REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
TAB 10000 NOSE CAB EQUIPMENT LIST
PB-10220-005 SAND PANEL ASSEMBLY, NO. 1 AND NO. 2 ENDS
1 41A212361P7 2 MAGNET VALVE, MODEL 500-BS-1-20 (SEE PB-25468-000)
2 41B548548P1 2 GUARD, DIODE
3 84A212752P107 1 CUTOUT COCK, 1/2 IN, VENTED WITH LOCKING HANDLE
4 41B564808G1 2 DIODE, BLOCKING
PB-10220-006 SAND PIPING ARRANGEMENT
5 41A212997P1 4 SAND TRAP (SEE PB-25220-000)
6 41A315082P5 AR TUBING, REINFORCED NYLON, 0.50 IN OD
7 41A315082P4 AR TUBING, REINFORCED NYLON, 3/8 IN OD
8 41A250106P58 1 GROMMET, 0.75 IN ID, 2.00 IN OD
9 41A296329AKP2 AR TIE WRAP, VELCRO, 8 IN LONG (FIBER OPTIC)
PB-10301-002C LIGHT
10 41A205337ABP3 1 LIGHT WITH LAMP, GREEN LENS (SEE PB-10301-002)
11 41A205337ABP2 1 LIGHT WITH LAMP, CLEAR LENS (SEE PB-10301-002)
12 41A205337ABP1 1 LIGHT WITH LAMP, RED LENS (SEE PB-10301-002)
13 41A205337ABP4 1 LIGHT WITH LAMP, AMBER LENS (SEE PB-10301-002)
14 41A205337ABP6 1 LIGHT WITH LAMP, CLEAR GLASS LENS (SEE PB-10301-002)
15 1X7784 1 BODY WITH DOOR
16 2X3132 1 SCREW AND RETAINING WASHER
17 1X7845 1 SOCKET
18 3X7315 1 LENS, WHITE (POLYCARBONATE)
19 1X7843 1 GASKET
20 GE30RS11/DC-75V 1 LAMP BULB, 30 WATT, 75 VOLT DC
PB-10606-012 SAND FILL ASSEMBLY
21 84C602708AFG1 1 SAND FILL ASSEMBLY (SEE PB-10606-012)
22 41D722778G1 1 SAND FILL COVER
23 41A245789P1 1 GASKET
24 41D722778P8 1 RING
25 41D722778G4 1 SUPPORT, SAND FILL COVER
26 N509P2240B13 1 DOWEL PIN, 7/32 IN DIA, 2 1/2 IN LONG
27 N509P3856B13 1 DOWEL PIN, 3/8 IN DIA, 3 1/2 IN LONG
PB-10627-003 ALCOVE CLOSET TOOLS AND SPARE PARTS
28 41A244302G4 1 HAND TOOLS AND BOX
29 332B255G4 1 JUMPER
30 84C617140P1 1 END HOSE WITH GLAD HAND
31 84A222272P1 2 BRAKE SHOE
32 41A215652G5 1 HOSE WITH FITTINGS, 30 3/4 IN LONG (SEE PB-25210-004)
33 41A215652G4 1 HOSE WITH FITTINGS, 30 IN LONG
TAB 11000 OPERATOR CAB EQUIPMENT LIST
PB-11001-082 OPERATOR CAB ASSEMBLY, NO. 1 END
34 84C602708AFG1 2 SAND FILL ASSEMBLY (SEE PB-10606-012)
35 84C605305ACG1 1 WINDOW FRAME ASSEMBLY
36 84C605305ACG2 1 WINDOW FRAME ASSEMBLY
37 84C624712G1 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
38 41A282012P5 2 HINGE
39 41C624891P3 2 CUP LATCH ASSEMBLY
40 84D714548AEG1 2 STEP ASSEMBLY
41 84B527743P1 2 LED STEP LIGHT
42 N22P25016B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 IN LONG
43 N402P43B13 AR WASHER, 3/8 IN
44 N405P43B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
45 N405P39B13 4 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
46 N80P16020B13 4 SCREW, PAN HD, NO 10-32, 1 1/4 IN LONG
47 84C611843AEG1 2 SAND TRAP DOOR ASSEMBLY
48 41C624891P3 2 CUP LATCH ASSEMBLY
49 41A326441P3 AR GASKET, 1/2 IN WIDE, 1/8 IN THICK
50 41A212876P11 2 LADDER, 22.00 LONG
51 499A906AAP6 12 NUT, HEX, 5/8 IN-11, SELF-LOCKING
52 41B511108P4 4 GRAB HANDLE
53 41A314465P1 AR BUTTON BUMPER
PB-11001-083                                           OPERATOR CAB ASSEMBLY, NO. 2 END
54 84C602708AFG1 2 SAND FILL ASSEMBLY (SEE PB-10606-012)
55 84C605305ACG1 1 WINDOW FRAME ASSEMBLY
56 84C605305ACG2 1 WINDOW FRAME ASSEMBLY
57 84C624712G1 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY
58 41A282012P5 2 HINGE
59 41C624891P3 2 CUP LATCH ASSEMBLY
60 84C611843AEG1 2 SAND TRAP DOOR ASSEMBLY
61 41C624891P3 2 CUP LATCH ASSEMBLY
62 41A326441P3 AR GASKET, 1/2 IN WIDE, 1/8 IN THICK
63 41A212876P11 2 LADDER, 22.00 LONG
64 499A906AAP6 16 NUT, HEX, 5/8 IN-11, SELF-LOCKING
65 41B511108P4 4 GRAB HANDLE
66 2722162P46 2 GRAB HANDLE
67 84D716824ABG1 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY (SEE PB-11419-001)
68 84B100832ABP1 1 TAP BLOCK
69 84C613579P2 1 KEEPER
70 N170P21024B13 2 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 1/2 IN LONG
71 N402AP12B13 6 WASHER, 5/16 IN
72 N405P42B13 6 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 IN
73 N22P23016B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1.00 IN LONG
74 41A314465P1 AR BUTTON BUMPER
PB-11030-009                                           OPERATOR CAB REAR DOORS, # 1 END
75 84D713949ADG1 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY, CABLE SIDE
76 84D713949ADG2 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY, PIPE SIDE
77 84C626566P1 2 LATCH
78 41A315474P2 6 SHIM, 0.090 IN THICK
79 41A315470ABP1 6 HINGE
80 N22P25016B13 12 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 IN LONG
81 N402P43B13 12 WASHER, 3/8 IN
82 N405P43B13 12 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
83 N258P25B13 12 NUT, HEX, 3/8 IN-16
84 497A806P53 AR CEMENT
85 155B9381AEP16 26 SHIM, 0.31, 0.75, 1.00 IN LONG
86 84D719955G1 2 DOOR LATCH ASSEMBLY
87 N402AP11B13 4 WASHER, 1/4 IN, NARROW
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
88 N170P21012B13 2 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 1/4 IN-20, 3/4 IN LONG
89 N402AP41B13 20 WASHER, 1/4 IN
90 N405P41B13 20 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
91 N80P21010B13 20 SCEW, 0.25 IN-20, 0.62 IN LONG
PB-11040-016                      AIR CONDITIONER FILTER ARRANGEMENT, NO. 1 AND NO. 2 END
92 84C611420ADG1 1 AIR DUCT ASSEMBLY
93 84B105206ACG1 1 LEVER ASSEMBLY
94 N402AP41B13 1 WASHER, 1/4 IN
95 N503P908B13 1 COTTER PIN, 3/32 IN DIA, 1/2 IN LONG
96 N22P25012B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 3/4 IN LONG
97 84B105217P1 1 GASKET, 5.24 BY 13.24 IN, 0.125 IN THICK
98 N405P43B13 18 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
99 41A319833ABP1 1 SPRING
100 N22P25014B13 8 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 7/8 IN LONG
101 84C616683ADG2 1 SCREEN ASSEMBLY
102 84C624788G1 1 VENT COVER ASSEMBLY
103 N402AP43B13 4 WASHER, 3/8 IN
104 N402AP13B13 8 WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
105 84C613451P1 1 AIR FILTER, 19.50 BY 19.50 IN, 1.87 IN THICK
106 N22P25020B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 1/4 IN LONG
PB-11312-152                            OPERATOR CAB ACCESSORIES, NO. 1 AND NO. 2 ENDS
107 41A205337ABP2 1 LIGHT WITH LAMP, CLEAR LENS (SEE PB-10301-002)
108 GE30RS11/DC-75V AR LAMP BULB, 30 WATT, 75 VOLT DC
109 84B100991P1 1 RETAINER, DOME LIGHT
110 41A315082P2 AR TUBING, NYLON, 0.25 IN OD
111 41A315082P4 AR TUBING, REINFORCED NYLON, 3/8 IN OD
112 41A315515P3 6 HEADLINER INSULATION WITH VINYL FACING, 48 BY 70 IN
113 41B548547P1 AR INSULATION, 2 BY 47 IN, 50 FEET LONG
114 41A315553P2 AR FASTENER, DUAL LOCK, TYPE 170, 1/2 IN WIDE
115 3X7863 AR VELCRO, 150 FT ROLL
116 41B549866P3 2 ASHTRAY
117 84A212752P141 1 CUTOUT COCK, 0.75 IN, VENTED WITH LOCKING HANDLE
118 3X8104 AR HANDLE
119 3X8460 AR WASHER
120 3X8461 AR JAM NUT
121 499A910ACP12 3 CLAMP
122 41A216733P1 1 LENS, INNER, RED
123 41A216940P1 1 LOCK RING, 0.97 IN ID
124 41A216941P1 1 LAMP HOLDER SUPPORT
125 41A304446G1 1 LAMPHOLDER WITH LAMP
126 41A304446P1 AR LAMP HOLDER
127 41A210382P6 AR LAMP, GE 44, 6-8V
128 41B512795P593 1 LENS, OUTER (PARKING BRAKE APPLIED)
129 41A315636P6 AR BASE, SCREW COVER, 1/2 IN DIA
130 41A315636P2 AR COVER, SCREW, 5/8 IN DIA
131 N145P1710B13 AR SCREW, PHIL HD, ST, NO 10-16, 5/8 IN LONG
132 84B523751P3 1 FRONT WINDOW SUN SHADE, LEFT
133 84B523751P4 1 FRONT WINDOW SUN SHADE, RIGHT
134 84A216866P2 4 ROD HOLDER (SHADE)
135 84A204259P3 2 DIFFUSER
136 84A200098P3 1 REGISTER WITH DAMPER, 5.75 BY 39.75 IN (OVER CA1)
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
PB-11403-008 LIGHT FIXTURE, PART NUMBER 84B512373G1
137 84B512373G1 1 LIGHT FIXTURE ASSEMBLY (SEE PB-11403-008)
138 84B512381G1 2 CABLE ASSEMBLY, SILVER
139 41A265615P17 2 TERMINAL, RING TNG, NO 8-10 STUD, NO 16-14 AWG
140 41A265713P22 2 CONTACT, PIN, 1.067 IN LONG, 16-18 AWG
141 84B512381G2 2 CABLE ASSEMBLY, GOLD
142 84B512382P1 1 ADAPTER, NYLON
143 41A282024P1 1 LIGHT FIXTURE WITH GUARD, ONE CONDUIT OPENING
144 41A271471P56 1 CONNECTOR, SHELL SIZE 11
PB-11405-004 HEADLIGHT AND INDICATION LIGHTS ARRANGEMENT (USED FOR NO. 1 AND NO. 2 ENDS)
145 200PAR 30V 2 LAMP, HEADLIGHT, 200 WATT
146 84C605044ABP1 2 HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLY
147 41C659347P1 2 HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLY (LESS LAMP)
148 41A210466P6 2 LAMP, HEADLIGHT, 75 VOLT, 350 WATT, PAR 56
149 41A205337ABP1 2 LIGHT WITH LAMP, RED LENS (SEE PB-10301-002)
150 41A319383P1 2 MOUNTING RING, 9.12 IN OD
151 N402AP39B13 20 WASHER, NO 10
152 N405P39B13 20 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
153 N80P16008B13 4 SCREW, PHIL PAN HD, NO 10-32, 1/2 IN LONG
154 N80P16020B13 6 SCREW, PAN HD, NO 10-32, 1 1/4 IN LONG
155 N84P15012B13 8 SCREW, FLAT HEAD, NO. 8-32, 0.750 IN LONG
156 497A806P27 AR SEALER
PB-11406-016 FLOOR LIGHT ARRANGEMENT, NO. 1 END
157 GE30RS11/DC-75V 4 LAMP BULB, 30 WATT, 75 VOLT DC
158 84A212342P1 4 LAMP SOCKET
159 84B515354G1 4 COVER
160 N22P29020B13 8 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 1/4 IN LONG
161 N405P45B13 8 LOCKWASHER, 0.50 INCH
162 84B529004P1 2 COVER
163 499A918ABP5 2 CONNECTOR, 1 1/4 IN CONDUIT
164 499A918BAP5 2 LOCKNUT, 1.25 IN CONDUIT
165 499A918BXP4 2 BUSHING, 1.25 IN CONDUIT
166 N22P25014B13 8 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 7/8 IN LONG
167 N405P43B13 8 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
168 N402P13B13 8 WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
PB-11406-017 FLOOR LIGHT ARRANGEMENT, NO. 2 END
169 GE30RS11/DC-75V 3 LAMP BULB, 30 WATT, 75 VOLT DC
170 84A212342P1 3 LAMP SOCKET
171 84B515354G1 3 COVER
172 N22P29020B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 1/4 IN LONG
173 N405P45B13 6 LOCKWASHER, 0.50 INCH
174 84B529004P1 2 COVER
175 499A918ABP5 2 CONNECTOR, 1 1/4 IN CONDUIT
176 499A918BAP5 2 LOCKNUT, 1.25 IN CONDUIT
177 499A918BXP4 2 BUSHING, 1.25 IN CONDUIT
178 N22P25014B13 8 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 7/8 IN LONG
179 N405P43B13 8 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
180 N402P13B13 8 WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
PB-11419-001 DOOR ASSEMBLY
181 84D716824ABG1 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY (SEE PB-11419-001)
182 41A315470ABP1 3 HINGE
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
183 41A315474P2 3 SHIM, 0.090 IN THICK
184 41C624799P3 1 DOOR LOCK, LEFT-HAND (SEE PB-11422-009)
185 41B548058P1 1 PLATE, 4.94 BY 6.25 IN, 0.25 IN THICK
186 N22P25016B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 IN LONG
187 N405P43B13 6 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
188 N402AP43B13 6 WASHER, 3/8 IN
189 N84P21018B13 2 SCREW, PHIL FL HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 1/8 IN LONG
190 155B9381AEP16 7 SHIM, 0.31, 0.75, 1.00 IN LONG
191 84B531082P1 3 DOOR STOP
192 497A806P53 AR CEMENT
PB-11422-009A                              DOOR LOCK, PART NUMBER 41C624799P3 AND P4
193 41C624799P4 1 DOOR LOCK, RIGHT-HAND (SEE PB-11422-009)
194 41C624799P3 1 DOOR LOCK, LEFT-HAND (SEE PB-11422-009)
195 2X4836 1 HANDLE
196 1X9012 1 WASHER, HANDLE
197 3X2712 1 RETAINING RING
198 N84P21036B13 4 SCREW, FL HD, 1/4 IN-20, 2 1/4 IN LONG
199 3X2713 1 ESCUTCHEON
200 3X1450 1 HUB
201 3X1449 1 BOLT SPRING
202 2X9442 1 BOLT, BRONZE
203 3X2714 1 LOCKING BOLT
204 3X2715 1 GROOV PIN
205 2X9444 1 HUB SPRING
206 3X2716 1 DEAD BOLT
207 2X4838 1 SPRING
208 2X4842 1 COVER
209 3X2711 1 KEYHOLE COVER
210 3X2717 1 THUMBPIECE
211 3X2710 1 SPINDLE, 3/8 IN SQ, 4 7/16 IN LONG
212 2X9453 5 SCREW, FL HD, NO 8-32, 3/8 IN LONG
213 84C613579P2 1 KEEPER
PB-11422-011C                                    DOOR LATCH, PART NUMBER 84D701026G1
214 84D701026G1 1 DOOR LATCH (SEE PB-11422-011)
215 156B1562AAP320 2 ANGLE
216 41B505102P3 2 COVER
217 41C625470P1 1 TOGGLE LINK
218 489A868P1 2 SPRING
219 155B9083AFP21 2 STRIP
220 84A207138P1 3 PIN, CLEVIS, 2.62 IN LONG
221 N509P1610B 3 DOWEL, 5/32 IN X 5/8 IN LONG
222 41B505102P2 1 CLAMP
223 479A747P9 2 PIN
224 41B510765P1 1 HANDLE
225 N402P42B13 1 WASHER, 5/16 IN
PB-11422-014                                       DOOR LATCH, PART NUMBER 41C604640G9
226 41C604640G9 1 DOOR LATCH (SEE PB-11422-014)
227 41B505102P2 1 CLAMP
228 335B572G2 1 CUP WITH SCREWS
229 N37P23014B 4 SCREW, RD HD, 5/16 IN-18, 7/8 IN LONG
230 499A906AAP10 4 NUT, HEX, 5/16 IN-18, SELF-LOCKING
231 84A207138P1 2 PIN, CLEVIS, 2.62 IN LONG
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
232 41C604613G1 1 HANDLE, DOOR LATCH
233 41B505023P1 1 SEAL, DOOR LATCH
234 479A747P9 2 PIN
235 155B9083AFP20 2 SPRING RETAINER
236 184V855P1 1 LINK
237 489A868P1 2 SPRING
238 499A906AAP1 3 NUT, HEX, NO 10-32, SELF-LOCKING
239 N509P1610B 2 DOWEL, 5/32 IN X 5/8 IN LONG
240 41B505102P3 1 COVER
PB-11464-013                            FIRE EXTINGUISHER ARRANGEMENT, NO.1 AND NO. 2 ENDS
241 41B510580P1 3 BRACKET, FIRE EXTINGUISHER
242 41B510580P8 3 FIRE EXTINGUISHER, 20 LB DRY CHEMICAL
243 N405P43B13 6 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
244 N22P25016B13 10 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 IN LONG
245 N402AP43B13 4 WASHER, 3/8 IN
246 499A906AAP3 4 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, 5/16 IN-18
247 41C622340G1 2 FIRE EXTINGUISHER SUPPORT
PB-11477-088                                                       ANTENNA ARRANGEMENT
