 IMPELLER ASSY
126X1159 ROTOR ASM MDL 1165
126x1159-1 ROTOR ASM, MDL 1165
126X1405 IMPELLER ASSY, 1PC, MDL 1390IC
126X1394 ROTOR ASSY, 1390, BC0370
126X1439 ROTOR, H58
126X1511 ROTOR ASM 1390,BC370
126X1485 ROTOR ASM MDL 1250
126X1428 ROTOR ASM MDL1408
126X1525 NOZZLE RING 13.7 SQ IN
126X1416 NOZZLE RING X-40
126X1513 FLANGE TIC
126X1541 TURBINE INLET, H58
126X1249 NOZZLE RING
126X1392 NOZZLE RING
126X1188-1 NOZZLE RING(21.0 SQ IN)
126X1341-1,3 NOZZLE RING(13.7 SQ IN)
126X1340-2 NOZZLE RING
126X1162-2 NOZZLE RING(25.6)
126X1086-1 NOZZLE RING(29.3), MDL H581,1165
126X1533 DIFFUSER, TIC H58
126X1307 TURBINE INLET -4 PORT
126X1528 TURBINE INLET
126X1186-3 CASING, turbine inlet
126X1088 SEAL OIL, B.E.,1165,H581,584,588,BC370
126X1090 SEAL, OIL, T.E.,H58,1165
126X1062 OIL SEAL
126X1063 OIL SEAL T.E.
126X1046 BLOWER CASING,H30
126X1167 SHAFT
126X1222-1 BEARING, T.E., MDL BCO 65,80,1250,1700,1716,1745
126X1223 BEARING, B.E., ,MDL BCO 65,80,1250,1700,1716,1745
126X1223-1 BEARING, B.E., ,MDL BCO 65,80,1250,1700,1716,1745
126X1233 NOSE PIECE TIC
126X1318 EXHAUST DIFFUSER
126X1327 CORE PLUG
126X1355 PLUG
126X1353 PLUG
126X1360 BACKPLATE
126X1241-1 DIFFUSER
126X1366 DIFFUSER
126X1377 OIL SEAL B.E.
126X1374 AIR SEAL PIPES
126X1373 OIL SEAL
126X1234 INLET FLANGE
126X1386 FLANGE INLET CASING
126X1403 SHAFT, BC370, 1390
147X1191-1 JACKSCREW
126X1434 STUD, ROTOR
126X1523 STUD, BC370H
126X1504 NOSE PIECE AND STUD
126X1404 NOSE PIECE WITH STUD. MDL 1390
126X1537 ROTOR NOSEPIECE
126X1521 NOSE PIECE
126X1534 BOLT H58
126X1577 NOSEPIECE,TIC
126X1429 WASHER
115X1985-1 "O" RING,oil or air inlet pipe 1165,H581,584,588
140X1551 PIPE,oil or air inlet
140X1548 NUT, sealing,H58
126X1146 LIFTING LUG, MDL 1596
115X1984-1 CLIP,locking, nozzle ring bolt 1165, 1252, 1390
140X1550-1 BUSHING, lube oil inlet
126X1336 BLOWER CASING
115X1972-1 BOLT 1/2-13X 1 1/4
115X1972-2 BOLT NOZZLE RING 1165, 1250, 1390
126X1656 THRUST COLLAR, BCO65, 80, 1250,1656
126X1230-1 GASKET
126X1395 PIN, support, shell to shroud
126X1331 SEAL NUT
126X1332 WASHER
126X1227-1 OIL SEAL T.E.
126X1228-1 OIL SEAL B.E.
126X1330 SEAL RING
126X1320 NOSE PIECE WITH STUD
126X1368 GASKET
126X1432 GASKET
126X1384 FLANGE ASSY
126X1433 PIPE ASSY
126X1482 COLLAR SPACER, BC370
126X1041 TURBINE CASING
126X1189 DIFFUSER
126X1324 DIFFUSER
126X1096 RING,diffuser, 15.48,VANE HT .86,1165,H581,584,588,BC370
126X1109 DIFFUSER
126X1163 DISK ASSY
126X1047-1 BLOWER INLET H30
126X1087-1 BEARING, B.E. H58
126x1091 BEARING, T.E.
126X1059-1 BEARING T.E.
126X1060-1 BEARING B.E.