248 84A211301ASP9 1 RADIO ANTENNA
249 41A314850P1 1 GASKET, 2.12 BY 21.75 IN
250 84B104568P6 6 WASHER, 0.245 IN ID, 0.531 IN OD
251 41A296352BJP10 1 GPS ANTENNA
252 84A205054AWG2 1 VOICE RADIO CABLE ANTENNA, 22.83 IN LONG
253 41A212356P1 AR CABLE, COAXIAL, ANTENNA
254 41A212388P3 1 STRAIGHT CONNECTOR
255 41A212388P11 1 ADAPTER, STRAIGHT, JACK-TO-JACK (COAX)
256 84A205054AXG2 1 GPS CABLE ASSEMBLY, 20.85 IN LONG
257 41A212356P4 AR CABLE, COAXIAL
258 41A212388P26 1 CONNECTOR
259 41A212388P45 1 CONNECTOR
PB-11500-053                                     SEAT ARRANGEMENT, NO. 1 AND NO. 2 ENDS
260 84D708482P4 2 SEAT
261 84D708482P2 2 PEDESTAL
262 N22P29016B13 8 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 IN LONG
263 N405P45B13 8 LOCKWASHER, 0.50 INCH
PB-11637-077                                 WINDOW ARRANGEMENT, NO. 1 AND NO. 2 ENDS
264 84A204567P99 1 WINDOW, LEFT, HEATED
265 84A204567P100 1 WINDOW, RIGHT, HEATED
266 84A204567P272 1 SLIDING SIDE WINDOW, LEFT
267 84A204567P273 1 SLIDING SIDE WINDOW, RIGHT
268 41A215496ABP2 52 SCREW, HEX HD, 5/16 IN, 3/4 IN LONG
269 156B1886FYP236 4 GASKET, 0.62 BY 3.50 BY 29.50
270 156B1886JYP348 2 GASKET, 1.0 BY 3.50 BY 43.50
271 497A806P27 AR SEALER
272 156B1886FYP348 2 GASKET, 0.62 BY 3.50 BY 43.50
273 84C625002ABG1 4 WINDOW GRILL ASSEMBLY
274 N647P25016B13 16 BOLT, BUTTON HD HEX SOC, 3/8 IN-16, 1 IN LONG
275 N405P43B13 16 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
276 N402AP13B13 16 WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
PB-11664-036                                WINDOW WIPER ARRANGEMENT, NO. 1 AND NO. 2 ENDS
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
277 41B536012P3 2 WIPER ARM, 25.00 IN LONG
278 499A914ADP8 2 WIPER BLADE
279 41A243149P2 2 BEARING ASSEMBLY (FOR 0.38 IN DIA SHAFT)
280 84C611355ABP15 1 WIPER MOTOR
281 84C611355ABP19 1 WIPER MOTOR
282 N22P21028B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 3/4 IN LONG
283 N405P41B13 4 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
284 84A222799P1 4 SCREW, THREAD FORMING, NO 10-16, 3/8 IN LONG
285 41A316022P1 2 SPACER
PB-11666-016                                                  DOOR BUMPER ARRANGEMENT
286 499A238P3 3 BUMPER
287 N402AP12B13 3 WASHER, 5/16 IN
288 N37P23010B13 3 SCREW, SL RD HD, 5/16 IN-18, 5/8 IN LONG
PB-11799-240                          CC1 CONTROL GROUP PER 84X275304CCG1 (REFERENCE ONLY)
289 84X275304CCG1 1 CC1 CONTROL GROUP (SEE PB-11799-240)
290 41A323000ABG2 1 AIR CONDITIONER/HEATER OPTION (SEE PB-11810-542)
291 41A323048G23 1 BATTERY JOG OPTION (SEE PB-11810-546)
292 41A323040G17 1 CAB SIGNAL OPTION (SEE PB-11810-545)
293 84E903164ABG1 1 CC1 BASE CONTROL GROUP (SEE PB-11800-167)
294 84E903163ABG1 1 CONTROL COMPARTMENT DOOR OPTION (SEE PB-11810-544)
295 41A323019G10 1 ELECTRONIC AIR BRAKE OPTION (SEE PB-11810-511)
296 41D758679BRG1 1 ENGINE CONTROL PANEL (SEE PB-11902-145)
297 41A323046G3 1 FIRE PROTECTION OPTION (SEE PB-11810-547)
298 41A323009G3 1 FUEL TANK GAUGE OPTION (SEE PB 11810-088)
299 41A323076G1 1 PASSENGER LIGHTING OPTION (SEE PB-11810-543)
300 41A323033G1 1 RADIO POWER SUPPLY OPTION (SEE PB-11810-062)
301 41A323026G1 1 REFRIGERATOR OPTION (SEE PB-11810-217)
302 41A323001G12 1 SALEM AIR DRYER OPTION (SEE PB-11810-474)
303 41A323004G2 1 WINDOW HEATER OPTION (SEE PB-11810-076)
PB-11800-167                                                     CC1 BASE CONTROL GROUP
304 41A321555P1 AR CONNECTION STRIP, L-SHAPED, 1 29/32 IN LONG
305 N402P9B13 AR WASHER, NO 10 (NARROW)
306 41B560008P9 AR LOCKNUT, HEX, NO 10-32
307 41B560008P11 AR LOCKNUT, HEX, 0.25 IN-20
308 N210P16B13 AR NUT, HEX, NO 10-32
309 N405P39B13 AR LOCKWASHER, NO 10
310 N402P8B13 8 WASHER, NO 8 (NARROW)
311 N44P14016B13 8 SCREW, SL FIL HD, NO 8-36, 1 IN LONG
312 N405P38B13 8 LOCKWASHER, NO 8
313 N402P11B13 AR WASHER, 1/4 IN (NARROW)
314 N22P21020B13 2 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 1/4 IN LONG
315 N402P41B13 AR WASHER, 1/4 IN
316 N402P43B13 8 WASHER, 3/8 IN
317 N405P43B13 6 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
318 N258P25B13 6 NUT, HEX, 3/8 IN-16
319 N402P12B13 3 WASHER, 5/16 IN (NARROW)
320 N405P42B13 3 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 IN
321 N22P23016B13 3 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1.00 IN LONG
322 41A264942P1 8 CAP NUT, HEX, 1/4 IN-20
323 N22P25020B13 2 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 1/4 IN LONG
324 N22P21012B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 3/4 IN LONG
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
325 N405P41B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
326 N44P12008B13 AR SCREW, SL FIL HD, NO 6-40, 1/2 IN LONG
327 N405P37B13 AR LOCKWASHER, NO 6
328 N402P7B13 AR WASHER, NO 6 (NARROW)
329 41A321555P2 3 CONNECTION STRIP, 1 3/8 IN LONG
330 41A272456G7 2 RESISTOR PANEL
331 482A444ASP7 24 RESISTOR, 25 WATT, 10 OHM
332 84C620686ADG1 1 BRACKET ASSEMBLY
333 84D714379AEG1 2 BRACKET ASSEMBLY
334 84B523947G1 2 PLATE ASSEMBLY
335 41A296328AAP5 1 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
336 17BC17B1 3 TERMINAL BOARD (SEE PB-77000-002)
337 84B529072P1 1 COVER PLATE
338 84C624897G1 1 PANEL ASSEMBLY
339 17FL428A1 1 CIO PANEL (SEE PB-11820-007)
PB-11810-061A                               NO CLASS LIGHT OPTION PART NO 41A323021G1
340 41A268255P2 2 TOGGLE SWITCH, DPDT
PB-11810-076A                             WINDOW HEATER OPTION PART NO. 41A323004G2
341 41A212414P14 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 15 AMP, 75 VDC
PB-11810-088                               FUEL TANK GAUGE OPTION, PART NO. 41A323009G3
342 41A212414P5 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 5 AMP, 75 VDC
PB-11810-217                                  REFRIGERATOR OPTION PART NO. 41A323026G1
343 41A212414P14 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 15 AMP, 75 VDC
PB-11810-474                               SALEM AIR DRYER OPTION PART NO 41A323001G12
344 41A212414P14 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 15 AMP, 75 VDC
345 41B542696P3 1 COVER, CIRCUIT BREAKER
PB-11810-511                            ELECTRONIC AIR BRAKE OPTION PART 41A323019G10
346 41A212414P4 2 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 10 AMP, 75 VDC
347 41B542696P3 2 COVER, CIRCUIT BREAKER
PB-11810-542                                             AIR CONDITIONER/HEATER OPTION PART 41A323000ABG2
348 41B515348P4 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 200 AMP
349 41A268255P4 2 TOGGLE SWITCH, DPDT
350 41A216941P1 2 LAMP HOLDER SUPPORT
351 41A216940P1 2 LOCK RING, 0.97 IN ID
352 84A216436FCP17 2 INDICATING PLATE
353 41A304446G1 2 LAMPHOLDER WITH LAMP
354 41A327771G4 1 RESISTOR ASSEMBLY
355 41A281695P1 2 RESISTOR, 50 WATT, 50/100/250 OHM
356 84A201850P23 1 ROTARY SWITCH
357 84A216436FCP12 1 INDICATING PLATE
PB-11810-543                                PASSENGER LIGHTING OPTION PART 41A323076G1
358 41B515348P1 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 125 AMP, 125VDC
PB-11810-544                                       CONTROL COMPARTMENT DOOR OPTION PART 84E903163ABG1
359 41D758682G3 1 DOOR WITH LATCH AND HINGES, RIGHT-HAND
360 41A279668P1 2 HINGE, 3 IN LONG
361 41A324301P1 1 LATCH
362 41A257639P4 AR SEALANT (BLUE)
363 41D758683G4 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY, LEFT-HAND, FOLDING
364 41A321918P3 1 HINGE, 65.50 IN LONG
365 41A324301P1 2 LATCH
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
366 41A257639P4 AR SEALANT (BLUE)
367 41A210639P2 3 COAT HOOK
368 41A212629P51 2 SEAL, 1/2 IN THICK, 67.68 IN LONG, FOAM
369 41A212629P53 2 SEAL, 0.500 IN THK, 2 IN LONG, FOAM
370 41D758958ADG1 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY, RIGHT HAND
371 41A210639P2 2 COAT HOOK
372 41A273352P61 2 SEAL, 68.16 IN LONG, RUBBER
373 41A273352P62 1 SEAL, 27.66 IN LONG, RUBBER
374 41A273352P55 1 SEAL, 20 IN LONG, RUBBER
375 41A273352P77 2 SEAL, 42.38 IN LONG, RUBBER
376 156B1886BGP72 2 GASKET, 1/8 IN X 3/4 IN, 9 IN LONG
377 156B1886BGP148 2 GASKET, 1/8 IN THK, 3/4 IN WIDE, 18 1/2 IN LONG
378 41A273352P78 1 SEAL, 29 1/2 IN LONG, RUBBER
379 41A273352P79 1 SEAL, 20 IN LONG, RUBBER
380 156B1886BGP510 2 GASKET, 1/8 IN X 3/4 IN, 63.75 IN LONG
381 497A806P12 AR CEMENT
382 41A324616G1 6 HINGE ASSEMBLY, 3 IN LONG
PB-11810-545                                         CAB SIGNAL OPTION PART 41A323040G17
383 41A212414P17 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 5 AMP, 75 VDC
384 41A212414P3 2 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 2 AMP, 75 VDC
PB-11810-546                                       BATTERY JOG OPTION PART 41A323048G23
385 84A201850P4 1 SWITCH, ROTARY
386 84A216436FCP13 1 INDICATING PLATE
PB-11810-547                                    FIRE PROTECTION OPTION PART 41A323046G3
387 41A212414P5 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 5 AMP, 75 VDC
388 17LV66J1 1 RELAY (SEE PB-76012-011)
389 41A264834G1 1 SUPPRESSION MODULE
390 84A221111FKP41 1 RESISTOR ASSEMBLY
391 84A221111FKP2 1 CONTROLLER KIT
PB-11820-007                                                    CIO PANEL MODEL 17FL428A1
392 17FL428A1 1 CIO PANEL (SEE PB-11820-007)
393 41A325916G5 1 BACKPLANE
394 17FE199A1 1 DIGITAL OUTPUT CARD
395 17FE199A1 1 DIGITAL OUTPUT CARD
396 17FE199A1 1 DIGITAL OUTPUT CARD
397 17FE199A1 1 DIGITAL OUTPUT CARD
398 17FE194B1 1 DIGITAL OUTPUT CARD
399 17FE199A1 1 DIGITAL OUTPUT CARD
400 17FE199A1 1 DIGITAL OUTPUT CARD
401 17FE102C2 1 DIGITAL INPUT CARD
402 17FE102C2 1 DIGITAL INPUT CARD
403 17FE102C2 1 DIGITAL INPUT CARD
404 17FE102C2 1 DIGITAL INPUT CARD
405 17FE102C2 1 DIGITAL INPUT CARD
406 17FE122A1V 1 PRESSURE/TEMP CARD
407 17FE137A3V 1 ANALOG INPUT/OUTPUT CARD
408 17FE186A5V 1 CUSTOM ANALOG INPUT/OUTPUT CARD
409 17FE114A2V 1 FREQUENCY INPUT CARD
410 17FE200B1 1 CPU CARD
PB-11902-145                                  ENGINE CONTROL PANEL PART 41D758679BRG1
411 41D758679BRG1 1 ENGINE CONTROL PANEL (SEE PB-11902-145)
412 41B567720G1 1 HINGE, 23 1/2 IN LONG
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
413 41A296333AEP14 AR SILICONE FOAM TAPE, 1/8 IN THICK, 3/4 IN WIDE
414 41A242974P1 2 SPRING LATCH
415 84A216436FCP2 1 INDICATING PLATE
416 84A216436FCP3 1 INDICATING PLATE
417 84A216436FCP5 1 INDICATING PLATE
418 84A216436FCP6 1 INDICATING PLATE
419 84A216436FCP7 1 INDICATING PLATE
420 84A216436FCP9 1 INDICATING PLATE
421 84C614804CJG1 1 COVER WITH GASKET
422 84C614804CEG1 1 COVER WITH GASKET
423 84C614804CKG1 1 COVER WITH GASKET
424 41A218545P4 2 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 15 AMP, 75 VDC
425 41A212414P8 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 25 AMP, 75VDC
426 41A212414P2 2 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 30 AMP, 75 VDC
427 41A296335AHP2 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, FOUR POLE, 45/10 AMP
428 41A212414P10 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 45 AMP, 75VDC
429 84C614804BTG1 1 COVER WITH GASKET
430 84A216436FCP4 1 INDICATING PLATE
431 41B542696ABP1 1 COVER, CIRCUIT BREAKER
432 84A216436FCP8 1 INDICATING PLATE
433 41A212414P15 2 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 6 AMP, 75 VDC
434 41A296335AHP1 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, FOUR POLE, 50/20 AMP
435 41B549523ADP1 1 SWITCH, PUSH BUTTON (BLACK BUTTON)
436 84A215329P1 1 SWITCH, PUSH BUTTON (RED BUTTON)
437 84A216436FCP11 1 INDICATING PLATE
438 84B519843G1 1 COVER ASSEMBLY
439 41B560008P9 2 LOCKNUT, HEX, NO 10-32
440 84B510948G5 1 SWITCH PANEL
441 41A268255P2 3 TOGGLE SWITCH, DPDT
442 41A267741P6 1 TOGGLE SWITCH, THREE POSITION, PULL TO CHANGE POSITIONS
443 84A216436FCP10 1 INDICATING PLATE
444 N85P13008B13 AR SCREW, PHILLIPS RD HD, NO 6-32, 1/2 IN LONG
445 N405P67B13 AR LOCKWASHER, NO 6
446 N402P7B13 AR WASHER, NO 6 (NARROW)
447 N85P13008B13 AR SCREW, PHILLIPS RD HD, NO 6-32, 1/2 IN LONG
448 41B560008P6 8 LOCKNUT, HEX, NO 6-32
449 N85P15012B13 6 SCREW, RD HD, NO. 8-32, 3/4 IN LONG
450 N405P38B13 6 LOCKWASHER, NO 8
451 N402P8B13 6 WASHER, NO 8 (NARROW)
452 N85P13006B13 16 SCREW, PHILLIPS RD HD, NO 6-32, 3/8 IN LONG
453 N85P16008B13 4 SCREW, PHILLIPS RD HD, N0 10-32, 1/2 IN LONG
454 N405P39B13 4 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
455 N402P9B13 6 WASHER, NO 10 (NARROW)
456 84C620756P1 2 SUPPORT
457 84A216436FCP19 1 INDICATING PLATE (SMART DISPLAY #1)
458 84A216436FCP20 1 INDICATING PLATE (SMART DISPLAY #2)
PB-11904-003                                 GROUND DETECTION PANEL, MODEL 17FM712A1
459 17FM712A1 1 GROUND DETECTION PANEL (SEE PB-11904-003)
460 41D757986ABP1 1 BASE
461 41A331030G1 1 MODULE
462 41A296301AJP2 1 RESISTOR, 5,000 OHM, 50 WATT
463 41A296301AMP2 2 RESISTOR, 5 OHM, 300 WATT
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
464 41A254601P3 2 BRACKET
465 41A324275P1 4 SUPPORT
466 41A250243P144 2 INSULATION WASHER, 13/16 IN OD, 0.030 IN THK
467 41A250244P1 2 SPACER, 13/64 IN ID, 9/16 IN OD
468 8815345P1 4 BUSHING, INSULATOR, 1 1/8 IN OD
469 487A481P3 2 SCREW, HEX HD, NO 8-36, 9 3/4 IN LONG
470 N402P8B13 2 WASHER, NO 8 (NARROW)
471 N405P38B13 2 LOCKWASHER, NO 8
472 N210P14B13 2 NUT, HEX, NO 8-36
473 N51P16010B13 6 SCREW, SL FL HD, NO 10-32, 5/8 IN LONG
474 N51P16016B13 1 SCREW, SL FL HD, NO 10-32, 1 IN LONG
475 N668P16078B13 1 SCREW, SL HEX HD, NO 10-32, 4 7/8 IN LONG
476 N668P16014B13 5 SCREW, SL HEX HD, NO 10-32, 7/8 IN LONG
477 N402P9B13 18 WASHER, NO 10 (NARROW)
478 N405P39B13 12 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
479 N210P16B13 17 NUT, HEX, NO 10-32
PB-12019-003                                ENGINE CONTROL PANEL ENCLOSURE, NO. 2 END
480 84D718645G1 1 ENGINE CONTROL PANEL ENCLOSURE, NO. 2 END (SEE PB 12019-003)
481 84C625342P1 1 INDICATING PLATE, EC2 PANEL NO. 2 END
482 41C662025P3 2 TERMINAL BOARD, THREE POINT
483 41A212414P14 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 15 AMP, 75 VDC
484 41A218545P4 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 15 AMP, 75 VDC
485 41A268255P2 2 TOGGLE SWITCH, DPDT
486 41B549523ADP2 1 SWITCH, PUSH BUTTON (RED BUTTON)
487 41B515348P4 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 200 AMP
488 499A906AAP1 6 NUT, HEX, NO 10-32, SELF-LOCKING
489 N402AP39B13 6 WASHER, NO 10
490 N80P16010B13 2 SCREW, PHIL PAN HD, NO 10-32, 5/8 IN LONG
491 N405P39B13 6 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
492 N402AP9B13 8 WASHER, NO 10, NARROW
493 N80P16052B13 2 SCREW, PHILLIPS RD HD, NO 10-32, 3.25 IN LONG
494 N85P13005B13 6 SCREW, PHIL RD HD, NO 6-32, 5/16 IN LONG
495 N402AP7B13 12 WASHER, N0 6
496 N405P67B13 6 LOCKWASHER, NO 6
497 84A204082ABP1 2 CONNECTION STRIP, 1 IN WIDE, 6 IN LONG, COPPER
498 N402AP11B13 6 WASHER, 1/4 IN, NARROW
499 N405P41B13 6 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
500 N258P21B13 6 NUT, HEX, 1/4 IN-20
PB-12421-208                                     CONTROL CONSOLE EQUIPMENT, NO. 1 END
501 84D714074ABG1 1 FIBERGLASS CONSOLE TOP
502 41A212103P2 1 SWITCH, 3PDT, 15A @ 125VAC/28VDC
503 41B549523P1 1 SWITCH, BLACK PUSHBUTTON
504 41A216695P1 1 HOLDER, RADIO HANDSET
505 41A218545P1 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 2 AMP, 75 VDC
506 41A218545P4 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 15 AMP, 75 VDC
507 84A203672P2 6 ISOLATION MOUNT
508 41A218546P1 1 COVER, 0.88 BY 2.38 IN
509 41B512795P14 1 LENS, OUTER (BLANK)
510 497A911P1 2 SWITCH
511 84A215295P48 1 CABLE, HJB TO EBV1, 25.00 FT LONG
512 41A218724ABP1 1 LENS, INNER, BLACK
513 17BC17C1 4 TERMINAL BOARD (SEE PB-77000-003)
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
514 84C625333P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (LEAD AXLE SAND, SAND, HORN)
515 41B512795P139 1 LENS, OUTER (GEN FIELD)
516 41B512795P136 1 LENS, OUTER (DYNAMIC BRAKE)
517 41A296328BMP23 1 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
518 N1301P30 1 TERMINAL BOARD
519 84B103157P3 1 HANDSET WITH PUSH-TO-TALK SWITCH
520 17KC120D22 1 MASTER CONTROLLER, NO 1 END (SEE PB-12920-024)
521 488A353ADP29 1 RHEOSTAT, 16 OHM, 50 WATT
522 41C614225G1 2 SWITCH AND LIGHT PANEL
523 84A200568P1 1 KNOB
524 41A296304DDP5 1 RECTIFIER POWER BLOCK
525 84A215295P55 1 AIR BRAKE HANDLE ASSEMBLY
526 84A201850P19 1 SWITCH
527 41A268255P3 2 TOGGLE SWITCH, DPDT, CENTER OFF
528 41B562145G16 1 RESISTOR PANEL
529 41B556109G1 1 ARC PANEL
530 84A201850P24 1 ROTARY SWITCH
531 41B564808G1 1 DIODE, BLOCKING
532 41B512795P142 1 LENS, OUTER (GAGE LIGHT)
533 41B512795P458 1 LENS, OUTER (WINDOW HEATER)
534 502A140P1 1 TOGGLE SWITCH, DPDT
535 41B549523ABP60 1 SWITCH, PUSH BUTTON (BLUE BUTTON)
536 41B549523AEP5 1 PUSH BUTTON SWITCH, BLUE MUSHROOM HEAD
537 41A304446G1 2 LAMPHOLDER WITH LAMP
538 41A304446P1 2 LAMP HOLDER
539 41A210382P6 2 LAMP, GE 44, 6-8V
540 497A365P13 1 BELL WITH INTERNAL VOLTAGE SUPPRESSION
541 41A244799PZP1 1 INDICATING PLATE (BATTERY JOG)
542 41B512795P141 1 LENS, OUTER (STEP LIGHT)
543 84C625334P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (HEAT – A/C)
544 84C625335P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (HEADLIGHT)
545 84C625336P1 1 INDICATING LIGHT (GAGE LIGHT DIMMER)
546 41A244799NVP1 1 INDICATING PLATE (74 VDC)
547 84A223054P1 1 COVER
548 41A218707P4 1 INDICATING PLATE (BLANK)
549 41A218707P2 2 INDICATING PLATE (ON/OFF)
550 84C625337P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (REVERSER, DYNAMIC BRAKE, THROTTLE)
551 84A216436FCP26 1 INDICATING PLATE
552 84C625338P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (GEN FIELD, DYNAMIC BREAK, WINDOW
553 41B549523ADP112 1 SWITCH,PUSHBUTTON (YELLOW MUSHROOM HEAD)
554 CR104PXM03E AR YELLOW CAP
555 84B106572P3 1 INDICATING PLATE (ALERTER RESET)
556 84C625339P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (ALERTER RESET)
557 41A317757P2 1 CLIP
558 84C615417P1 1 GASKET
559 41C628796P2 1 CUP HOLDER
560 41A317215P1 1 RECEPTACLE, 2 POLE, 3 WIRE, 15A, 125V
561 41A271471P36 2 RECEPTACLE, 24 PIN (CONNECTOR PLUG)
562 84A222030LPP1 1 DISPLAY UNIT ASSEMBLY, NO. 1 END
563 84A222030LPP41 1 EARTHEN RAIL
564 84A222030LPP2 1 DATA UNIT ASSEMBLY, NO. 1 END
565 84C625340P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (BATTERY JOG)
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
566 84C625341P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (7F VDC)
567 84A222030LPP4 1 BELL, NO. 1 END
568 84A222030LPP3 1 CABLE, CSU TO DCU, NO. 1 END
569 17FM802B2 1 COMMON FUNCTIONAL DISPLAY PANEL (CFD)
570 N170P17012P2 6 SCREW CAP
PB-12421-209                                     CONTROL CONSOLE EQUIPMENT, NO. 2 END
571 84D714074ABG1 1 FIBERGLASS CONSOLE TOP
572 41A212103P2 1 SWITCH, 3PDT, 15A @ 125VAC/28VDC
573 41B549523P1 1 SWITCH, BLACK PUSHBUTTON
574 41A216695P1 1 HOLDER, RADIO HANDSET
575 41A218545P1 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 2 AMP, 75 VDC
576 41A218545P4 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 15 AMP, 75 VDC
577 84A203672P2 6 ISOLATION MOUNT
578 41A218546P1 1 COVER, 0.88 BY 2.38 IN
579 41B512795P14 1 LENS, OUTER (BLANK)
580 497A911P1 2 SWITCH
581 84D718645G1 1 ENGINE CONTROL PANEL ENCLOSURE, NO. 2 END (SEE PB 12019-003)
582 41A218724ABP1 1 LENS, INNER, BLACK
583 17BC17C1 4 TERMINAL BOARD (SEE PB-77000-003)
584 84C625333P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (LEAD AXLE SAND, SAND, HORN)
585 41B512795P139 1 LENS, OUTER (GEN FIELD)
586 41B512795P136 1 LENS, OUTER (DYNAMIC BRAKE)
587 41A296328BMP23 1 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
588 N1301P30 1 TERMINAL BOARD
589 84B103157P3 1 HANDSET WITH PUSH-TO-TALK SWITCH
590 17KC120D23 1 MASTER CONTROLLER, NO 2 END (SEE PB-12920-025)
591 488A353ADP29 1 RHEOSTAT, 16 OHM, 50 WATT
592 41C614225G1 2 SWITCH AND LIGHT PANEL
593 84A200568P1 1 KNOB
594 41A272456G7 1 RESISTOR PANEL
595 84A215295P55 1 AIR BRAKE HANDLE ASSEMBLY
596 84A201850P19 1 SWITCH
597 41A268255P3 2 TOGGLE SWITCH, DPDT, CENTER OFF
598 41B562145G16 1 RESISTOR PANEL
599 41B556109G1 1 ARC PANEL
600 84A201850P24 1 ROTARY SWITCH
601 41B564808G1 1 DIODE, BLOCKING
602 41B512795P142 1 LENS, OUTER (GAGE LIGHT)
603 41B512795P458 1 LENS, OUTER (WINDOW HEATER)
604 502A140P1 1 TOGGLE SWITCH, DPDT
605 41B549523ABP60 1 SWITCH, PUSH BUTTON (BLUE BUTTON)
606 41B549523AEP5 1 PUSH BUTTON SWITCH, BLUE MUSHROOM HEAD
607 41A304446G1 2 LAMPHOLDER WITH LAMP
608 41A304446P1 2 LAMP HOLDER
609 41A210382P6 2 LAMP, GE 44, 6-8V
610 497A365P13 1 BELL WITH INTERNAL VOLTAGE SUPPRESSION
611 41A244799PZP1 1 INDICATING PLATE (BATTERY JOG)
612 41B512795P141 1 LENS, OUTER (STEP LIGHT)
613 84C625334P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (HEAT – A/C)
614 84C625335P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (HEADLIGHT)
615 84C625336P1 1 INDICATING LIGHT (GAGE LIGHT DIMMER)
616 41A244799NVP1 1 INDICATING PLATE (74 VDC)
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
617 84A223054P1 1 COVER
618 41A218707P4 1 INDICATING PLATE (BLANK)
619 41A218707P2 2 INDICATING PLATE (ON/OFF)
620 84C625337P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (REVERSER, DYNAMIC BRAKE, THROTTLE)
621 84A216436FCP26 1 INDICATING PLATE
622 84C625338P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (GEN FIELD, DYNAMIC BREAK, WINDOW
623 41B549523ADP112 1 SWITCH,PUSHBUTTON (YELLOW MUSHROOM HEAD)
624 CR104PXM03E AR YELLOW CAP
625 84B106572P3 1 INDICATING PLATE (ALERTER RESET)
626 84C625339P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (ALERTER RESET)
627 41A317757P2 1 CLIP
628 84C615417P1 1 GASKET
629 41C628796P2 1 CUP HOLDER
630 41A317215P1 1 RECEPTACLE, 2 POLE, 3 WIRE, 15A, 125V
631 84A222030LPP6 1 DISPLAY UNIT ASSEMBLY, NO. 2 END
632 84A222030LPP41 1 EARTHEN RAIL
633 84A222030LPP7 1 DATA UNIT ASSEMBLY, NO. 2 END
634 84C625340P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (BATTERY JOG)
635 84C625341P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (7F VDC)
636 84A222030LPP9 1 BELL, NO. 2 END
637 84A222030LPP8 1 CABLE, CSU TO DCU, NO. 2 END
638 17FM802B2 1 COMMON FUNCTIONAL DISPLAY PANEL (CFD)
639 N170P17012P2 6 SCREW CAP
PB-12428-029                                          DOOR SEAL ARRANGEMENT, NO. 2 END
640 84D714480ACP1 1 DOOR SEAL
641 41C627266P6 2 SEAL HOLD DOWN, 0.50 BY 22.94 IN
642 41C627266P7 2 SEAL HOLD DOWN, 0.50 BY 68.00 IN
643 N145P1708B13 AR SCREW, SELF-TAPPING, NO 10-16, 1/2 IN LONG
PB-12428-030                                          DOOR SEAL ARRANGEMENT, NO. 1 END
644 84D716726ACP1 1 DOOR SEAL
645 84D716726ACP2 1 DOOR SEAL
646 41C627266P19 4 SEAL HOLD DOWN, 1/2 BY 16 IN
647 41C627266P35 2 SEAL HOLD DOWN, 0.50 BY 24.00 IN LONG
648 41C627266P23 2 SEAL HOLD DOWN, 0.50 BY 36.00 IN
649 N145P1708B13 54 SCREW, SELF-TAPPING, NO 10-16, 1/2 IN LONG
650 41C627266P7 2 SEAL HOLD DOWN, 0.50 BY 68.00 IN
PB-12434-120                                       HELPERS DESK ARRANGEMENT, NO. 1 END
651 17FM710F1 1 SPEED INDICATOR
652 84D714073ABG1 1 CONSOLE TOP
653 41C628450AFG3 1 COVER
654 84C611316AFG1 1 EMERGENCY BRAKE VALVE ASSEMBLY
655 115X2111 1 GASKET, RING TYPE, 1.25 IN FLANGE, OIL DRAIN LINE
656 84C615441AEP1 1 COVER, EMERGENCY BRAKE VALVE
657 84C625359P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (EMERGENCY BRAKE VALVE)
658 41C628796P2 1 CUP HOLDER
659 41A210383P15 1 RECEPTACLE, TWIST AND LOCK, 277VAC/20A
660 41A210611P29 1 COVER PLATE, SINGLE OUTLET
661 84A203672P2 5 ISOLATION MOUNT
662 41A317757P2 1 CLIP
663 41A210383P11 1 RECEPTACLE, LOCKING, 15 A, 2 POLE, 3 WIRE
664 41A210611P1 1 COVER, OUTLET BOX, SINGLE OUTLET
665 84A222643P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (DIM, BRIGHT, DISTANCE)
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
666 84A221111FKP4 1 PNEUMATIC ACTUATOR
667 84A221111LPP5 1 INDICATING PLATE (PNEUMATIC ACTIVATION OF FIRE SUPPRESSION)
668 84A221111LPP6 1 INDICATING PLATE (PNEUMATIC ACTIVATION OF FIRE SUPPRESSION)
PB-12434-121 HELPERS DESK ARRANGEMENT, NO. 2 END
669 17FM710F1 1 SPEED INDICATOR
670 84D714073ABG1 1 CONSOLE TOP
671 41C628450AFG3 1 COVER
672 84C611316AFG1 1 EMERGENCY BRAKE VALVE ASSEMBLY
673 115X2111 1 GASKET, RING TYPE, 1.25 IN FLANGE, OIL DRAIN LINE
674 84C615441AEP1 1 COVER, EMERGENCY BRAKE VALVE
675 84C625359P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (EMERGENCY BRAKE VALVE)
676 41C628796P2 1 CUP HOLDER
677 41A210383P15 1 RECEPTACLE, TWIST AND LOCK, 277VAC/20A
678 41A210611P29 1 COVER PLATE, SINGLE OUTLET
679 84A203672P2 5 ISOLATION MOUNT
680 41A317757P2 1 CLIP
681 41A210383P11 1 RECEPTACLE, LOCKING, 15 A, 2 POLE, 3 WIRE
682 41A210611P1 1 COVER, OUTLET BOX, SINGLE OUTLET
683 84A222643P1 1 INDICATING PLATE (DIM, BRIGHT, DISTANCE)
684 84A221111FKP4 1 PNEUMATIC ACTUATOR
685 84A221111LPP5 1 INDICATING PLATE (PNEUMATIC ACTIVATION OF FIRE SUPPRESSION)
686 84A221111LPP6 1 INDICATING PLATE (PNEUMATIC ACTIVATION OF FIRE SUPPRESSION)
PB-12435-151 OVERHEAD CONSOLE ARRANGEMENT, NO. 1 END
687 41A212103P1 1 SWITCH, 3PDT, 15A @ 125VAC/28VDC
688 41A216941P1 3 LAMP HOLDER SUPPORT
689 41A327771G15 1 RESISTOR ASSEMBLY
690 482A444ASP38 3 RESISTOR, 25 WATT, 3000 OHMS
691 17BC17C1 1 TERMINAL BOARD (SEE PB-77000-003)
692 41A296352APP1 1 AUDIO ALARM PANEL
693 41A304446G3 1 LAMP HOLDER
694 41A305772P1 4 SWITCH, ROCKER, DOUBLE POLE, SINGLE THROW
695 41A314542P1 2 CAB LIGHT
696 488A353AUP1 4 RHEOSTAT
697 84B102454ABP1 2 CONTROL VALVE, WINDOW WIPER
698 3X4840 AR KNOB, OPERATING
699 41A314542P3 2 CAB LIGHT
700 41A260076P2 6 NUT, SELF LOCKING, 5/16 IN-18
701 41A252193P1 4 KNOB, RHEOSTAT
702 84A207747P4 4 KEEPER
703 84A207747P3 4 LATCH
704 41A216940P1 3 LOCK RING, 0.97 IN ID
705 41B512795P588 1 LENS, INNER (WINDSHIELD HEATER)
706 41A218925P1 1 GUARD, SWITCH
707 41A257459P2 1 LOCKING RING, 0.475 IN ID
708 N22P23028B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1 3/4 IN LONG
709 84B523546ACP1 2 COVER
710 155B9001ACP5 6 PIPE, 5/8 IN LONG
711 84A200997ABP1 3 CABLE, 15.00 IN LONG, VINYL COVERED
712 84A221111FSP15 1 ALARM HORN AND STROBE
713 84A214017P13 1 RADIO, SERIAL REMOTE CONTROL HEAD
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
714 41A313778AAP1 6 FITTING, 0.25 IN PLASTIC TUBE
715 84A216436FEP3 2 INDICATING PLATE (WIPER)