126x1085-1 GASKET,  turb & inter. casing,mdl 1165,H581,584,588,BC370
147X1191 BEARING PULLER
147X1192 BEARING PULLER ASSY
147X1195 ROTOR BLOCKER
147X1197 BEARING INSERT TOOL
126X1139 SEAL, OIL, T.E., 1165,H581,584,588,BC370
126X1048 GASKET
147X1198 GUIDE PIN
147X1200 SHAFT SLEEVE
147X1189 PULLER-BAR,H58
147X1201 SHAFT SLEEVE
126x1166 COLLAR, thrust, H581,584,588
147X1202 TOOLS
126X1052 BOLT LIFTING
126X1142 BOLT
126X1370 CAPSCREW
126X1043 BOLT-TURBINE INLET CASING,1/2-13 X 1 1/2 SCY HD FULL
126X1053 NUT BLOWER CASING
115X1978-1 NUT SELF LOCKING 5/8-18 1165, 1390, 1700
115X1978-2 NUT SELF LOCKING 5/8-18UNC,MDL 1635
126X1065 SCREW-OIL SEAL
126X1313 SCREW, diff ring, 5/16-18UNCX7/8, MDL H581,584,588,1165
147X1166 JACKSCREW
126X1236 SET SCREW TIC
126X1522 SCREW H58
126X1375 CAPSCREW
126X1049 CAPSCREW
126X1231 BOLT INTEMEDIATE CASING
126X1369 BOLT
147X1190 HEX KEY
126X1050-1 WASHER LOCK, INTER. CASING SCREW, MDL 1390
115X1970 WASHER
126X1536 WASHER, TIC
126X1238 WASHER, LOCK, 33/64, MDL 1600,1605,1616-1
126X1357 CLIPS
126X1376 LOCKWASHER
126X1064 SNAP RING/RETAINING RING, L20,H30,H35
126X1097 RING, seal retaining, T.E., 1165,H581,584,588,BC370
126X1229 RETAINING RING
126X1225 DOWEL, disk shaft, positioning,1/4X3/4, 1390,1165
126X1323 KEY, inmpeller to shaft, 5/16X2, MDL H581,584,588,1165
126X1415 KEY
126X1367 PLUG
126X1069 PLUG H58
126X1068 PLUG H30
126X1337 PIPE PLUG 1/4IN, 1616B2, 1700
126X1379 TEE
126X1143-1 COVER, intermediate casing oil drain, MDL 1596
126X1314 COVER, intermediate casing oil drain, 1390
115X2108 GASKET
126X1315 GASKET,oil drain cover, 1390
126X1378 PIPE ELBOW
126X1381 FEMALE CONNECTOR
126X1356 GASKET
126X1354 GASKET
126X1352-1 GASKET
115X1983-1 STUD BLOWER CASING 1/2-13 X 2 1165,H581,584,588
126X1061 PIN,bearing locating
126X1187 NAME PLATE
126X1406 NAMEPLATE
126X1361 O-RING INNER
126X1362 O-RING OUTER
126x1396 CLAMP, pin support
126X1407-1 GASKET
126X1147 DOWEL BEAR LOC 1/8X3/8, 1165,H581,584,588,BC370
115X1006 WASHER LOCK,oil drain cover bolt, 5/8, MDL 1390
115X1034 WASHER, LOCK, 3/8 (N405P113 =  MDL 1745)
115X1055 WASHER, LOCK 1/2, MDL 1616B2, 1700, 1745
115X1098 BOLT, CASING, 3/8-16X1IN HEX H.D.
115X1169 GASKET,CAP
115X1170 SHIM, CAP
115X1173 SCREW CAP 3/8-16UNCX1"
115X1174 SCREW,BLACK PLATE, 5/16-18UNC X5/8 HEX SOC HEAD
115X1176 GASKET,OUTER
115X1177 GASKET, INNER
115X1180 SCREW TURBINE NOZZLE RING,3/8-16UNCX1IN
115X1181 SCREW, SHIELD RING,3/8-16UNCX7/8
115X1183 SCREW, HOLDER,3/8-16UNCX7/8
115X1184 O RING, BLOWER BEARING HOLDER
115X1185-2 O RING, TURBINE END BEARING HOLDER
115x1968 BOLT, TURBINE INLET CASING 5/8-11UNCX1 3/4 HSD
115x1970-1 WASHER, LOCK, TURB INLET CSG SCREW, 1165,1390,1252
115X2111 GASKET,oil drain cover, 1596
115X2245 SEAL FLANGE, 1616B2, 1700
115X2347 BOLT TURBINE SHELL TO CASING 3/8-16X 1 1/2, 1600,1605,1616-1
115X2365 LOCK WIRE 1/16 X 10FT,  1250
SHROUD RING
115X2366 LOCKING WIRE 3/64X10FT, 1700
115X2367 O RING
115X2368 BOLT, 5/8-11UNC 1 3/4, MDL 1390
115X2375 BOLT, TURB INLET SHELL-CSG 1/2-13UNC X 1 1/2,1600,1605,1616-1
115X2376 GASKET, SIDE COVER, 1616B2, 1700, 1745
115X2420 O-RING,VITON,MCDOWELL #2-217-V75, MDL 1745
115X2420 O-RING VITO GREEN 1.234 I.D.