716 84A216436FEP2 2 INDICATING PLATE (DESK LIGHT)
717 84A216436FEP1 1 INDICATING PLATE (RUN, MU ENGINE EMERGENCY SHUT DOWN, STOP)
718 84A214017P52 1 RADIO CABLE, RAD/CH, 12 PIN, 40.00 FT LONG
719 84A221111LPP1 1 INDICATING LENS (FIRE IN TRAIL UNIT)
720 84A221111LPP2 1 INDICATING LENS (FIRE SYSTEM TROUBLE)
721 84A221111LPP3 1 INDICATING PLATE (FIRE IN TRAIL UNIT)
722 84A221111LPP4 1 INDICATING PLATE (FIRE SYSTEM TROUBLE)
723 41A304446P1 2 LAMP HOLDER
724 84A207884P4 1 LAMP, LED (YELLOW)
725 84A207884P3 1 LAMP, LED (WHITE)
726 84C625861G1 1 OVERHEAD CONSOLE CENTER DOOR ASSEMBLY
727 84B101020ADP1 1 HINGE
728 84C625855ABG1 1 OVERHEAD CONSOLE DOOR ASSEMBLY, RIGHT
729 84B101020AJP1 1 HINGE
730 84C625859ABG1 1 OVERHEAD CONSOLE DOOR ASSEMBLY, LEFT
731 84B101020AJP1 1 HINGE
PB-12435-152                                OVERHEAD CONSOLE ARRANGEMENT, NO. 2 END
732 41A212103P1 1 SWITCH, 3PDT, 15A @ 125VAC/28VDC
733 41A216941P1 3 LAMP HOLDER SUPPORT
734 41A327771G15 1 RESISTOR ASSEMBLY
735 482A444ASP38 3 RESISTOR, 25 WATT, 3000 OHMS
736 17BC17C1 1 TERMINAL BOARD (SEE PB-77000-003)
737 41A296352APP1 1 AUDIO ALARM PANEL
738 41A304446G3 1 LAMP HOLDER
739 41A305772P1 4 SWITCH, ROCKER, DOUBLE POLE, SINGLE THROW
740 41A314542P1 2 CAB LIGHT
741 488A353AUP1 4 RHEOSTAT
742 84B102454ABP1 2 CONTROL VALVE, WINDOW WIPER
743 3X4840 AR KNOB, OPERATING
744 41A314542P3 2 CAB LIGHT
745 41A260076P2 6 NUT, SELF LOCKING, 5/16 IN-18
746 41A252193P1 4 KNOB, RHEOSTAT
747 84A207747P4 4 KEEPER
748 84A207747P3 4 LATCH
749 41A216940P1 3 LOCK RING, 0.97 IN ID
750 41B512795P588 1 LENS, INNER (WINDSHIELD HEATER)
751 41A218925P1 1 GUARD, SWITCH
752 41A257459P2 1 LOCKING RING, 0.475 IN ID
753 N22P23028B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1 3/4 IN LONG
754 84B523546ACP1 2 COVER
755 155B9001ACP5 6 PIPE, 5/8 IN LONG
756 84A200997ABP1 3 CABLE, 15.00 IN LONG, VINYL COVERED
757 84A221111FSP15 1 ALARM HORN AND STROBE
758 84A214017P13 1 RADIO, SERIAL REMOTE CONTROL HEAD
759 41A313778AAP1 6 FITTING, 0.25 IN PLASTIC TUBE
760 84A216436FEP3 2 INDICATING PLATE (WIPER)
761 84A216436FEP2 2 INDICATING PLATE (DESK LIGHT)
762 84A216436FEP1 1 INDICATING PLATE (RUN, MU ENGINE EMERGENCY SHUT DOWN, STOP)
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
763 84A221111LPP1 1 INDICATING LENS (FIRE IN TRAIL UNIT)
764 84A221111LPP2 1 INDICATING LENS (FIRE SYSTEM TROUBLE)
765 84A221111LPP3 1 INDICATING PLATE (FIRE IN TRAIL UNIT)
766 84A221111LPP4 1 INDICATING PLATE (FIRE SYSTEM TROUBLE)
767 41A304446P1 2 LAMP HOLDER
768 84A207884P4 1 LAMP, LED (YELLOW)
769 84A207884P3 1 LAMP, LED (WHITE)
770 84C625861G1 1 OVERHEAD CONSOLE CENTER DOOR ASSEMBLY
771 84B101020ADP1 1 HINGE
772 84C625855ABG1 1 OVERHEAD CONSOLE DOOR ASSEMBLY, RIGHT
773 84B101020AJP1 1 HINGE
774 84C625859ABG1 1 OVERHEAD CONSOLE DOOR ASSEMBLY, LEFT
775 84B101020AJP1 1 HINGE
PB-12436-167                                       ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT ARRANGEMENT
776 17FL399B1 1 PROTOCOL TRANSLATOR PANEL (PT)
777 17FL400B2 1 ESW PANEL
778 41A296352BDP401 1 LOCOMOTIVE INTEGRATED DATA RECORDER(LIDR)(EVENT RECORDER)
779 17FH37A1 1 15 VOLT POWER SUPPLY PANEL
780 84A222030P2 1 CAB SIGNAL SYSTEM CENTRAL UNIT
781 41A296352BJP8 1 GPS RECEIVER
782 17BC17B1 5 TERMINAL BOARD (SEE PB-77000-002)
783 84A215295P37 1 BOX, JUNCTION HANDLE
784 41A212388P3 1 STRAIGHT CONNECTOR
785 84A214017P12 1 RADIO
786 84C617033G1 1 MOUNTING PLATE, RADIO
787 84A212342P1 1 LAMP SOCKET
788 GE30RS11/DC-75V 1 LAMP BULB, 30 WATT, 75 VOLT DC
789 41A205337ABP2 2 LIGHT WITH LAMP, CLEAR LENS (SEE PB-10301-002)
790 84A205054AWG1 1 ANTENNA CABLE, 35.52 FT LONG
791 41A212388P3 1 STRAIGHT CONNECTOR
792 41A212388P11 1 ADAPTER, STRAIGHT, JACK-TO-JACK (COAX)
793 84A222030LPP18 1 RECORDER UNIT
794 84A222030LPP36 1 CAB SIGNAL SYSTEM TRAFFIC DIRECTIONAL UNIT
795 84A222030LPP15 1 SWITCH
796 41A210383P11 1 RECEPTACLE, LOCKING, 15 A, 2 POLE, 3 WIRE
797 41A210611P1 1 COVER, OUTLET BOX, SINGLE OUTLET
798 84A222030LPP37 1 CAB SIGNAL SYSTEM CENTRAL UNIT ASSEMBLY
PB-12920-024                            MASTER CONTROLLER, NO 1 END MODEL 17KC120D22
799 17KC120D22 1 MASTER CONTROLLER, NO 1 END (SEE PB-12920-024)
800 41D758828G1 1 TOP PLATE WITH BUSHINGS
801 N2114P83A 3 BUSHING, 0.485 IN ID, 0.500 IN LONG, BRONZE
802 41D758827G1 1 BOTTOM PLATE WITH BUSHINGS
803 N2114P83A 3 BUSHING, 0.485 IN ID, 0.500 IN LONG, BRONZE
804 41B567749P1 1 FINGER BLOCK, MOVEABLE
805 41A324557G1 6 FINGER ASSEMBLY
806 6700545P1 12 RETAINER, PIN, 9/32 IN LONG, WIRE
807 41A250943P1 6 SPRING, COMPRESSION, APPROX 11/16 IN LG, STN STL
808 6700546P1 6 PIN, 1 11/64 IN LONG
809 41A250942P1 6 SPRING, COMPRESSION, APPROX 3/8 IN LG, STN STL
810 41A254526P1 6 WASHER, 0.395 IN ID, 0.042 IN OD
811 6700547P1 6 PIN, 53/64 IN LONG
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
812 6700549G2 6 CONTACT WITH TIP AND SHUNT
813 N210P16B13 6 NUT, HEX, NO 10-32
814 41B567749P2 1 CONTACT BLOCK, STATIONARY
815 41A324488G1 6 CONTACT, STATIONARY
816 N210P16B13 6 NUT, HEX, NO 10-32
817 N646AP21012B13 12 SCREW. HEX SOC FL HD, 1/4 IN-20, 3/4 IN LONG
818 41B567749P3 1 FINGER BLOCK, MOVEABLE
819 41A324557G1 7 FINGER ASSEMBLY
820 6700545P1 14 RETAINER, PIN, 9/32 IN LONG, WIRE
821 41A250943P1 7 SPRING, COMPRESSION, APPROX 11/16 IN LG, STN STL
822 6700546P1 7 PIN, 1 11/64 IN LONG
823 41A250942P1 7 SPRING, COMPRESSION, APPROX 3/8 IN LG, STN STL
824 41A254526P1 7 WASHER, 0.395 IN ID, 0.042 IN OD
825 6700547P1 7 PIN, 53/64 IN LONG
826 6700549G2 7 CONTACT WITH TIP AND SHUNT
827 N210P16B13 7 NUT, HEX, NO 10-32
828 41B567749P4 1 CONTACT BLOCK, STATIONARY
829 41A324488G1 7 CONTACT, STATIONARY
830 N210P16B13 7 NUT, HEX, NO 10-32
831 41C667878G1 1 NOTCHING AND INTERLOCKING ASSEMBLY
832 41B567604P4 1 SHAFT, NOTCHING AND INTERLOCKING
833 41B567608P3 1 PAWL
834 41B567607G1 1 INTERLOCKING PAWL WITH BUSHING
835 41A321193P1 1 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID, 0.688 IN LONG, BRONZE
836 41C655880G3 4 NOTCHING PAWL WITH BUSHING
837 41A321193P1 4 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID, 0.688 IN LONG, BRONZE
838 41C667876P1 1 INTERLOCK PAWL
839 N509P1320B13 2 PIN, SPRING DOWEL, 1/8 IN DIA, 1 1/4 IN LONG
840 185V349P1 5 ROLLER
841 482A764G11 5 PIN WITH WICK
842 41A324896P1 2 KEY
843 41A259584P1 4 ROLLER, 0.625 IN OD, 0.238 IN THK
844 482A764G28 4 PIN WITH WICK
845 41C667085P1 1 SHAFT, THROTTLE
846 41C667085P2 1 SHAFT, BRAKE
847 41B567786G2 1 REVERSER HUB
848 N2113P389A 2 BUSHING, 0.501 IN ID, BRONZE
849 41C667877P1 1 CAM
850 41B567795G1 1 CAM WITH PIN
851 41D753536P12 1 CAM
852 41B567787G1 1 LINK ASSEMBLY
853 41A324709P1 1 BUSHING, 0.376 IN ID
854 N222P25B13 1 NUT, HEX, JAM, 3/8 IN-16, LEFT-HAND THREAD
855 41A324706P2 2 SHIM, 0.750 IN OD, 0.015 IN THK, BRASS
856 41A324541G2 2 SPACER, INSULATED
857 41C665911P1 1 CAM
858 41C667864P2 1 CAM
859 41D753536P6 1 CAM
860 41C667863P1 1 CAM
861 41D753536P8 1 CAM
862 41A324519P1 1 CAM, 4 IN DIA
863 41C665907P1 1 CAM
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
864 41A324874P2 1 CAM
865 41A327729P1 1 CAM
866 84C614750P1 1 CAM
867 41C667861P1 1 CAM, LOADING
868 41C667297G1 1 THROTTLE GEAR ASSEMBLY (MATCHED SET)
869 41C667439G1 1 BRAKE GEAR ASSEMBLY (MATCHED SET)
870 41B567791G2 1 DRIVE GEAR
871 41A323716P7 1 SPACER, 2.213 IN OD, 0.571 IN THK
872 41C667363P1 1 MOUNTING BRACKET
873 41C667366G1 1 MOUNTING BRACKET WITH TAPE RAIL
874 41A324626P1 4 SPACER, BRASS, 0.010 IN THK, 1.250 IN OD
875 N22P25020B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 1/4 IN LONG
876 N405P43B13 4 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
877 N402P13B13 4 WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
878 41A324753P2 2 SPACER, BRASS, 1.12 IN OD, 0.010 IN THK
879 41A259054P8 1 SHIM, BRASS, 1 1/2 IN OD, 0.010 IN THK
880 41C667245G1 1 BRACKET
881 N22P23016B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1.00 IN LONG
882 N405P42B13 4 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 IN
883 N402P12B13 4 WASHER, 5/16 IN (NARROW)
884 N51P23016B13 4 SCREW, SL FL HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1 IN LONG
885 41D759598P1 1 OPERATOR COVER
886 41B567938P1 1 SHAFT
887 41A324667G1 1 KNOB WITH SET SCREW
888 N70BP903 1 SET SCREW, HEX SOC CUP-POINT, N0 4-40, 3/16 IN LG
889 41C667163G1 1 LIGHT ASSEMBLY
890 41A324730P1 1 BRACKET
891 41A273464G2 1 LAMP HOLDER ASSEMBLY
892 41A210382P6 1 LAMP, GE 44, 6-8V
893 41A273494P1 2 SPACER, 0.010 IN THK
894 41A273493P1 2 SCREW, SL PAN HD, NO 6-32, 1/2 IN LONG
895 41A273493P3 2 WASHER, NYLON, NO 6
896 41A273493P2 2 NUT, HEX, N0 6-32, NYLON
897 41C667163P15 1 SLEEVE, 13 IN LONG
898 41A265615P10 2 TERMINAL, RING TNG, NO 8 OR 10 STUD, NO 10-22 AWG
899 41C667163P18 1 WIRE MARKER (MN)
900 497A806P53 AR CEMENT
901 84A216436FCP23 1 DECAL (SETUP/IDLE)
902 84A216436FCP24 1 DECAL (DYNAMIC BRAKE/THROTTLE)
903 84A216436FCP25 1 DECAL (REVERSER)
904 N402P9B13 1 WASHER, NO 10 (NARROW)
905 N405P39B13 1 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
906 41C667333G1 1 REVERSER HUB ASSEMBLY
907 41C667330G1 1 REVERSE HUB
908 N2113P699A 1 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID, BRONZE
909 N2113P698A 1 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID, BRONZE
910 147X1898-1 AR LOCTITE
911 41A324856P1 1 BUSHING, EXTRA-THIN WALL, STEEL, 0.7653 IN ID
912 84A220952P1 1 SPRING BLOCK
913 41A324918P1 1 SPRING
914 41C668647P1 1 REVERSER DIRT SHIELD
915 N507P1912 1 DOWEL PIN, 3/16 IN X 3/4 IN LONG
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
916 41C667329P2 1 SLIDING LOCK
917 N170P16024B13 2 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, NO 10-32, 1 1/2 IN LONG
918 N405P39B13 2 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
919 N402P9B13 2 WASHER, NO 10 (NARROW)
920 41C667328G1 1 PACKMAN
921 N507P1920 1 DOWEL PIN, 3/16 IN X 1-1/4 IN
922 41A257639P5 AR CEMENT
923 147X1898-1 AR LOCTITE
924 41B567979P1 1 CAM
925 41A324977P1 1 KEY, 0.250 IN SQ, 0.480 IN LONG
926 N646AP16008B13 1 SCREW, HEX SOC FL HD, NO 10-32, 1/2 IN LONG
927 41C667174G3 1 POWER HUB ASSEMBLY
928 41C667331G1 1 POWER HUB
929 N2113P699A 1 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID, BRONZE
930 41A324709P2 1 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID
931 41C667770G1 1 POWER HANDLE WITH BUSHING
932 41A324897P1 1 BUSHING, 0.3765 IN ID, 0.495 IN LONG
933 41A324831P1 1 POWER SPRING
934 84B510209P1 1 DIRT SHIELD
935 41A324676P1 1 PIN, 0.3750 IN OD, 1.12 IN LONG
936 41B567884P4 1 INDICATING STRIP (IDLE/SETUP)
937 41A324706P3 AR SHIM, 0.750 IN OD, 0.010 IN THK, BRASS
938 N716P12006 2 SCREW, SL PAN HD, NO 6-32, 3/8 IN LONG
939 N402P7B13 2 WASHER, NO 6 (NARROW)
940 N170P14012B13 2 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, NO 8-36, 3/4 IN LONG
941 N402P8B13 2 WASHER, NO 8 (NARROW)
942 N405P38B13 2 LOCKWASHER, NO 8
943 N44P16006B13 1 SCREW, FL HD, NO 10-32, 3/8 IN LONG
944 N402P9B13 1 WASHER, NO 10 (NARROW)
945 N405P39B13 1 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
946 41A257639P5 AR CEMENT
947 41A324706P2 AR SHIM, 0.750 IN OD, 0.015 IN THK, BRASS
948 41A324706P4 AR SHIM, 0.750 IN OD, 0.002 IN THK, BRASS
949 41A324706P5 AR SHIM, 0.750 IN OD, 0.005 IN THICK, BRASS
950 N44P14010B13 2 SCREW, SL FIL HD, NO 8-36, 5/8 IN LONG
951 N402P8B13 2 WASHER, NO 8 (NARROW)
952 N405P38B13 2 LOCKWASHER, NO 8
953 41A259054P8 3 SHIM, BRASS, 1 1/2 IN OD, 0.010 IN THK
954 N70P1606B13 1 SET SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 10-32, 3/8 IN LONG
955 N668P16008B13 1 SCREW, SL HEX HD, NO 10-32, 1/2 IN LONG
956 41A251173P3 1 CABLE CLAMP, 1/4 IN ID
957 41A324857P1 1 STOP, L-SHAPED
958 N402P11B13 1 WASHER, 1/4 IN (NARROW)
959 N405P41B13 1 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
960 N170P21016B13 1 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 IN LONG
961 N170P21020B13 1 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 1/4 IN LONG
962 41A257639P5 AR CEMENT
963 N509P1314 1 PIN, SPRING DOWEL, 1/8 IN DIA, 7/8 IN LONG
964 41B567980G1 1 NOTCHING ASSEMBLY
965 N509P1924B 2 PIN, SPRING DOWEL, 3/16 IN DIA, 1 1 2/ IN LONG
966 41A324872P3 2 SCREW, BUTTON HD SOC, 5/16 IN-18, 1.75 IN LONG
967 41A324988P1 1 SPRING
894 41A273493P1 2 SCREW, SL PAN HD, NO 6-32, 1/2 IN LONG
895 41A273493P3 2 WASHER, NYLON, NO 6
896 41A273493P2 2 NUT, HEX, N0 6-32, NYLON
897 41C667163P15 1 SLEEVE, 13 IN LONG
898 41A265615P10 2 TERMINAL, RING TNG, NO 8 OR 10 STUD, NO 10-22 AWG
899 41C667163P18 1 WIRE MARKER (MN)
900 497A806P53 AR CEMENT
901 84A216436FCP23 1 DECAL (SETUP/IDLE)
902 84A216436FCP24 1 DECAL (DYNAMIC BRAKE/THROTTLE)
903 84A216436FCP25 1 DECAL (REVERSER)
904 N402P9B13 1 WASHER, NO 10 (NARROW)
905 N405P39B13 1 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
906 41C667333G1 1 REVERSER HUB ASSEMBLY
907 41C667330G1 1 REVERSE HUB
908 N2113P699A 1 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID, BRONZE
909 N2113P698A 1 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID, BRONZE
910 147X1898-1 AR LOCTITE
911 41A324856P1 1 BUSHING, EXTRA-THIN WALL, STEEL, 0.7653 IN ID
912 84A220952P1 1 SPRING BLOCK
913 41A324918P1 1 SPRING
914 41C668647P1 1 REVERSER DIRT SHIELD
915 N507P1912 1 DOWEL PIN, 3/16 IN X 3/4 IN LONG
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
916 41C667329P2 1 SLIDING LOCK
917 N170P16024B13 2 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, NO 10-32, 1 1/2 IN LONG
918 N405P39B13 2 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
919 N402P9B13 2 WASHER, NO 10 (NARROW)
920 41C667328G1 1 PACKMAN
921 N507P1920 1 DOWEL PIN, 3/16 IN X 1-1/4 IN
922 41A257639P5 AR CEMENT
923 147X1898-1 AR LOCTITE
924 41B567979P1 1 CAM
925 41A324977P1 1 KEY, 0.250 IN SQ, 0.480 IN LONG
926 N646AP16008B13 1 SCREW, HEX SOC FL HD, NO 10-32, 1/2 IN LONG
927 41C667174G3 1 POWER HUB ASSEMBLY
928 41C667331G1 1 POWER HUB
929 N2113P699A 1 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID, BRONZE
930 41A324709P2 1 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID
931 41C667770G1 1 POWER HANDLE WITH BUSHING
932 41A324897P1 1 BUSHING, 0.3765 IN ID, 0.495 IN LONG
933 41A324831P1 1 POWER SPRING
934 84B510209P1 1 DIRT SHIELD
935 41A324676P1 1 PIN, 0.3750 IN OD, 1.12 IN LONG
936 41B567884P4 1 INDICATING STRIP (IDLE/SETUP)
937 41A324706P3 AR SHIM, 0.750 IN OD, 0.010 IN THK, BRASS
938 N716P12006 2 SCREW, SL PAN HD, NO 6-32, 3/8 IN LONG
939 N402P7B13 2 WASHER, NO 6 (NARROW)
940 N170P14012B13 2 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, NO 8-36, 3/4 IN LONG
941 N402P8B13 2 WASHER, NO 8 (NARROW)
942 N405P38B13 2 LOCKWASHER, NO 8
943 N44P16006B13 1 SCREW, FL HD, NO 10-32, 3/8 IN LONG
944 N402P9B13 1 WASHER, NO 10 (NARROW)
945 N405P39B13 1 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
946 41A257639P5 AR CEMENT
947 41A324706P2 AR SHIM, 0.750 IN OD, 0.015 IN THK, BRASS
948 41A324706P4 AR SHIM, 0.750 IN OD, 0.002 IN THK, BRASS
949 41A324706P5 AR SHIM, 0.750 IN OD, 0.005 IN THICK, BRASS
950 N44P14010B13 2 SCREW, SL FIL HD, NO 8-36, 5/8 IN LONG
951 N402P8B13 2 WASHER, NO 8 (NARROW)
952 N405P38B13 2 LOCKWASHER, NO 8
953 41A259054P8 3 SHIM, BRASS, 1 1/2 IN OD, 0.010 IN THK
954 N70P1606B13 1 SET SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 10-32, 3/8 IN LONG
955 N668P16008B13 1 SCREW, SL HEX HD, NO 10-32, 1/2 IN LONG
956 41A251173P3 1 CABLE CLAMP, 1/4 IN ID
957 41A324857P1 1 STOP, L-SHAPED
958 N402P11B13 1 WASHER, 1/4 IN (NARROW)
959 N405P41B13 1 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
960 N170P21016B13 1 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 IN LONG
961 N170P21020B13 1 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 1/4 IN LONG
962 41A257639P5 AR CEMENT
963 N509P1314 1 PIN, SPRING DOWEL, 1/8 IN DIA, 7/8 IN LONG
964 41B567980G1 1 NOTCHING ASSEMBLY
965 N509P1924B 2 PIN, SPRING DOWEL, 3/16 IN DIA, 1 1 2/ IN LONG
966 41A324872P3 2 SCREW, BUTTON HD SOC, 5/16 IN-18, 1.75 IN LONG
967 41A324988P1 1 SPRING
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
968 N258P21B13 2 NUT, HEX, 1/4 IN-20
969 41A324984P1 1 ADJUSTING STUD
970 41B560008P11 1 LOCKNUT, HEX, 0.25 IN-20
971 147X1898-1 AR LOCTITE
972 41A257639P4 AR SEALANT (BLUE)
973 497A806P53 AR CEMENT
974 N1301P48 1 TERMINAL BOARD, 3 POLE
975 N44P14012B13 2 SCREW, SL FIL HD, NO 8-36, 3/4 IN LONG
976 N405P38B13 2 LOCKWASHER, NO 8
977 N402P8B13 2 WASHER, NO 8 (NARROW)
978 41A324838P1 1 INDICATING PLATE
979 N509P1310B13 2 PIN, SPRING DOWEL, 1/8 IN DIA, 5/8 IN LONG
980 41A250220P3 4 WASHER, PLAIN, 1/2 IN ID, 0.180 IN THICK
981 41A324890P1 2 SPACER, BRASS, 1 IN OD
982 41A324891P1 1 SPACER, BRASS, 1.125 IN OD
983 41A326386P1 2 SPRING, STN STL
984 41A259054P2 3 SHIM, BRASS, 33/64 IN ID, 1 IN OD, 0.010 IN THK
985 41A259054P11 3 SHIM, BRASS, 33/64 IN ID, 1 IN OD, 0.005 IN THK
986 41C667054G2 1 REVERSE LINKAGE
987 41C667054P1 1 ADJUSTER, 3.50 IN LONG
988 41A324649P1 1 ROD END, 2.125 IN LONG, RIGHT-HAND THREAD
989 41C667054P4 1 ROD, 3.38 IN LONG
990 N258P25B13 1 NUT, HEX, 3/8 IN-16
991 41A257639P5 AR CEMENT
992 41C667054G1 1 THROTTLE LINKAGE
993 41C667054P1 1 ADJUSTER, 3.50 IN LONG
994 41A324649P1 1 ROD END, 2.125 IN LONG, RIGHT-HAND THREAD
995 41C667054P3 1 ROD, 5.38 IN LONG
996 41C667054P4 1 ROD, 3.38 IN LONG
997 N222P25B13 1 NUT, HEX, JAM, 3/8 IN-16, LEFT-HAND THREAD
998 N258P25B13 1 NUT, HEX, 3/8 IN-16
999 41A257639P5 AR CEMENT
1000 41A260586P1 1 ROD END, 1 13/16 IN LONG, RIGHT-HAND THREAD
1001 41A326393P1 1 HINGE PIN, 1 IN LONG
1002 N900P31 1 RETAINING RING, 0.312 IN DIA SHAFT
1003 N426AP19 1 SPRING WASHER, 5/16 IN
1004 41A271488P7 2 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, SHOULDER, 3/8 IN X 1 IN LONG
1005 41B560008P14 2 LOCKNUT, HEX 5/16 IN-18
1006 N668P16074B13 1 SCREW, SL HEX HD, NO 10-32, 4 5/8 IN LONG
1007 N405P39B13 1 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
1008 41A250244P1 2 SPACER, 13/64 IN ID, 9/16 IN OD
1009 N210P12B13 2 NUT, HEX, NO 6-40
1010 41A250243P144 2 INSULATION WASHER, 13/16 IN OD, 0.030 IN THK
1011 482A444APP20 1 RESISTOR, 50 WATT, 300 OHM
1012 N44P12006B13 2 SCREW, SL FIL HD, NO 6-40, 3/8 IN LONG
1013 N402P7B13 2 WASHER, NO 6 (NARROW)
1014 N405P67B13 2 LOCKWASHER, NO 6
1015 41C667265G1 1 BRAKE POTENTIOMETER KIT
1016 41B569607G2 1 POTENTIOMETER ASSEMBLY
1017 41A296308AFP2 1 STOP KIT, POTENTIOMETER
1018 41B567885P1 1 GEAR
1019 N70P1603B13 1 SET SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 10-32, 3/16 IN LONG
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1020 497A806P53 AR CEMENT
1021 41B538815P1 1 GEAR, SECTOR
1022 84C616411P1 1 MOUNTING PLATE
1023 N509P1320B13 1 PIN, SPRING DOWEL, 1/8 IN DIA, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1024 N70P1606B13 1 SET SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 10-32, 3/8 IN LONG
1025 N170P21024B13 6 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 1/2 IN LONG
1026 N402P11B13 4 WASHER, 1/4 IN (NARROW)
1027 N402P41B13 3 WASHER, 1/4 IN
1028 N405P41B13 6 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
1029 497A806P53 AR CEMENT
1030 41A321555P6 4 CONNECTION STRIP, 1.250 IN LONG
1031 84B512767P1 1 REVERSER KEY
PB-12920-024                            MASTER CONTROLLER, NO 2 END MODEL 17KC120D23
1032 17KC120D23 1 MASTER CONTROLLER, NO 2 END (SEE PB-12920-025)
1033 41D758828G1 1 TOP PLATE WITH BUSHINGS
1034 N2114P83A 3 BUSHING, 0.485 IN ID, 0.500 IN LONG, BRONZE
1035 41D758827G1 1 BOTTOM PLATE WITH BUSHINGS
1036 N2114P83A 3 BUSHING, 0.485 IN ID, 0.500 IN LONG, BRONZE
1037 41B567749P1 1 FINGER BLOCK, MOVEABLE
1038 41A324557G1 6 FINGER ASSEMBLY
1039 6700545P1 12 RETAINER, PIN, 9/32 IN LONG, WIRE
1040 41A250943P1 6 SPRING, COMPRESSION, APPROX 11/16 IN LG, STN STL
1041 6700546P1 6 PIN, 1 11/64 IN LONG
1042 41A250942P1 6 SPRING, COMPRESSION, APPROX 3/8 IN LG, STN STL
1043 41A254526P1 6 WASHER, 0.395 IN ID, 0.042 IN OD
1044 6700547P1 6 PIN, 53/64 IN LONG
1045 6700549G2 6 CONTACT WITH TIP AND SHUNT
1046 N210P16B13 6 NUT, HEX, NO 10-32
1047 41B567749P2 1 CONTACT BLOCK, STATIONARY
1048 41A324488G1 6 CONTACT, STATIONARY
1049 N210P16B13 6 NUT, HEX, NO 10-32
1050 N646AP21012B13 12 SCREW. HEX SOC FL HD, 1/4 IN-20, 3/4 IN LONG
1051 41B567749P3 1 FINGER BLOCK, MOVEABLE
1052 41A324557G1 7 FINGER ASSEMBLY
1053 6700545P1 14 RETAINER, PIN, 9/32 IN LONG, WIRE
1054 41A250943P1 7 SPRING, COMPRESSION, APPROX 11/16 IN LG, STN STL
1055 6700546P1 7 PIN, 1 11/64 IN LONG
1056 41A250942P1 7 SPRING, COMPRESSION, APPROX 3/8 IN LG, STN STL
1057 41A254526P1 7 WASHER, 0.395 IN ID, 0.042 IN OD
1058 6700547P1 7 PIN, 53/64 IN LONG
1059 6700549G2 7 CONTACT WITH TIP AND SHUNT
1060 N210P16B13 7 NUT, HEX, NO 10-32
1061 41B567749P4 1 CONTACT BLOCK, STATIONARY
1062 41A324488G1 7 CONTACT, STATIONARY
1063 N210P16B13 7 NUT, HEX, NO 10-32
1064 41C667878G1 1 NOTCHING AND INTERLOCKING ASSEMBLY
1065 41B567604P4 1 SHAFT, NOTCHING AND INTERLOCKING
1066 41B567608P3 1 PAWL
1067 41B567607G1 1 INTERLOCKING PAWL WITH BUSHING
1068 41A321193P1 1 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID, 0.688 IN LONG, BRONZE
1069 41C655880G3 4 NOTCHING PAWL WITH BUSHING
1070 41A321193P1 4 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID, 0.688 IN LONG, BRONZE
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1071 41C667876P1 1 INTERLOCK PAWL
1072 N509P1320B13 2 PIN, SPRING DOWEL, 1/8 IN DIA, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1073 185V349P1 5 ROLLER
1074 482A764G11 5 PIN WITH WICK
1075 41A324896P1 2 KEY
1076 41A259584P1 4 ROLLER, 0.625 IN OD, 0.238 IN THK
1077 482A764G28 4 PIN WITH WICK
1078 41C667085P1 1 SHAFT, THROTTLE
1079 41C667085P2 1 SHAFT, BRAKE
1080 41B567786G2 1 REVERSER HUB
1081 N2113P389A 2 BUSHING, 0.501 IN ID, BRONZE
1082 41C667877P1 1 CAM
1083 41B567795G1 1 CAM WITH PIN
1084 41D753536P12 1 CAM
1085 41B567787G1 1 LINK ASSEMBLY
1086 41A324709P1 1 BUSHING, 0.376 IN ID
1087 N222P25B13 1 NUT, HEX, JAM, 3/8 IN-16, LEFT-HAND THREAD
1088 41A324706P2 2 SHIM, 0.750 IN OD, 0.015 IN THK, BRASS
1089 41A324541G2 2 SPACER, INSULATED
1090 41C665911P1 1 CAM
1091 41C667864P2 1 CAM
1092 41D753536P6 1 CAM
1093 41C667863P1 1 CAM
1094 41D753536P8 1 CAM
1095 41A324519P1 1 CAM, 4 IN DIA
1096 41C665907P1 1 CAM
1097 41A324874P2 1 CAM
1098 41A327729P1 1 CAM
1099 84C614750P1 1 CAM
1100 41C667861P1 1 CAM, LOADING
1101 41C667297G1 1 THROTTLE GEAR ASSEMBLY (MATCHED SET)
1102 41C667439G1 1 BRAKE GEAR ASSEMBLY (MATCHED SET)
1103 41B567791G2 1 DRIVE GEAR
1104 41A323716P7 1 SPACER, 2.213 IN OD, 0.571 IN THK
1105 41C667363P1 1 MOUNTING BRACKET
1106 41C667366G1 1 MOUNTING BRACKET WITH TAPE RAIL
1107 41A324626P1 4 SPACER, BRASS, 0.010 IN THK, 1.250 IN OD
1108 N22P25020B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1109 N405P43B13 4 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
1110 N402P13B13 4 WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
1111 41A324753P2 2 SPACER, BRASS, 1.12 IN OD, 0.010 IN THK
1112 41A259054P8 1 SHIM, BRASS, 1 1/2 IN OD, 0.010 IN THK
1113 41C667245G1 1 BRACKET
1114 N22P23016B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1.00 IN LONG
1115 N405P42B13 4 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 IN
1116 N402P12B13 4 WASHER, 5/16 IN (NARROW)
1117 N51P23016B13 4 SCREW, SL FL HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1 IN LONG
1118 41D759598P1 1 OPERATOR COVER
1119 41B567938P1 1 SHAFT
1120 41A324667G1 1 KNOB WITH SET SCREW
1121 N70BP903 1 SET SCREW, HEX SOC CUP-POINT, N0 4-40, 3/16 IN LG
1122 41C667163G1 1 LIGHT ASSEMBLY
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1123 41A324730P1 1 BRACKET
1124 41A273464G2 1 LAMP HOLDER ASSEMBLY
1125 41A210382P6 1 LAMP, GE 44, 6-8V
1126 41A273494P1 2 SPACER, 0.010 IN THK
1127 41A273493P1 2 SCREW, SL PAN HD, NO 6-32, 1/2 IN LONG
1128 41A273493P3 2 WASHER, NYLON, NO 6
1129 41A273493P2 2 NUT, HEX, N0 6-32, NYLON
1130 41C667163P15 1 SLEEVE, 13 IN LONG
1131 41A265615P10 2 TERMINAL, RING TNG, NO 8 OR 10 STUD, NO 10-22 AWG
1132 41C667163P18 1 WIRE MARKER (MN)
1133 497A806P53 AR CEMENT
1134 84A216436FCP23 1 DECAL (SETUP/IDLE)
1135 84A216436FCP24 1 DECAL             (DYNAMIC BRAKE/THROTTLE)
1136 84A216436FCP25 1 DECAL (REVERSER)
1137 N402P9B13 1 WASHER, NO 10 (NARROW)
1138 N405P39B13 1 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
1139 41C667333G1 1 REVERSER HUB ASSEMBLY
1140 41C667330G1 1 REVERSE HUB
1141 N2113P699A 1 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID, BRONZE
1142 N2113P698A 1 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID, BRONZE
1143 147X1898-1 AR LOCTITE
1144 41A324856P1 1 BUSHING, EXTRA-THIN WALL, STEEL, 0.7653 IN ID
1145 84A220952P1 1 SPRING BLOCK
1146 41A324918P1 1 SPRING
1147 41C668647P1 1 REVERSER DIRT SHIELD
1148 N507P1912 1 DOWEL PIN, 3/16 IN X 3/4 IN LONG
1149 41C667329P2 1 SLIDING LOCK
1150 N170P16024B13 2 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, NO 10-32, 1 1/2 IN LONG
1151 N405P39B13 2 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
1152 N402P9B13 2 WASHER, NO 10 (NARROW)
1153 41C667328G1 1 PACKMAN
1154 N507P1920 1 DOWEL PIN, 3/16 IN X 1-1/4 IN
1155 41A257639P5 AR CEMENT
1156 147X1898-1 AR LOCTITE
1157 41B567979P1 1 CAM
1158 41A324977P1 1 KEY, 0.250 IN SQ, 0.480 IN LONG
1159 N646AP16008B13 1 SCREW, HEX SOC FL HD, NO 10-32, 1/2 IN LONG
1160 41C667174G3 1 POWER HUB ASSEMBLY
1161 41C667331G1 1 POWER HUB
1162 N2113P699A 1 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID, BRONZE
1163 41A324709P2 1 BUSHING, 0.752 IN ID
1164 41C667770G1 1 POWER HANDLE WITH BUSHING
1165 41A324897P1 1 BUSHING, 0.3765 IN ID, 0.495 IN LONG
1166 41A324831P1 1 POWER SPRING
1167 84B510209P1 1 DIRT SHIELD
1168 41A324676P1 1 PIN, 0.3750 IN OD, 1.12 IN LONG
1169 41B567884P4 1 INDICATING STRIP (IDLE/SETUP)
1170 41A324706P3 AR SHIM, 0.750 IN OD, 0.010 IN THK, BRASS
1171 N716P12006 2 SCREW, SL PAN HD, NO 6-32, 3/8 IN LONG
1172 N402P7B13 2 WASHER, NO 6 (NARROW)
1173 N170P14012B13 2 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, NO 8-36, 3/4 IN LONG
1174 N402P8B13 2 WASHER, NO 8 (NARROW)
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1175 N405P38B13 2 LOCKWASHER, NO 8
1176 N44P16006B13 1 SCREW, FL HD, NO 10-32, 3/8 IN LONG
1177 N402P9B13 1 WASHER, NO 10 (NARROW)
1178 N405P39B13 1 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