115X2450 BOLT MANIFOLD TO TURBINE INLET 1/2-13X 1 1/2 HSHD
115X2473 BOLT, TURBINE INLET  TO TURBINE CASING 3/8-16UNCX2HH
115X2558 SEAL RING, SQUARE CUT 1.600 IN I.D
126 X1621-1 NOZZLE RING, 19.05 SQ IN, 12CYL, MDL 1612,1635,1745,1821
126X1003-1 CASING BLOWER INLET
126X1004-1 CASING BLOWER INLET
126X1006 CASING, BLOWER DISCHARGE
126X1007 CASING, BLOWER DISCHARGE
126X1008-1 CAP BLOWER BEARING
126X1009-1 DIFFUSER,BLOWER
126X1010 DIFFUSER,BLOWER
126X1011-2 DIFFUSER,BLOWER
126X1012 SCREW, DIFFUSER
126X1013-1 SCREW, DIFFUSER
126X1015-4 BACK PLATE
126X1018 CASING WITH SHROUD, TURBINE INLET
126X1019-4 SHROUD
126X1021 CASING WITH SHROUD, TURBINE INLET
126X1022-5 SHROUD
126X1025-3 CASING, TURBINE DISCHARGE
126X1026-2 TURBINE NOZZLE RING
126X1027-4 TURBINE NOZZLE RING
126X1029 RING,TURBINE SHIELD
126X1030-2 HOLDER WITH BEARING, BLOWER END
126X1031-2 HOLDER WITH BEARING TURBINE END
126X1054-2 BEARING
126X1070-1 CASING BLOWER INLET
126X1080 CASING WITH SHROUD, TURBINE INLET
126x1089-1 ROTOR ASM
126x1095-1 CASING, blower and air inlet
126x1137-1 ROTOR ASM
126X1154 CASING, TURBINE DISCHARGE
126X1155 TURBINE NOZZLE RING
126X1156 RETAINER, NOZZLE RING
126X1157 SCREW,  3/8-16UNCX7/8
126X1158 HOLDER WITH BEARING TURBINE END
126X1169 BRACKET, SEALING AIR PIPE
126X1238-1 WASHER, LOCK 1/2
126X1306 ROTOR ASM
126X1389-1 MAG PICKUP ASSY
126X1393 CASING, turbine inlet
126x1397 WIRE, PIN LOCKING 5/32 DIA
126X1398 NUT, NOSE PIECE AND CLAMP
126X1401 CASING, blower, MDL 1390
126X1448 SHELL, TURB INLET, MDL 1620,1655,1610,1675,1694
126X1449-1 SHROUD,TURB INLET,8CYL,SM FRAME-12CYL
126X1451 BOLT, SHELL TO SHROUD, 3/8-24X2 1/2,
126X1452 NUT 3/8-24, MDL 1716, 1745
126X1453 NOZZLE RING 14.5
126X1453-1 NOZZLE RING 14.5 SQ IN, MDL 1655, 1708
126X1453-1 NOZZLE RING 14.5 SQ IN, MDL 1655, 1708
126X1454 RETAINER,NOZZLE RING, MDL 1640, 1708
126X1455 BOLT 12PT HD 3/8-24X 1 5/8,
126X1456 TURBINE CASING
126X1457 COVER, SIDE CLEAN-OUT
126X1458 GASKET SIDE COVER
126X1459 BLOCK SUPPORT
126X1460 FLANGE BLANKING COVER(5 1/2 LONG), 1616B2, 1700, 1745
126X1460-1 FLANGE BLANKING COVER(5 1/2 LONG), 1616B2, 1700, 1745
126X1461 SEAL,FLANGE, MDL 1616B2, 1700, 1745
126X1461-1 SEAL,FLANGE, MDL 1616B2, 1700, 1745
126X1462-1 WASHER 5/8, 1.375 OD X .65 ID X 1/4
126X1463-1 CASING, BLOWER, 1640,1706,1708
126X1464-1 BLOWER INLET, 1708
126X1466-2 OIL SEAL, T.E.,1615,1640,1620,1610,1655,1675
126X1467 OIL SEAL, B.E.,1615,1640,1620,1610,1655,1675
126X1468 BOLT. SHHD 1/4-20 X 3/4, 1600,1605,1616B2,1745
126X1470 ROTOR ASM
126X1472 THRUST COLLAR MAY BE APPLIED TO H58/BC370
126X1478 TURBINE DISK MAY BE APPLIED TO H58/BC 370
126X1478-2 TURBINE DISK 50 OR 53 BUCKETS, 1412,1408
126X1480 TURBINE INLET ASSY, 1620, 1655
126X1486 BOLT HHD 1/4-20 5/8 LONG, MDL 1640
126X1491-1 NOZZLE RING 20.0 SQ IN
126X1495 ROTOR
126X1495-2 ROTOR ASM MDL 1655
126X1499 STUD
126X1502 KEY (COMPRESSOR)
126X1503-1 NOSE CAP
126X1531-2 SHAFT
126X1540-1 ROTOR ASSY, MDL 1640, APPLIED TO V12 U23'S
126X1540-2 ROTOR ASM , MDL 1640
126X1542 DIFFUSER, 11.0 SQ IN, MDL 1640, 1550
126X1545 PLATE, COVER, 1/4 THK, MDL 1700,1745,1616A1
126X1551 PLATE .208 THICK (SHIM CHEC), 1700
126X1552 SHELL, TURBINE INLET, MDL 1600,1605,1616-1,B2
126X1552-1 SHELL, TURBINE INLET, MDL 1600,1605,1616-1,B2
126X1554 NOSE PIECE, 1600, 1700
126X1555 NOZZLE RING 28.2 SQ IN, MDL 1616A1
126X1556 RETR, NOZZLE RING, 1600,1605,1616-1,B2 1700,
126X1557 KEY, LOCKING, MDL 1606,1616-1,1630
126X1558 CASING TURBINE
126X1559 COVER CLEANOUT SIDE, MDL 1616B2, 1700
126X1560 FLANGE BLANKING COVER 4", 1616B2, 1700, 1745
126X1561 ROTOR ASSY, 1600, 1605,1700
126X1562 SEAL, OIL, TURBINE END, B2 1700
126X1562-1 SEAL, OIL, TURBINE END, B2 1700
126X1562-1 SEAL, OIL, TURBINE END, B2 1700
126X1563 OIL SEAL, B.E., 1616,1691,1716,1717,1745,1817
126X1564 BLOWER CASING
126X1565 BLOWER INLET AIR
126X1566 DIFFUSER
126X1567 SHIM TP MAG PICKUP 1/32 THICK, B2 1700
126X1570 DIFFUSER 8.0 SQ IN THROAT AREA, 1708
126X1572 SHROUD, T.I., 1600,1616,1716,1691,1717,1745
126X1574 DIFFUSER 14.33, MDL 1616B2, 1700
126X1575 BLOWER INLET AIR, 1616-1,B2 1700,
126X1575-1 BLOWER INLET AIR, 1616-1,B2 1700,
126X1576 TURBINE INLET ASM, 1600, 1605
126X1578 CASING TURBINE, 1616B2
126X1580 ROTOR 1616
126X1580-1 ROTOR ASSY, 1616-1, 1700
126X1580-3 ROTOR ASSY, 1616,1700-1, 1700,1690
126X1582 TURBINE INLET ASM, 1616B2,1616-1, OBS REPLACE
126X1584 COMPRESSOR
126X1586 NOZZLE RING 26.0 SQ IN, 1616-B2,1650,1700,1691,1819
126X1586-1 NOZZLE RING, 26 SQ IN, MDL 1616B2,1650,1700,1691,1819
126X1586-1 NOZZLE RING 26.0 SQ IN, 1616-B2,1650,1700,1691,1819
126X1589 INLET BLOWER
126X1590 TURBINE CASING
126X1597 BLOCK SUPPORT, 1640
126X1604 ORFICE PLUG, .180
126X1609 ASSY, TURBINE INLET, 1610, 1675, 1694
126X1611 BLOWER INLET
126X1611-1 BLOWER INLET AIR, 1612,1745,1712,1821
126X1613 DIFFUSER, MDL 1635
126X1619-1 TURBINE INLET ASSEMBLY, OBS REPLACE
126X1621-1 NOZZLE RING, 19.05 SQ IN, 1612,1635,1745,1821
126X1623 ROTOR ASSY, 1606
126X1630-1 TURBINE INLET ASSY
126X1631 DIFFUSER, 1690,1691
126X1633 CASING, TURBINE, 1650, 1700, 1745
126X1633-1 CASING, TURBINE, 1650, 1700, 1745
126X1634 CASING TURBINE, 1640, 1708, 1706
126X1636 ROTOR ASSY, MDL1635