1179 41A257639P5 AR CEMENT
1180 41A324706P2 AR SHIM, 0.750 IN OD, 0.015 IN THK, BRASS
1181 41A324706P4 AR SHIM, 0.750 IN OD, 0.002 IN THK, BRASS
1182 41A324706P5 AR SHIM, 0.750 IN OD, 0.005 IN THICK, BRASS
1183 N44P14010B13 2 SCREW, SL FIL HD, NO 8-36, 5/8 IN LONG
1184 N402P8B13 2 WASHER, NO 8 (NARROW)
1185 N405P38B13 2 LOCKWASHER, NO 8
1186 41A259054P8 3 SHIM, BRASS, 1 1/2 IN OD, 0.010 IN THK
1187 N70P1606B13 1 SET SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 10-32, 3/8 IN LONG
1188 N668P16008B13 1 SCREW, SL HEX HD, NO 10-32, 1/2 IN LONG
1189 41A251173P3 1 CABLE CLAMP, 1/4 IN ID
1190 41A324857P1 1 STOP, L-SHAPED
1191 N402P11B13 1 WASHER, 1/4 IN (NARROW)
1192 N405P41B13 1 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
1193 N170P21016B13 1 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 IN LONG
1194 N170P21020B13 1 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1195 41A257639P5 AR CEMENT
1196 N509P1314 1 PIN, SPRING DOWEL, 1/8 IN DIA, 7/8 IN LONG
1197 41B567980G1 1 NOTCHING ASSEMBLY
1198 N509P1924B 2 PIN, SPRING DOWEL, 3/16 IN DIA, 1 1 2/ IN LONG
1199 41A324872P3 2 SCREW, BUTTON HD SOC, 5/16 IN-18, 1.75 IN LONG
1200 41A324988P1 1 SPRING
1201 N258P21B13 2 NUT, HEX, 1/4 IN-20
1202 41A324984P1 1 ADJUSTING STUD
1203 41B560008P11 1 LOCKNUT, HEX, 0.25 IN-20
1204 147X1898-1 AR LOCTITE
1205 41A257639P4 AR SEALANT (BLUE)
1206 497A806P53 AR CEMENT
1207 N1301P48 1 TERMINAL BOARD, 3 POLE
1208 N44P14012B13 2 SCREW, SL FIL HD, NO 8-36, 3/4 IN LONG
1209 N405P38B13 2 LOCKWASHER, NO 8
1210 N402P8B13 2 WASHER, NO 8 (NARROW)
1211 41A324838P1 1 INDICATING PLATE
1212 N509P1310B13 2 PIN, SPRING DOWEL, 1/8 IN DIA, 5/8 IN LONG
1213 41A250220P3 4 WASHER, PLAIN, 1/2 IN ID, 0.180 IN THICK
1214 41A324890P1 2 SPACER, BRASS, 1 IN OD
1215 41A324891P1 1 SPACER, BRASS, 1.125 IN OD
1216 41A326386P1 2 SPRING, STN STL
1217 41A259054P2 3 SHIM, BRASS, 33/64 IN ID, 1 IN OD, 0.010 IN THK
1218 41A259054P11 3 SHIM, BRASS, 33/64 IN ID, 1 IN OD, 0.005 IN THK
1219 41C667054G2 1 REVERSE LINKAGE
1220 41C667054P1 1 ADJUSTER, 3.50 IN LONG
1221 41A324649P1 1 ROD END, 2.125 IN LONG, RIGHT-HAND THREAD
1222 41C667054P4 1 ROD, 3.38 IN LONG
1223 N258P25B13 1 NUT, HEX, 3/8 IN-16
1224 41A257639P5 AR CEMENT
1225 41C667054G1 1 THROTTLE LINKAGE
1226 41C667054P1 1 ADJUSTER, 3.50 IN LONG
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1227 41A324649P1 1 ROD END, 2.125 IN LONG, RIGHT-HAND THREAD
1228 41C667054P3 1 ROD, 5.38 IN LONG
1229 41C667054P4 1 ROD, 3.38 IN LONG
1230 N222P25B13 1 NUT, HEX, JAM, 3/8 IN-16, LEFT-HAND THREAD
1231 N258P25B13 1 NUT, HEX, 3/8 IN-16
1232 41A257639P5 AR CEMENT
1233 41A260586P1 1 ROD END, 1 13/16 IN LONG, RIGHT-HAND THREAD
1234 41A326393P1 1 HINGE PIN, 1 IN LONG
1235 N900P31 1 RETAINING RING, 0.312 IN DIA SHAFT
1236 N426AP19 1 SPRING WASHER, 5/16 IN
1237 41A271488P7 2 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, SHOULDER, 3/8 IN X 1 IN LONG
1238 41B560008P14 2 LOCKNUT, HEX 5/16 IN-18
1239 N668P16074B13 1 SCREW, SL HEX HD, NO 10-32, 4 5/8 IN LONG
1240 N405P39B13 1 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
1241 41A250244P1 2 SPACER, 13/64 IN ID, 9/16 IN OD
1242 N210P12B13 2 NUT, HEX, NO 6-40
1243 41A250243P144 2 INSULATION WASHER, 13/16 IN OD, 0.030 IN THK
1244 482A444APP20 1 RESISTOR, 50 WATT, 300 OHM
1245 N44P12006B13 2 SCREW, SL FIL HD, NO 6-40, 3/8 IN LONG
1246 N402P7B13 2 WASHER, NO 6 (NARROW)
1247 N405P67B13 2 LOCKWASHER, NO 6
1248 41C667265G1 1 BRAKE POTENTIOMETER KIT
1249 41B569607G2 1 POTENTIOMETER ASSEMBLY
1250 41A296308AFP2 1 STOP KIT, POTENTIOMETER
1251 41B567885P1 1 GEAR
1252 N70P1603B13 1 SET SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 10-32, 3/16 IN LONG
1253 497A806P53 AR CEMENT
1254 41B538815P1 1 GEAR, SECTOR
1255 84C616411P1 1 MOUNTING PLATE
1256 N509P1320B13 1 PIN, SPRING DOWEL, 1/8 IN DIA, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1257 N70P1606B13 1 SET SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 10-32, 3/8 IN LONG
1258 N170P21024B13 6 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 1/2 IN LONG
1259 N402P11B13 4 WASHER, 1/4 IN (NARROW)
1260 N402P41B13 3 WASHER, 1/4 IN
1261 N405P41B13 6 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
1262 497A806P53 AR CEMENT
1263 41A321555P6 4 CONNECTION STRIP, 1.250 IN LONG
1264 84B512767P1 1 REVERSER KEY
PB-12923-005                                                     STEP LIGHT ARRANGEMENT
1265 84B102930ABP2 3 COVER WITH LOUVERS, 6.00 BY 9.00 IN
1266 497A662P1 3 SOCKET FOR SCREW BASE LAMP
1267 50A19/RS 75V 3 LAMP, 75 V, SCREW BASE
1268 N80P15016B13 6 SCREW, NO 8-32, 1.00 IN LONG
1269 N405P38B13 6 LOCKWASHER, NO 8
1270 N22P29020B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1271 N405P45B13 6 LOCKWASHER, 0.50 INCH
1272 499A918BYP4 3 NIPPLE, 3/4 IN CONDUIT, INSULATED
1273 499A918BAP3 3 LOCKNUT, 0.75 IN CONDUIT
TAB 14000                                      AUXILIARY CAB EQUIPMENT LIST
PB-14001-079                                                                 AUXILIARY CAB
1274 41A282024P1 2 LIGHT FIXTURE WITH GUARD, ONE CONDUIT OPENING
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1275 50A19/RS 75V 2 LAMP, 75 V, SCREW BASE
1276 84D714286AJG1 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY
1277 84A200047AEP1 2 HINGE
1278 84C613579P2 1 KEEPER
1279 2722162P50 4 GRAB HANDLE
1280 499A906ABP5 8 NUT, HEX, 5/8 IN-11, SELF-LOCKING
1281 84D714286AJG2 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY
1282 84A200047AEP2 2 HINGE
1283 84C613579P2 1 KEEPER
1284 41A319032P2 AR SEAL (DOOR)
1285 497A806P12 AR CEMENT
PB-14003-015                                        ALTERNATOR AIR DUCT ARRANGEMENT
1286 84D718697G1 1 AIR DUCT ASSEMBLY
1287 N22P29024B13 12 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 1/2 IN LONG
1288 N402AP45B13 12 WASHER, 1/2 IN (NARROW)
1289 N405P45B13 12 LOCKWASHER, 0.50 INCH
PB-14003-016                                                INVERTER DUCT ARRANGEMENT
1290 84C605444AEG1 1 INVERTER DUCT ASSEMBLY
1291 495A557ABP1 1 LIFTING RING
1292 499A472P1 1 RETAINER, LIFTING RING
1293 84A216516P1 1 FLEXIBLE AIR DUCT, 20.00 ID BY 10.00 IN LONG
1294 41A314677ABP2 2 HOSE, WIRE REINFORCED, 4.00 IN ID, 32.00 IN LONG
1295 499A910AAP15 2 HOSE CLAMP, 15.25 TO 21.38 IN ID
1296 499A910AAP12 2 HOSE CLAMP, 2 TO 5 IN ID
1297 N22P25018B13 16 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 1/8 IN LONG
1298 N402AP13B13 28 WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
1299 N405P13B13 28 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
1300 N22P25016B13 12 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 IN LONG
1301 N22P23016B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1.00 IN LONG
1302 N402P12B13 4 WASHER, 5/16 IN (NARROW)
1303 N405P42B13 4 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 IN
1304 N14P35028B13 8 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/4 IN-10, 1.75 IN LONG, GR 8
1305 N405P48B13 8 LOCKWASHER, 3/4 IN
1306 N402AP48B13 8 WASHER, FLAT, 3/4 IN
PB-14016-004B                                                       AUXILIARY CAB DOORS
1307 84D714600AKG1 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY
1308 84A213382P1 1 SCREEN, 10 IN BY 16.25 IN
1309 84D714600AEG1 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY
1310 41C604640G9 2 DOOR LATCH (SEE PB-11422-014)
1311 84A213488P1 1 DOOR LOCK
1312 84D714600ACG1 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY
1313 41C604640G2 2 DOOR LATCH (SEE PB-11422-002)
1314 84A213488P1 1 DOOR LOCK
1315 84D714600ABG1 3 DOOR ASSEMBLY
1316 41C604640G9 6 DOOR LATCH (SEE PB-11422-014)
1317 84D714600G1 3 DOOR ASSEMBLY
1318 84D714600ADG1 3 DOOR ASSEMBLY
1319 84D714600AFG1 3 DOOR ASSEMBLY
1320 41C604640G9 6 DOOR LATCH (SEE PB-11422-014)
1321 84D714600AGG1 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY
1322 41C604640G9 2 DOOR LATCH (SEE PB-11422-014)
1323 84A213381P1 1 SCREEN, 7 IN BY 15.5 IN
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1324 84D714600AHG1 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY
1325 41C604640G9 2 DOOR LATCH (SEE PB-11422-014)
1326 84A213381P1 1 SCREEN, 7 IN BY 15.5 IN
1327 84D714600AJG1 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY
1328 84A213382P1 1 SCREEN, 10 IN BY 16.25 IN
1329 84A213404AEP1 4 GASKET, 0.25 IN THICK
1330 84A213404AFP1 4 GASKET, 0.25 IN THICK
1331 84A213404ADP1 22 GASKET, 0.25 IN THICK
1332 497A806P47 AR CEMENT
PB-14016-008                                AUXILIARY CAB EXHAUST DUCT ARRANGEMENT
1333 499A904CDP4 1 COUPLING, 1.00 INCH PIPE
1334 41A210353P4 1 TEE, 1.00 INCH PIPE
1335 499A904CRP4 1 REDUCING BUSHING, 1.00 IN TO 0.75 IN
1336 41A319016AEP3 6 ADAPTER, MALE, PVC, 1.00 IN
1337 41A302321ADP1 AR HOSE, 3 PLY, 1.00 IN ID
1338 499A910AAP2 6 HOSE CLAMP, 3/4 IN TO 1 3/4 IN
1339 41B544940ACP2 1 FLEXIBLE HOSE, 22.00 INCHES LONG
1340 41B544940ACP1 3 FLEXIBLE HOSE, 13.75 INCHES LONG
1341 499A910AAP9 8 HOSE CLAMP, 2 1/4 IN TO 8 1/2 IN
PB-14075-002                                                     AUXILIARY CAB DOOR STOP
1342 342B794P3 2 DOOR HOLDER, MALE END
1343 342B794P4 2 DOOR HOLDER, FEMALE END
1344 N402P12B13 6 WASHER, 5/16 IN (NARROW)
1345 N405P42B13 6 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 IN
1346 N22P23014B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 7/8 IN LONG
1347 N51P16010B13 16 SCREW, SL FL HD, NO 10-32, 5/8 IN LONG
1348 41A305038P6 AR THREAD LOCKING COMPOUND, MED STRENGTH, 50 ML
PB-14106-007C                                   EQUIPMENT AIR CLEANER ARRANGEMENT
1349 5GDY100B1 1 ALTERNATOR BLOWER WITH MOTOR (SEE PB-14362-018)
1350 N405P48B13 8 LOCKWASHER, 3/4 IN
1351 N14P35028B13 8 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/4 IN-10, 1.75 IN LONG, GR 8
1352 41A306074P6 1 SEAL, 11.62 IN OD, 10 IN ID, 1 IN THICK
1353 497A806P101 AR SEALER (GE N-SIL 128 TRANSLUCENT)
1354 41A317602P19 AR GASKET, 1.38 BY 1.62 IN
1355 41A317602P20 AR GASKET, 1.00 BY 2.25 IN
1356 N22P25016B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 IN LONG
1357 5GDY102A1 1 EQUIPMENT BLOWER WITH MOTOR (SEE PB-14362-017)
1358 N405P43B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
1359 499A918BXP4 1 BUSHING, 1.25 IN CONDUIT
1360 41A306142P4 1 LOCKNUT, 1 1/4 IN CONDUIT
1361 497A806P47 AR CEMENT
1362 84C615313P1 1 AIR DUCT BOOT, ALTERNATOR
1363 84B520313P1 1 FLANGE, 18.94 BY 23.80 IN
1364 N405P45B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 0.50 INCH
1365 41A260128P1 3 INSULATOR, 1/2 IN-13 THREADS, BOTH ENDS
1366 497A806P83 AR CEMENT
1367 41A279870P7 3 STUD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 3/4 IN LONG
1368 84C611882ABP1 1 COVER PLATE
1369 41A319329P2 AR SEALING COMPOUND (A50E176SI)
1370 N22P29020B13 5 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1371 N402AP48B13 8 WASHER, FLAT, 3/4 IN
1372 N402AP43B13 AR WASHER, 3/8 IN
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1373 84A212708P1 8 ELEMENT, AIR FILTER, DAY LIFE
1374 84A212912G1 8 SEAL PLATE
1375 84B511364G1 8 WING NUT (SPECIAL)
1376 499A910AAP2 7 HOSE CLAMP, 3/4 IN TO 1 3/4 IN
1377 41A306074P14 1 SEAL, 20.82 IN OD, 18.82 IN ID, 1 IN THICK
1378 84B520729G2 1 REMOTE GREASE STATION
1379 497A706P18 2 FITTING, LUBRICANT, 1/8 IN
1380 84B511537P2 2 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 0.25 IN ID, 52.00 IN LONG
1381 41A317602P24 AR GASKET, 0.25 BY 1.25 IN
1382 41A302321ADP1 AR HOSE, 3 PLY, 1.00 IN ID
1383 41A319329P2 AR SEALING COMPOUND (A50E176SI)
1384 41B569656P73 2 GASKET, 0.75 BY 1 IN, 42.50 IN LONG
1385 N402P15B13 AR WASHER, 0.50 IN, NARROW
1386 N258P29B13 AR NUT, HEX, 1/2 IN-13
1387 41A211883P13 2 CLAMP, HOSE
1388 41A314677AEP1 AR HOSE, DOUBLE PLY, NEOPRENE, 5 IN ID
1389 41B569656P74 2 GASKET, 0.75 BY 1 IN, 18.50 IN LONG
1390 84D703634ACG1 2 SCREEN, 46.69 IN LONG
1391 17FM495C3 1 RECTIFIER SNUBBER PANEL (IGBT) (SEE PB-15613-005)
1392 84C616801ABG1 1 COVER ASSEMBLY
1393 495A557ABP1 2 LIFTING RING
1394 499A472P1 2 RETAINER, LIFTING RING
1395 N402P45B13 AR WASHER, 1/2 IN (NARROW)
1396 N22P29024B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 1/2 IN LONG
1397 N22P23020B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1398 N402P12B13 4 WASHER, 5/16 IN (NARROW)
1399 N405P42B13 4 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 IN
1400 N402P13B13 4 WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
1401 41C625077ABP5 4 CLAMP BAR, 42.75 IN IN LONG
1402 N22P29032B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 2 IN LONG
1403 41E901373G2 8 AIR CLEANER, PLASTIC
1404 41A317602P10 AR GASKET, NEOPRENE, 0.38 BY 1.00 IN
PB-14352-011                                               BLOWER MOTOR MODEL 5GY72D4
1405 5GY72D4 1 BLOWER MOTOR (SEE PB-14352-011)
1406 41D735235G2 1 MAGNET FRAME
1407 8804068P1 4 BLOCK
1408 41C636939G1 4 FIELD COIL, EXCITING
1409 41C636938G1 4 FIELD COIL, COMMUTATING
1410 41B537755P1 4 POLE PIECE, EXCITING
1411 41B537725P1 1 CONNECTION STRAP
1412 41B537725P2 2 CONNECTION STRAP
1413 41A330044G1 2 CABLE ASSEMBLY, 4.40 IN LONG
1414 41A330044G2 2 CABLE ASSEMBLY, 5.60 IN LONG
1415 N22P25024B13 16 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 1/2 IN LONG
1416 N405P43B13 16 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
1417 41A230733P4 14 BOLT W/WASHER, SL HX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1/2 IN LONG
1418 N402P11B13 14 WASHER, 1/4 IN (NARROW)
1419 N203P21B13 14 NUT, HEX, 1/4 IN-20
1420 41A239176P218 AR TAPE, MICA, 0.005 IN THK, 0.750 IN WIDE
1421 41A239176P14 AR TAPE, FIBERGLASS, 0.007 IN THK, 0.750 IN WIDE
1422 41B537754G2 1 POLE PIECE, COMMUTATING
1423 41C636952G9 1 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1424 41C636852P2 1 SHAFT
1425 8828490P2 2 HEAD
1426 6734917P4 2 PUNCHING, END 0.0673 IN THICK
1427 6734917P3 332 PUNCHING, MAIN, 0.0185 IN THICK
1428 41B537731P1 1 COMMUTATOR
1429 41A330467P1 1 SPACER
1430 41C636957G5 1 REWIND KIT
1431 2766829ADP69 AR BALANCE WEIGHT, CPT RING, 3/8 IN WIDE, 3/8 IN THK
1432 2766829ADP78 AR BALANCE WEIGHT, 1/2 IN WIDE, 1/2 IN THICK
1433 41B537751G1 1 BEARING HOUSING
1434 41B537753P1 1 BEARING CAP
1435 41B537752P1 1 BEARING CAP
1436 6718154P1 1 FLINGER
1437 8864959P106 1 LOCKWASHER
1438 8864950P41 1 BALL BEARING
1439 N405P41B13 4 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
1440 N22P21028B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 3/4 IN LONG
1441 84A204851P1 1 GASKET, 3 15/16 IN OD
1442 41B538504P1 1 SLIP RING
1443 84E901325P1 1 FRAME HEAD
1444 6704604P1 1 FLINGER, LUBRICANT
1445 8864950P81 1 BEARING, BALL
1446 6704451P1 1 LOCKWASHER, 1 23/32 IN ID
1447 4701852P1 1 NUT, HEX, 1 11/16 IN-16
1448 84A230013P1 1 GASKET, 5.5 IN OD, 0.021 IN THICK
1449 84B515284P1 1 BEARING CAP
1450 N405P42B13 6 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 IN
1451 N22P23016B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1.00 IN LONG
1452 41B530658G1 4 BRUSH HOLDER
1453 41A231366G1 4 ARM, PRESSURE
1454 6726843P1 4 SPRING
1455 N509P1918B13 4 DOWEL PIN, 3/16 IN DIA, 1 1/8 IN LONG
1456 41A231365P1 4 HUB, OUTER
1457 41A230733P6 4 BOLT W/WASHER, HEX HD SL, NO 10-32, 1/2 IN LONG
1458 8820297P2 4 STUD, INSULATED
1459 N405P41B13 4 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
1460 84A214072P2 4 BINDING POST
1461 41B537480G6 1 CABLE ASSEMBLY, 77.50 IN LONG
1462 41B539064P9 1 CABLE MARKER
1463 41A330002P4 1 CABLE BUSHING, 17/32 IN ID, 1 5/32 IN OD, RUBBER
1464 6717767P1 1 BUSHING, 3/4 IN ID
1465 41A330046G1 2 CABLE ASSEMBLY, 15.50 IN LONG
1466 6727540G1 1 FLEXIBLE CONNECTOR
1467 41A232345P9 4 LOCKNUT, 1/2 IN-13
1468 41B537660P7 4 WASHER, FLAT, 0.562 IN ID, 1.250 IN OD
1469 N26P21010B13 1 BOLT, SL HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 5/8 IN LONG
1470 N203P21B13 5 NUT, HEX, 1/4 IN-20
1471 N402P11B13 6 WASHER, 1/4 IN (NARROW)
1472 41D732849G1 1 FAN
1473 41A262893P4 1 MAGNETIC PICKUP, SPEED SENSOR
1474 41B532401G8 1 CABLE ASSEMBLY, SPEED SENSOR
1475 8835872P96 1 CONNECTOR
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1476 41A258839P3 1 CABLE CLAMP
1477 497A806P101 AR SEALER (GE N-SIL 128 TRANSLUCENT)
1478 41B532401P16 2 SHRINK TUBING
1479 41A330375P1 4 CARBON BRUSH
1480 6717753P1 1 NUT, HEX, 1 1/8 IN-18
1481 N503P1240B13 1 COTTER PIN, 1/8 IN DIA, 2 1/2 IN LONG
1482 N22P25020B13 8 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1483 41B537660P1 8 WASHER, FLAT, 0.435 IN ID, 0.675 IN OD
1484 N22P21014B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 7/8 IN LONG
1485 N402P41B13 4 WASHER, 1/4 IN
1486 41B537480G7 1 CABLE ASSEMBLY, 60 IN LONG
1487 41A330002P4 1 CABLE BUSHING, 17/32 IN ID, 1 5/32 IN OD, RUBBER
1488 N26P21010B13 1 BOLT, SL HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 5/8 IN LONG
1489 N402P11B13 2 WASHER, 1/4 IN (NARROW)
1490 N203P21B13 1 NUT, HEX, 1/4 IN-20
1491 N509P3116B 1 PIN, SPRING DOWEL, 5/16 IN, 1 IN LONG
1492 41D735396G3 1 COVER WITH LATCH, RIGHT-HAND FACING CE
1493 41B538022P1 1 GASKET, NEOPRENE, 0.250 IN THK
1494 497A806P12 AR CEMENT
1495 4732253G6 1 LATCH
1496 41D735396G4 1 COVER WITH LATCH, LEFT-HAND FACING CE
1497 41B538022P1 1 GASKET, NEOPRENE, 0.250 IN THK
1498 497A806P12 AR CEMENT
1499 4732253G6 1 LATCH
1500 41B538506G1 1 GROUND BRUSH HOLDER
1501 41A238663G1 1 BRUSH
1502 N94P38012 2 BOLT, SHOULDER, HEX SOC HD, 3/8 IN, 3/4 IN LONG
1503 41A239420P1 1 CAP, BRUSHHOLDER
1504 497A806P36 AR CEMENT
PB-14362-017                          EQUIPMENT BLOWER WITH MOTOR MODEL 5GDY102A1
1505 5GDY102A1 1 EQUIPMENT BLOWER WITH MOTOR (SEE PB-14362-017)
1506 41A239463P5 1 BLOWER MOTOR, A.C., 47 HP
PB-14362-018                                           ALTERNATOR BLOWER WITH MOTOR MODEL 5GDY100B1
1507 5GDY100B1 1 ALTERNATOR BLOWER WITH MOTOR (SEE PB-14362-018)
1508 41A239463P4 1 BLOWER MOTOR, AC, 47 HP
PB-14362-022                                             EXHAUSTER BLOWER WITH MOTOR MODEL 5GDY90B1
1509 5GDY90B1 1 EXHAUSTER BLOWER WITH MOTOR (SEE PB-14362-022)
1510 84B105179P4 1 BLOWER MOTOR, AC, 8.5 HP
PB-14362-023                                           ALTERNATOR BLOWER WITH MOTOR MODEL 5GDY100C1
1511 5GDY100C1 1 ALTERNATOR BLOWER WITH MOTOR (SEE PB-14362-023)
1512 41A239463P5 1 BLOWER MOTOR, A.C., 47 HP
1513 84B520729G2 1 REMOTE GREASE STATION
1514 497A706P18 2 FITTING, LUBRICANT, 1/8 IN
1515 84B511537P2 2 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 0.25 IN ID, 52.00 IN LONG
1516 499A910ACP1 2 CLAMP, 1/4 IN OD
1517 N405P41B13 2 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
1518 N22P21008B13 1 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1/2 IN LONG
1519 N22P21014B13 1 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 7/8 IN LONG
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1520 41A250668P100 1 WASHER, .219 IN ID, .438 IN OD, .375 IN THICK
PB-14398-009 DYNAMIC BRAKING BOX INSTALLATION
1521 84B527805G1 1 COVER ASSEMBLY
1522 84D710019AEG1 2 LOUVER ASSEMBLY
1523 84D710203ADG1 2 INLET SCREEN ASSEMBLY
1524 84C613634ADG1 2 COVER ASSEMBLY
1525 84A201840P1 4 LATCH BAR
1526 N22P35028B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/4 IN-10, 1 3/4 IN LONG
1527 N402P18B13 6 WASHER, 3/4 IN
1528 N405P18B13 6 WASHER, 3/4 IN
1529 N22P25016B13 22 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 IN LONG
1530 N402P43B13 22 WASHER, 3/8 IN
1531 N405P43B13 22 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
1532 N22P29016B13 28 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 IN LONG
1533 N402P45B13 28 WASHER, 1/2 IN (NARROW)
1534 N405P45B13 28 LOCKWASHER, 0.50 INCH
1535 41B515875ABP1 2 CLEAT, 2 SLOTS (1600/24 THRU 775/24 CABLES)
1536 84B522356ACP1 1 ANGLE, 6.62 IN LONG
1537 N402AP17B13 2 WASHER, NARROW, 5/8 IN
1538 115X2500 2 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, 5/8 IN-11
PB-14409-014 ALTERNATOR GUARD ARRANGEMENT
1539 84C605884ABG1 2 GUARD ASSEMBLY
1540 41B548586ABG1 4 LATCH
1541 N22P21012B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 3/4 IN LONG
1542 N402AP11B13 AR WASHER, 1/4 IN, NARROW
1543 499A906AAP2 AR NUT, HEX, 1/4 IN-20, SELF-LOCKING
1544 84C606321ABG1 1 GUARD ASSEMBLY
1545 41B548586ACG1 2 LATCH ASSEMBLY
1546 N22P21012B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 3/4 IN LONG
1547 N402AP11B13 AR WASHER, 1/4 IN, NARROW
1548 499A906AAP2 AR NUT, HEX, 1/4 IN-20, SELF-LOCKING
1549 84B523886P1 1 GUARD
1550 N402AP11B13 5 WASHER, 1/4 IN, NARROW
1551 499A906AAP2 5 NUT, HEX, 1/4 IN-20, SELF-LOCKING
1552 84C606321G1 1 GUARD ASSEMBLY
1553 41B548586ACG1 2 LATCH ASSEMBLY
1554 N22P21012B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 3/4 IN LONG
1555 N402AP11B13 AR WASHER, 1/4 IN, NARROW
1556 499A906AAP2 AR NUT, HEX, 1/4 IN-20, SELF-LOCKING
1557 84B524256ABG1 2 ROD ASSEMBLY
1558 84B524256ACG1 2 ROD ASSEMBLY
1559 N402P42B13 16 WASHER, 5/16 IN
1560 499A906AAP3 16 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, 5/16 IN-18
1561 84B524456ABP1 4 BRACKET
PB-14412-026 ALTERNATOR CABLE ARRANGEMENT
1562 84A201856P2 6 PLATE, 10.25 IN LONG
1563 N405P43B13 22 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
1564 N22P23024B13 30 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1 1/2 IN LONG
1565 N258P23B13 45 NUT, HEX, 5/16 IN-18
1566 115X2500 6 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, 5/8 IN-11
1567 41B515875ABP7 16 CLEAT, 3 SLOTS (1600/24 THRU 775/24 CABLES)
1568 41B515875ABP5 10 CLEAT, 4 SLOTS (650/24 THRU 225/24 CABLES)
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1569 N402P17B13 6 WASHER, 5/8 IN (NARROW)
1570 41D722664P8 3 CLEAT SUPPORT, 10.25 IN LONG
1571 N402AP43B13 4 WASHER, 3/8 IN
1572 N22P25016B13 9 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 IN LONG
1573 499A906AAP6 2 NUT, HEX, 5/8 IN-11, SELF-LOCKING
1574 17FM495C3 1 RECTIFIER SNUBBER PANEL (IGBT) (SEE PB-15613-005)
1575 N402P9B13 3 WASHER, NO 10 (NARROW)
1576 N405P39B13 3 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
1577 N210P16B13 3 NUT, HEX, NO 10-32
1578 N402P12B13 94 WASHER, 5/16 IN (NARROW)
1579 N405P42B13 55 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 IN
1580 N22P23020B13 19 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1581 84A200166P1 9 HOSE, 3/8 IN ID, 1 FT LONG, SLIT
1582 N402P11B13 5 WASHER, 1/4 IN (NARROW)
1583 N405P41B13 5 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
1584 N258P21B13 5 NUT, HEX, 1/4 IN-20
1585 N22P23012B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 3/4 IN LONG
1586 84C605926P1 1 COVER
1587 N402P13B13 18 WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
1588 N22P25012B13 18 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 3/4 IN LONG
1589 84C605923G1 1 COVER GUARD
1590 84C605925P1 1 COVER, TOP
1591 N258P25B13 14 NUT, HEX, 3/8 IN-16
1592 N402P13B13 5 WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
1593 41A317993P1 AR CABLE SPACER, 1/2 IN BY 5/8 IN, 2 1/8 IN LONG
1594 41A252287P3 AR CABLE TIE, SELF LOCKING, 18 IN LONG
1595 5GDY100C1 1 ALTERNATOR BLOWER WITH MOTOR (SEE PB-14362-023)
1596 41A296325AUP5 1 CRANKER TRANSFER SWITCH
PB-14413-153                                         AUXILIARY CAB CABLE ARRANGEMENT
1597 84C602731XRG1 1 E.F.I. CONDUIT ASSEMBLY (SEE PB-14416-080)
1598 84C615158XRG1 1 BOS CONDUIT ASSEMBLY
1599 N258P25B13 AR NUT, HEX, 3/8 IN-16
1600 N405P43B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
1601 N258P29B13 AR NUT, HEX, 1/2 IN-13
1602 N405P45B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 0.50 INCH
1603 N402AP43B13 AR WASHER, 3/8 IN
1604 N22P25020B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1605 N405P42B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 5/16 IN
1606 N258P23B13 AR NUT, HEX, 5/16 IN-18
1607 N22P29024B13 5 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 1/2 IN LONG
1608 N402P45B13 AR WASHER, 1/2 IN (NARROW)
1609 N402P12B13 AR WASHER, 5/16 IN (NARROW)
1610 N22P23024B13 2 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1 1/2 IN LONG
1611 N22P23020B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1612 41A252287P3 AR CABLE TIE, SELF LOCKING, 18 IN LONG
1613 41A317993P1 AR CABLE SPACER, 1/2 IN BY 5/8 IN, 2 1/8 IN LONG
1614 115X2500 2 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, 5/8 IN-11
1615 84A201856P2 4 PLATE, 10.25 IN LONG
1616 41B515875AEP1 10 CABLE CLEAT
1617 41D722676P26 1 CLEAT SUPPORT
1618 N22P25012B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 3/4 IN LONG
PB-14416-080                                                       E.F.I. CONDUIT ASSEMBLY
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1619 84C602731XRG1 1 E.F.I. CONDUIT ASSEMBLY (SEE PB-14416-080)
1620 84C602711AGG1 1 CONDUIT BOX
1621 84A200506ABP1 1 COVER PLATE, 7.56 BY 12.01 IN
1622 N22P25010B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 5/8 IN LONG
1623 N402P13B13 4 WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
1624 155B9936AEP16 1 FLEXIBLE CONDUIT, 1.25 BY 168.00 IN
1625 155B9936AEP256 2 FLEXIBLE CONDUIT, 1.25 BY 198.00 IN LONG
1626 41A296326CGP25 1 CONNECTOR PLUG
1627 499A918FDP5 2 CONNECTOR, STRAIGHT, 1.25 IN CONDUIT
1628 41A216641P119 2 CONNECTOR PLUG
1629 41A281782ABP11 1 RECEPTACLE
1630 84A213706P1 2 GASKET
1631 84A213705P1 1 GASKET
1632 499A918FPP5 2 END CONE, 1.25 IN CONDUIT
1633 N44P9008B13 16 SCREW, SL FIL HD, NO 4-40, 1/2 IN LONG
1634 N405P35B13 16 LOCKWASHER, NO 4
1635 N210P9B13 16 NUT, HEX, NO 4-40
1636 41A296326DAP1 1 CONNECTOR
1637 41A271471P64 1 CONNECTOR
1638 41A271471P44 5 CONNECTOR, PIN CONTACTS, SHELL SIZE 23
1639 41A271471P40 6 CLAMP, PLUG, SIZE 23 SHELL
1640 348X1006 1 RUBBER BOOT
1641 41A296326DAP2 1 TERMINAL
1642 84A210563ABG3 1 HARNESS, EFI
1643 41A216641P120 1 CONNECTOR PLUG
1644 84A213707P1 1 GASKET
1645 499A918FEP5 1 CONNECTOR, 45 DEGREE, 1.25 IN CONDUIT
PB-14417-106                                                      AUXILIARY CAB WIRE LIST
1646 84A210543G3 1 HARNESS, VEC
1647 84A210550ABG3 1 HARNESS, ING
1648 84A210551ABG3 1 HARNESS, ACW
1649 84A210552ABG3 1 HARNESS, CHO
1650 84A210553ABG3 1 HARNESS, INC
1651 84A210555ABG1 1 HARNESS, INV
1652 84A210556ABG1 1 HARNESS, FO1
1653 41A296307BCP4 72 CONNECTOR, FIBER OPTIC (GRAY)
1654 41A296307BCP5 72 CONNECTOR, FIBER OPTIC (BLUE)
1655 84A210557ABG5 1 HARNESS, ACG
1656 84A210558ABG2 1 HARNESS, INO