126X1642 CROSS DRILLBOLT HHD 1/2-13X 1 1/4, 1700, 1745, 1700B2
126X1643 TURBINE INLET ASSY, W/NOZZLE RING, 1616B2,1700
126X1644 KEY
126x1644-1 KEY LOCKING, CLAMP RING, B2 1700
126X1644-1 KEY LOCKING, CLAMP RING, B2 1700
126X1646 SHELL, TURBINE INLET
126X1646-1 SHELL, TURBINE INLET
126X1646-2 SHELL, TURBINE INLET
126X1647 RING, TURBINE INLET CLAMPING
126X1647-1 RING, CLAMPING
126X1649 TURBINE INLET ASSY, W/NOZZLE RING, 1612
126X1650 TURBINE INLET CASING
126X1653 STUD 17 13/16 LONG MODEL 1635
126X1654 DISK 70 BUCKET ONLY MDL,16121635
126X1657 KEY 2 3/16 LONG (2-1/4 X .310 X .310), 1716,1635
126X1658 CAP W/MAG, MDL 1700,1635
126X1659-1 COMPRESSOR MDL 1635
126X1661 SHAFT, MDL 1700,1635
126X1662 TURBINE INLET ASSEMBLY
126X1663 NOZZLE RING, 22.5 SQ IN
126X1664 DIFFUSER
126X1672 SHROUD
126X1674 DISK ASSY  BC065/80,70/73, 1616
126X1676 COMPRESSOR/ WITH SLEEVE AND BALANCED, 1700, 1690
126X1681 NAMEPLATE
126X1688 ROTOR ASM, 1691,1691-1,1716,1819
126X1696 SEAL, TURBINE END, 1708,1674,1706
126X1699 BEARING, TURBINE END1708,1694,1706
126X1701 SHAFT 15 1/8 LONG, 1691,1712,1716
126X1702 OIL SEAL, TURBINE END, 1700,1716,1745
126X1718 ROTOR ASSY, 1708
126X1722 ROTOR ASM, 1712,1745,1821
126X1725 NOZZLE RING 26.7 SQIN, 1717-1,1717-2,1817-1
126X1727 ROTOR ASM, 1717
126X1727-2 ROTOR ASM, 1717
126X1728 CASING,TURBINE (DRAWING 41R992547P1)
126X1729 BLOWER CASING INVOLUTE MDL 1717-1,1717-2,1817-1
126X1730 DIFFUSER
126X1731 AIR INLET, BLOWER CSG, 1717-1,1717-2,1817-1
126X1732 STUD, 1717-1,1717-2,1817-1
126X1734 TURBINE DISK, 1717-1,1717-2,1817-1
126X1735-2 COMPRESSOR/ WITH SLEEVE AND BALANCED, 1717-1
126X1735-3 COMPRESSOR/ WITH SLEEVE AND BALANCED, 1717-1
126X1740 ROTOR ASM 1706
126X1748 GASKET, 1745
126X1749 TURBINE INLET ASSY, 1745
126X1750 SHELL TURBINE , 1745
126X1751 RETAINER, NOZZLE RING, 1745
126X1752 CLAMP RING 9 IN I.D., 1745
126X1763 CASING,TURBINE, 1691,1819,1821
126X1764 DIFFUSER, 1819,1691-1
126X1770 DIFFUSER, 1821
126X1778 DIFFUSER, 1817-1
126X1824 TURBINE INLET ASM W/NOZZLE RING
126X1825 TURBINE INLET ASM
126X1827 TURBINE INLET ASM
126X1829 SHROUD TURB., 1819, 1817-1, 1821
126X1851 BLOWER CASING INVOLUTE (DRAWING 41C640586G1)
140X1046-1 PIPE,OIL FEED
140X1047-1 PIPE AIR FEED
140X1048 CAP,PIPE, 1/4
140X1049 CAP,PIPE, 3/8
140X1050 PIPE, OIL DRAIN, 3/4,IPS 9 IN LONG
140X1051 CAP, PIPE,3/4
140X1052 NUT,PIPE PACKING, OIL FEED, AIR FEED OR OIL DRAIN
140X1053 PLUG,SOLID,1 1/2IN
140X1054 BUSHING WITH PLUG
140X1055 RING,PACKING,3/16IN SQ.,1 1/16IN I.D.
140X1063 COUPLING, STRAIGHT MALE,5/8 O.D. 3/8NPT
140X1124 ELBOW SEALING AIR PIPE
140X1220 ELBOW 1/2MPT 3/4 O.D.
140X1546-1 PIPE, SEALING AIR
140X1575 ELBOW SEALING AIR PIPE
140X1577 PIPE PLUG 3/8
140X1697 PIPE,OIL FEED
140X1698 PIPE, OIL DRAIN, 3/4,IPS 9 IN LONG
140X1699 NUT, PIPE PACKING, OIL DRAIN
140X1700 FLANGE, OIL DRAIN PIPE PACKING NUT
140X1701 PIPE, SEALING AIR
140X1720 PIPE AIR FEED
140X1909 BUSHING, AIR SEAL 1/2 FPT 1 MPT
140X2042 PIPE PLUG 3/8
140X2060 ELBOW 90, 1/2 FPT 1/2 MPT
140X2072 PIPE PLUG 1/2
140X2104 TEE WITH PLUG 3/8
140X2111-1 VALVE, CHECK, AIR SEAL
140X2111-2 VALVE, CHECK AIR SEAL
140X2117 PIPE 3/8 X 3
140X2118 BUSHING 3/8 FPT 1 MPT
140X2119 LINE WITH FITTING 3/4 O.D. TUBE
140X2121 PIPE PLUG 1/4 CSK HD
140X2121 PIPE PLUG 1/4
140X2122 PIPE, AIR SEAL
140X2123 TUBING, AIR SEAL 3/4 O.D.
140X2130 FLANGE, BLANK 3 3/8 LG
140X2367 COUPLING,1MPT 3/4 O.D. TUBE
147X1143-1 LUBRICANT
147X1640 COMPOUND HTP
147X2197 MOLY KOTE 321 BONDED
147X2395 COMPOUND HIGH TEMP
41A213061P20 COUPLING, 1 IN MPT 3/4 O.D.
41A214662P4 PLUG PIPE 1/2
41A221367P1 PLUG PIPE 1/2 SQ HD
41B514317P1 LOCK TAB MDL 1700,1690,1635
497A806P20 CEMENT APPLY TO BEARINGS
497A806P29 CEMENT RTV 106
497A806P33 COMPOUND, BLOWER INLET TO BLOWER CASING TURBINE 18.2
N170P20006 BOLT HSHD 1/4-28 X 3/8
N170P25012 SCREW,CASING 3/8-16UNC -2BX3/4 HEX. SOC. HD
N170P25016 SCREW,3/8-16UNC -1" HEX SOC HEAD
n170p29048 SCREW, intermediate casing, 1/2-213UNCX3 HSH
n170p33028 BOLT, TURBINE INLET CASING 5/8-11UNCX1 3/4 HSD
N22P25014 BOLT MAG PICK-UP
N22P25016 BOLT HHD 3/8-16 X 1
N22P25016813 BOLT HHD 3/8-16X 1
N22P25016B13 BOLT HHD 3/8-16X1 LG
N22P29016 BOLT HHD 1/2-13X1
N22P29020 BOLT HHD 1/2-13X1 1/4
N533P2508 DOWEL
N533P3112 DOWEL
126X1249 NOZZLE RING 19.00 SQ IN
126X1840 TURBINE CASING
126X1457 COVER
126X1458-1 GASKETS
140X2042 PIPE PLUG SQ HD 3/8 IN
N22P25016B13 BOLT HEX HD 3/8-16x 1"LG
N405P43B13 LOCK WASHER  3/8 IN
N509P1306 PIN SPRING 1/8 X 3/8 LG
N5722P63 PIPE PLUG 3/4 IN.
140X2121 PIPE PLUG 1/4 IN
126X1864 TURBINE INLET ASSY
126X1489 NOSE PIECE
126X1858 SHROUD
126X1454 RETAINER
126X1453-1 NOZZLE RING 14.5 SQ. IN
126X1451 TWELVE POINT 3/8-24x2.5 LG INCONEL
126X1455 TWELVE POINT 3/8-24x1.625 LG INCONEL
126X1452 3/8-24 NUT INCONEL
147X2548 ANTI SEIZE COMPOUND
126X1923 BLOWER CASING WITH DIFFUSER(Assy)
126X1846 BLOWER CASING
126X1925 DIFFUSER 11 VANES
N22P25018B13 BOLT HEX HD 3/8-16x 1 1/8"LG
N405P113B13 LOCK WASHER  3/8 IN
140X2072 PIPE PLUG 1/2
147X1143-1 LUBRICANT
147X2489 SEALER HIGH TEMPERATURE, THREAD LOCK
126X1924 AIR INLET, BLOWER CASING
226X1062 BEARING BLOWER END.
226X1063 BEARING TURBINE END
126X1467 OIL SEAL BLOWER END
126X1833 OIL SEAL TURBINE END
N22P29020 BOLT HEX HEAD 1/2-13 X 1 1/4
N405P75 LOCK WASHER 1/2 IN
N22P29028 BOLT HEX HEAD 1/2-13 X 1 3/4
115X2368 BOLT HEX HEAD  5/8-11 X 1 3/4
126X1462-1 WASHER 41/64 IN ID X 1/4 thick
126X1468 BOLT SOCKET HEX HEAD 1/4-20X3/4 LONG
126X1486 BOLT HEX HEAD 1/4-20X5/8 LONG
115X 2366 LOCKWIRE 3/64 DIA
147X2395 COMPOUND, HIGH TEMPERATURE
497A806P29 ADHESIVE
N178P20006 BOLT, HEX SOC HD, 1/4 IN-28X 3/8
N405P41 LOCK WASHER, 1/4 IN
226X1094 ROTOR
115X2723 SAFE-T-CABLE
150X1047-3 TURBO INSTALLATION KIT
GE Part Number Description
126X 1186-3 TURBINE INLET - 4 PORT
126X 1187 NAMEPLATE
126X 1188-1 NOZZLE RING
126X 1189 DIFFUSER
126X 1213 TURBINE CASING
126X 1217 BLOWER CASING
126X 1220 NOZZLE RING
126X 1222-1 BEARING, T.E.
126X 1223-1 BEARING, B.E.
126X 1225 DOWEL DISK TO SHAFT
126X 1227-1 OIL SEAL, T.E.
126X 1228-1 OIL SEAL, T.E.
126X 1229 RETAINING RING
126X 1230-1 GASKET
126X 1231 BOLT, INTERMEDIATE CASING
126X 1233 NOSE PIECE TIC
126X 1234 INLET FLANGE
126X 1236 SET SCREW TIC
126X 1238 WASHER TIC
126X 1241-1 DIFFUSER (850)
126X 1249-2 NOZZLE RING
126X 1303 BEARING, T.E.
126X 1304 BEARING, B.E.
126X 1305 DIFFUSER (460)
126X 1306 ROTOR
126X 1307 TURBINE INLET - 4 PORT
126X 1312 BLOWER INLET
126X 1313 SCREW
126X 1314 COVER
126X 1315 GAKSET
126X 1316 INTERMEDIATE CASING
126X 1318 EXHAUST DIFFUSER
126X 1320 NOSE PIECE WITH STUD
126X 1321 DISK ASSEMBLY
126X 1322 IMPELLER (IC)
126X 1323 KEY
126X 1324 DIFFUSER
126X 1325-2 TURBINE INLET
126X 1327 CORE PLUG
126X 1328 ROTOR
126X 1330 SEAL RING
126X 1331 SEAL NUT
126X 1332 WASHER
126X 1336 BLOWER CASING
126X 1337 PIPE PLUG
126X 1340-2 NOZZLE RING
126X 1341-3 NOZZLE RING
126X 1342-1 AIR SEAL PIPES
126X 1351-1 PLUG
126X 1352-1 GASKET TURBINE CASING
126X 1353 PLUG
126X 1354 GASKET TURBINE CASING 2 1/4"
126X 1355 PLUG
126X 1356 GASKET TURBINE CASING  1 1/2"
126X 1357 CLIPS
126X 1358 NOZZLE RING
126X 1360 BACKPLATE
126X 1361 O RING INNER 9 126X 1362 P700C384 80G 222S O RING INNER 15
126X 1363 BLOWER CASING
126X 1364 SPOOL GASKET SILVER STRING X416-133
126X 1365 BLOWER INLET
126X 1366 DIFFUSER
126X 1367 PLUG
126X 1368 GASKET
126X 1369 BOLT
126X 1370 CAPSCREW
126X 1373 OIL SEAL, T.E.
126X 1374 AIR SEAL RING (INTERMEDIATE)
126X 1375 CAPSCREW
126X 1376 LOCKWASHER T.E. OIL SEAL
126X 1377 OIL SEAL B.E.
126X 1378 PIPE ELBOW (AIR CROSSOVER)
126X 1379 TEE
126X 1381 FEMALE CONNECTOR
126X 1384 FLANGE ASSEMBLY
126X 1386 FLANGE INLET CASING
126X 1387 BLOWER INLET
126X 1392 NOZZLE RING
126X 1394 ROTOR
126X 1395 PIN  7/8
126X 1397 LASHING WIRE
126X 1399 INTERMEDIATE CASING
126X 1401 BLOWER CASING
126X 1402 BLOWER INLET
126X 1403 SHAFT
126X 1404 NOSEPIECE, ROTOR
126X 1405 IMPELLER
126X 1406 NAMEPLATE
126X 1407-1 GASKET
126X 1415 KEY
126X 1416 NOZZLE RING X -40
126X 1428 ROTOR
126X 1429 WASHER
126X 1432 GASKET - OIL SEAL
126X 1433 PIPE ASSEMBLY
126X 1434 STUD, ROTOR
126X 1437-1 TURBINE CASING
126X 1438 BLOWER INLET, CHEC
126X 1439 ROTOR
126X 1443 BLOWER INLET
126X 1479 BEARING T.E.
126X 1482 COLLAR, (SPACER)(NOZZLE RING)
126X 1485 ROTOR
126X 1494 NOZZLE RING 22.5 SQ.IN.
126X 1504 NOSEPIECE & STUD
126X 1511 ROTOR IC
126X 1513 FLANGE, TIC
126X 1521 NOSEPIECE TIC
126X 1522 SCREW
126X 1523 STUD
126X 1525 NOZZLE RING X -40
126X 1526 IMPELLER - STAR RING
126X 1528 TURBING INLET
126X 1533 DIFFUSER, TIC
126X 1534 BOLT, TIC
126X 1536 WASHER, TIC
126X 1537 ROTOR NOSEPIECE (CHEC)
126X 1541 TURBINE INLET
126X 1577 NOSEPIECE, TIC
140X 1548 SEALING NUT
140X 1550-1 BUSHING
140X 1551 OIL PIPE
147X 1166 JACKSCREW
147X 1189 PULLER -BAR
147X 1190 HEX KEY
147X 1191 BEARING - PILLER
147X 1192 BEARING- PULLER ASSMBLY
147X 1193 IMPELLER - REMOVER
147X 1194 IMPELLER - PULLER
147X 1195 ROTOR BLOCKER
147X 1197 BEARING INSERT TOOL
147X 1198 GUIDE PIN
147X 1199-1 JACKSCREW
147X 1199-1 JACKSCREW
147X 1200 SHAFT SLEEVE
147X 1201 SHAFT SLEEVE
147X 1202 TOOLS
147X 1323 JACKSCREW
147X 1524 SPANNER WRENCH
147X 1525 SPANNER WRENCH
147X 1537 BEARING PULLER ASSEMBLY
147X 1538 IMPELLER PULLER ASSEMBLY
147X 1539 ROTOR BLOCKER
147X 1540 BEARING INSERT TOOL
147X 1541 SHAFT SLEEVE
147X 1571 IMP PULLER
147X 1885 IMP PULLER
115X 1970 WASHER
115X 1972-1 BOLT, NOZZLE RING
115X 1978-1 2 ELASTIC STOP NUT
115X 1983-1 STUD
115X 1984-1 LOCKING CLIP, N.R.
115X 1985-1 O RING OIL PIPE
115X 2108 GASKET
126X 1041 TURBINE CASING
126X 1042 2 PORT TIC
126X 1043 BOLT-TURBINE INLET CASING
126X 1045 INTERMEDIATE CASING
126X 1046 BLOWER CASTING
126X 1047-1 BLOWER INLET
126X 1048 GASKET
126X 1049 CAPSCREW
126X 1050-1 LOCKWASHER
126X-1052 BOLT - LIFTING LUG
126X 1053 NUT - BLOWER CASING
126X 1055 DIFFUSER
126X 1057 NOZZLE RING
126X 1059-1 BEARING, T.E.
126X 1060-1 BEARING, B.E.
126X 1061 PIN, BEARING LOCATING
126X 1062 OIL SEAL, T.E.
126X 1063 OIL SEAL, B.E.
126X 1064 SNAP RING
126X 1065 SCREW - OIL SEAL
126X 1066 ROTOR
126X 1068 PLUG
126X 1069 PLUG
126X 1085-1 GASKET
126X 1086-1 NOZZLE RING
126X 1087-1 BEARING, B.E.
126X 1088 OIL SEAL, B.E.
126X 1090 OIL SEAL, T.E.
126X 1091 BEARING, T.E.
126X 1092-2 TURBINE INLET - 8 PORT
126X 1093 TURBINE CASING
126X 1094 INTERMEDIATE CASING
126X 1096 DIFFUSER (860)
126X 1097 SNAP RING
126X 1109 DIFFUSER
126X 1110-1 NOZZLE RING
126X 1111-1 ROTOR
126X 1137-1 ROTOR
126X 1138-2 BEARING, T.W.
126X 1139 OIL SEAL, T.E.
126X 1140 BLOWER CASING
126X 1141 BLOWER INLET
126X 1142 BOLT BIC
126X 1143-1 OIL DRAIN COVER
126X 1146 LIFTING LUG
126X 1147 PIN, BEARING LOCATING
KEY, BEARING LOCATING
126X 1159-2 ROTOR
126X 1161-2 TURBINE INLET - 8 PORT
126X 1162-2 NOZZLE RING
126X 1163 DISK ASSEMBLY
126X 1164-1 IMPELLER
126X 1166 THRUST COLLAR
126X 1167 SHAFT
126X 1171 DISK ASSEMBLY
126X 1185-3 ROTOR