1657 84A210559G2 1 HARNESS, I1R
1658 84A216072P27 1 CABLE, V-AN3
1659 84A210560ABG2 1 HARNESS, I2R
1660 84A210564G1 1 HARNESS, GND
1661 84A210561ABG2 1 HARNESS, I2O
1662 84A217511G2 1 HARNESS, FP2
1663 84A210585ABG3 1 HARNESS, BHO
1664 84A210595G3 1 HARNESS, PLT
1665 84A217556G2 1 HARNESS, CL1
1666 84A217508G1 1 HARNESS, CN1
1667 84A216072P22 1 ARCNET CABLE, V AN1
1668 84A217509G1 1 HARNESS, CN2
1669 84A217507G1 1 HARNESS, CC2
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1670 84A216072P154 1 ARCNET CABLE, V ANA
PB-14418-007 ALTERNATOR CAB LIGHTING
1671 84B512373G1 2 LIGHT FIXTURE ASSEMBLY (SEE PB-11403-008)
1672 50A19/RS 75V 2 LAMP, 75 V, SCREW BASE
1673 N22P21012B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 3/4 IN LONG
1674 N405P41B13 6 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
1675 499A472P1 2 RETAINER, LIFTING RING
1676 495A557ABP1 2 LIFTING RING
1677 41C669366ABG1 4 LATCH CATCH ASSEMBLY (SEE PB-15656-004)
PB-14433-000 DYNAMIC BRAKING GROUP MODEL 17EM154A1
1678 17EM154A1 1 DYNAMIC BRAKING GROUP (SEE PB-14433)
1679 84D710746G4 2 DIFFUSER ASSEMBLY
1680 156B1886EJP166 4 GASKET, 1/2 IN, 1 IN, 20 3/4 IN LONG
1681 156B1886ENP230 4 GASKET, 1/2 IN, 1 1/2 IN, 28 3/4 IN LONG
1682 497A806P12 AR CEMENT
1683 5GY72D4 2 BLOWER MOTOR (SEE PB-14352-011)
1684 41C665787G4 2 COLLAR ASSEMBLY
1685 17EA33D750 2 RESISTOR
1686 41B569950P1 24 INSULATOR WITH 5/8 IN-11 BOLTS
1687 17EA33D651 10 RESISTOR ASSEMBLY, DYNAMIC BRAKING
1688 41A250476P2 24 NUT, HEX, 5/8 IN-11, 3/8 IN THK
1689 41A323637P1 24 WASHER, 21/32 IN ID, 2 IN OD
1690 N405P47B13 48 LOCKWASHER, 5/8 IN
1691 N258P33B13 48 NUT, HEX, 5/8 IN-11
1692 N402P17B13 24 WASHER, 5/8 IN (NARROW)
1693 41A326967P1 4 TUBE, 2 1/2 IN LONG, 3/16 IN THICK
1694 84B523229P1 4 BUS BAR, 0.375 IN THICK BY 2 IN WIDE
1695 41D757468P5 20 SPACER, 2 IN SQUARE, 1/4 IN THICK, COPPER
1696 84B108875P1 4 BUS BAR
1697 84B108876P1 4 BUS BAR
1698 41A250106P46 3 GROMMET, 7/16 IN ID
1699 41A250106P22 7 GROMMET, 3/4 IN ID, 1/2 IN THICK
1700 41A216641P136 1 CONNECTOR PLUG
1701 41B548610ABP1 2 TIE BAR
1702 41A272289P14 2 TERMINAL
1703 41A265615P10 6 TERMINAL, RING TNG, NO 8 OR 10 STUD, NO 10-22 AWG
1704 41A265616P40 2 TERMINAL, RING TNG, 1/2 IN STUD, NO 1/0 AWG
1705 N22P25024B13 8 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 1/2 IN LONG
1706 N22P25028B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD,3/8 IN-16, 1 3/4 IN LONG
1707 N402P43B13 8 WASHER, 3/8 IN
1708 N405P43B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
1709 N258P25B13 12 NUT, HEX, 3/8 IN-16
1710 N402P45B13 AR WASHER, 1/2 IN (NARROW)
1711 N405P45B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 0.50 INCH
1712 N22P29028B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 0.50 IN-13, 1.75 IN LONG
1713 N258P29B13 AR NUT, HEX, 1/2 IN-13
1714 498A829P66 8 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 6 1/2 IN LONG
1715 N22P29040B13 2 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 2 1/2 IN LONG
1716 N22P29032B13 10 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 2 IN LONG
1717 N22P35036B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 3/4 IN-10, 2 1/4 IN LONG
1718 N402P18B13 AR WASHER, 3/4 IN
1719 N405P48B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 3/4 IN
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1720 N22P29020B13 2 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1721 41B567530P3 12 CONNECTION INSULATOR, 11 IN LONG
1722 41C665788P1 4 FRAME
1723 41C665789P1 4 FRAME
1724 N170P21020B13 AR SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1725 N402P41B13 AR WASHER, 1/4 IN
1726 N405P41B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
1727 41A262072P2 24 SPACER, 3/8 IN ID, 7/16 IN LONG
1728 41D757342G3 2 BUS BAR, INSULATED
1729 41D757342G4 2 BUS BAR, INSULATED
1730 84B524914ABP1 2 BUS BAR, 0.375 IN THICK
1731 84B530090P1 2 BUS BAR, 0.375 IN THICK
PB-14860-002                                                   TMC PANEL MODEL 17FL384C1
1732 17FL384C1 1 TRACTION MOTOR CONTROL PANEL (TMC) (SEE PB-14860-002)
1733 17FB176C2V 1 TMC CARD
1734 17FB176C2V 1 TMC CARD
1735 17FB176C2V 1 TMC CARD
1736 17FB176C2V 1 TMC CARD
1737 17FB176C2V 1 TMC CARD
1738 17FB176C2V 1 TMC CARD
1739 17FM703A1 1 FIBER OPTIC TMC PANEL
1740 17FM704A1 1 FIBER OPTIC TMC PANEL
1741 41A325942G1 1 BACKPLANE
PB-14911-007                                            CONTROL GROUP MODEL 17KG530G1
1742 17KG530G1 1 CONTROL GROUP (SEE PB-14911-007)
1743 17FM789A2 18 POWER PANEL, IGBT POSITIVE (PM+)
1744 17FM790A2 18 POWER PANEL, IGBT NEGATIVE (PM-)
1745 17FM792A1 3 IGBT RECTIFIER PANEL
1746 84D708749G1 3 BASE ASSEMBLY
1747 84B516232P1 3 GASKET, 12 1/2 IN, 16 3/4 IN LONG
1748 84B516225ABP1 3 GASKET, 4 3/4 IN, 7 IN LONG
1749 41C668554P2 6 GASKET, 7 IN LONG, 1/4 IN THK
1750 17FR402E1 1 RESISTOR ASSEMBLY
1751 41A296301AMP7 3 RESISTOR, 18,000 OHM, 225 WATT
1752 41A296301AMP1 5 RESISTOR, 250 OHM, 225 WATT
1753 17FR402A1 1 RESISTOR ASSEMBLY
1754 41A296301AMP4 8 RESISTOR, 375 OHM, 225 WATT
1755 41A296328AKP9 12 SENSOR, AC-DC CURRENT
1756 84A218010P1 5 PANEL ASSEMBLY (VAM)
1757 41A296327AMP1 2 CONTACTOR (SEE PB-65020-001)
1758 41A278043G1 2 VARISTOR ASSEMBLY (SUPPRESSION MODULE)
1759 84C625363P1 1 COVER
1760 41A264834G1 10 SUPPRESSION MODULE
1761 41B565840G1 6 SUPPORT WITH SCREW, 7/8 IN LONG
1762 41B565840G2 6 SUPPORT WITH SCREW, 5/8 IN LONG
1763 41A327044G3 7 INSULATOR, 3.25 IN LONG
1764 41A296328AAP12 1 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
1765 41A326937G1 20 INSULATOR WITH STUD, 3 1/2 IN LONG
1766 84C605189G1 1 PANEL ASSEMBLY
1767 41A250106P3 3 GROMMET, 1 1/4 IN ID, 2 1/4 IN OD, RUBBER
1768 84C608835ACG1 1 BRACKET ASSEMBLY
1769 84C608835ADG1 3 SUPPORT ASSEMBLY
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1770 41A216641P137 1 CONNECTOR PLUG
1771 84A216380P1 2 PLATE
1772 84B529757G1 1 BRACKET ASSEMBLY
1773 41A210611P3 2 COVER, RECEPTACLE
1774 41A210383P9 2 RECEPTACLE, 2-POLE, 3-WIRE, TWIN OUTLET, BROWN
1775 17FM691J1 3 EXCITER PANEL ASSEMBLY (PHASE CONTROLLER)
1776 17FM690C1 1 CYCLE SKIPPER PANEL
1777 17FH40A1 1 LOGIC POWER SUPPLY PANEL (LPS)
1778 17CM55AD5A 1 CONTACTOR (SEE PB-65001-020)
1779 17CM57A9 1 CONTACTOR (SEE PB-65002-001)
1780 41B549122P1 2 GASKET, 15.20 BY 23.20 IN, 0.125 IN THICK
1781 84C622913AJG1 1 COVER ASSEMBLY
1782 84B524453G1 1 SAFETY, LOCK OUT
1783 17FM657A2 1 POWER TRACTION ALTERNATOR PROTECTION PANEL (TAP)
1784 84C622913AHG1 1 COVER ASSEMBLY
1785 41A259608P1 1 KNIFE SWITCH, DPST, 60 AMP
1786 17LV66J10 3 RELAY (SEE PB-76012-012)
1787 17FM203C3 3 RECTIFIER DIODE PANEL (SEE PB-74075-004)
1788 41B549122ABP1 1 GASKET, 0.125 IN THICK
1789 17FM712A1 1 GROUND DETECTION PANEL (SEE PB-11904-003)
1790 17BC17C1 2 TERMINAL BOARD (SEE PB-77000-003)
1791 17FM694E3 1 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT PANEL (ECU)
1792 41B555220G2 2 TERMINAL BOARD (SEE PB-77000-052)
1793 41C662781G4 3 CONTACTOR WITH INTERLOCK
1794 17CM55AD5A 3 CONTACTOR (SEE PB-65001-020)
1795 17AF45C2 3 INTERLOCK (SEE PB-65712-014)
1796 41A321053G1 2 RESISTOR PANEL (17FR201A1)
1797 17EM49U2 1 RESISTOR (SEE PB-78001-022)
1798 41A324310P1 1 ADAPTER, 7/8 IN LONG, 2 HOLE, COPPER
1799 41A265958G2 1 ADAPTER
1800 41A296329AKP1 9 TIE WRAP, VELCRO, 5 IN LONG (FIBER OPTIC)
1801 41A296352CYP1 3 POWER CONVERTER, IGBT GATE DRIVER (LRU)
1802 17FL384C1 1 TRACTION MOTOR CONTROL PANEL (TMC) (SEE PB-14860-002)
1803 41B596002P18 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER
1804 41B596002P15 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 15 AMP, 3 POLE, WITH AUX SWITCH
1805 84B105219P1 2 CLAMP, CIRCUIT BREAKER
1806 41A317303ACP9 1 CRANKCASE PRESSURE SENSOR (COP), 0-0.5 PSIG
1807 17LV66EC10J 2 RELAY (SEE PB-76012-152)
1808 41A216508P4 5 FILTER ELEMENT
1809 41A296302CDP4 12 CAPACITOR, LARGE CAN
1810 84C622403G2 1 COVER ASSEMBLY
1811 41A319016AEP2 4 ADAPTER, MALE, PVC, 0.75 IN
1812 41A206265P5 1 DRAIN TIP, 6 IN LONG, 3/4 IN ID
1813 84D709821G1 1 BRACKET, CONTACTOR
1814 41A256612P1 2 SHIELD, INSULATION, 1/16 IN THK, 3 HOLES
1815 41A256621P1 2 BASE, 4 1/2 IN LONG, 3/4 IN THICK
1816 41A256612P2 2 SHIELD, INSULATION, 1/16 IN THK, 2 HOLES
1817 84C622470G1 1 MOUNTING BRACKET
1818 17BC17H1 2 TERMINAL BOARD (SEE PB-77000-008)
1819 84B511364G1 5 WING NUT (SPECIAL)
1820 84B517961ABP1 1 PLATE
1821 84B517962P1 1 PLATE
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1822 84D711902ABG1 1 BARRIER, AIR
1823 84D711894P1 1 BARRIER, AIR
1824 84B518066G1 2 PLATE ASSEMBLY
1825 84B516204ACP1 1 SHIELD, 0.125 IN THICK
1826 41A296302BMP8 1 CAPACITOR, 4.0 UFD, 2000 VOLT DC
1827 41C668349P1 1 SUPPORT, CAPACITOR
1828 84C622797G1 3 PANEL ASSEMBLY
1829 84C622367P1 1 BUS SUPPORT
1830 84C602309P1 1 SUPPORT
1831 84B521625G1 12 PLATE ASSEMBLY
1832 84B521626P1 7 PLATE, 1.75 IN BY 4.0 IN
1833 84C622997G1 1 PANEL ASSEMBLY, RESISTOR
1834 84A219993P1 1 CDI RESISTOR
1835 84A213322P1 1 SHIELD, 31.80 IN LONG
1836 84D711498P198 1 HOSE
1837 84B518230ABG1 1 RESISTOR ASSEMBLY
1838 41A296301ASP5 4 RESISTOR, 25 WATT, 2,500 OHM
1839 84C623273G1 6 PLATE ASSEMBLY
1840 84C623246G1 5 MOUNTING BRACKET
1841 84C602498P1 1 SHIELD
1842 6700736G1 8 INSULATED BOLT WITH NUT AND WASHERS, 2 3/8 IN LG
1843 84D711498AHP238 1 HOSE
1844 84D711498AHP239 1 HOSE
1845 84A200166P1 1 HOSE, 3/8 IN ID, 1 FT LONG, SLIT
1846 41A324310ABP1 1 ADAPTER
1847 41A257639P5 AR CEMENT
1848 41A257639P2 AR SEALANT
1849 84A201856P5 2 PLATE, 6.75 IN LONG
1850 84A201856P2 2 PLATE, 10.25 IN LONG
1851 41B515875ABP3 4 CLEAT, 6 SLOTS (1600/24 THRU 775/24 CABLES)
1852 84B522019ABP1 1 CABLE CLEAT, 2 SLOTS
1853 84B104616P7 2 SUPPORT
1854 41B515875ABP7 12 CLEAT, 3 SLOTS (1600/24 THRU 775/24 CABLES)
1855 41B515875ABP1 12 CLEAT, 2 SLOTS (1600/24 THRU 775/24 CABLES)
1856 41B515875ABP2 6 CLEAT, 4 SLOTS (1600/24 THRU 775/24 CABLES)
1857 41B515875ABP5 12 CLEAT, 4 SLOTS (650/24 THRU 225/24 CABLES)
1858 41A317303ACP1 1 PRESSURE SENSOR, BAROMETRIC (BPT), 0-15 PSIA
1859 41B564808G1 2 DIODE, BLOCKING
1860 N668P16008B13 2 SCREW, SL HEX HD, NO 10-32, 1/2 IN LONG
1861 N22P21012B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 3/4 IN LONG
1862 N22P21014B13 8 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 7/8 IN LONG
1863 N22P21020B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1864 N22P23012B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 3/4 IN LONG
1865 N22P23052B13 2 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 3 1/4 IN LONG
1866 N22P25012B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 3/4 IN LONG
1867 N22P25016B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 IN LONG
1868 N22P25024B13 2 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 1/2 IN LONG
1869 N22P25072B13 2 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 4 1/2 IN LONG
1870 N22P25014B13 1 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 7/8 IN LONG
1871 N22P29020B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1872 N22P29024B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 1/2 IN LONG
1873 N22P29052B13 12 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 3 1/4 IN LONG
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1874 41A279870P36 12 STUD, 5/8 IN-11, 16 1/4 IN LONG
1875 41A279870P46 73 STUD, 1/2 IN-13, 12 3/4 IN LONG
1876 N402AP9B13 AR WASHER, NO 10, NARROW
1877 N402AP11B13 AR WASHER, 1/4 IN, NARROW
1878 N402AP12B13 6 WASHER, 5/16 IN
1879 N402AP13B13 AR WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
1880 N402AP15B13 5 WASHER, NARROW, 1/2 IN
1881 N402AP39B13 AR WASHER, NO 10
1882 N402AP41B13 AR WASHER, 1/4 IN
1883 N402AP42B13 AR WASHER, 5/16 IN
1884 N402AP43B13 AR WASHER, 3/8 IN
1885 N402AP45B13 AR WASHER, 1/2 IN (NARROW)
1886 N402AP47B13 12 WASHER, 5/8 IN
1887 N402AP71B13 6 WASHER, NARROW, 1/4 IN
1888 N402AP73B13 2 WASHER, 3/8 IN, 1 1/4 IN OD
1889 N405P39B13 AR LOCKWASHER, NO 10
1890 N405P41B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
1891 N405P42B13 6 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 IN
1892 N405P43B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
1893 N405P45B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 0.50 INCH
1894 N405P47B13 12 LOCKWASHER, 5/8 IN
1895 N210P16B13 AR NUT, HEX, NO 10-32
1896 41A264942P2 3 CAP NUT, HEX, NO 10-32, NYLON
1897 N258P25B13 AR NUT, HEX, 3/8 IN-16
1898 N258P29B13 AR NUT, HEX, 1/2 IN-13
1899 N258P33B13 AR NUT, HEX, 5/8 IN-11
1900 41B560008P9 AR LOCKNUT, HEX, NO 10-32
1901 41B560008P11 AR LOCKNUT, HEX, 0.25 IN-20
1902 41B560008P14 AR LOCKNUT, HEX 5/16 IN-18
1903 41B560008P16 AR LOCKNUT, HEX, 3/8 IN-16
1904 115X2500 10 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, 5/8 IN-11
1905 84A216380P1 1 PLATE
1906 84B515419ACP1 AR SCREW WITH WASHERS, SOCKET HD, NO 4-40, 0.4375 IN LG
1907 41A250106P15 2 GROMMET, RUBBER, 7/8 IN ID
1908 497A806P101 AR SEALER (GE N-SIL 128 TRANSLUCENT)
1909 N402AP17B13 6 WASHER, NARROW, 5/8 IN
1910 41B537660P2 4 WASHER, FLAT, 0.435 IN ID, 1.188 IN OD
1911 41A216079P1 6 GROMMET, 2 IN ID
1912 41C662781G3 2 CONTACTOR WITH INTERLOCK
1913 17CM55AM11B 2 CONTACTOR (SEE PB-65001-028)
1914 17AF45C2 2 INTERLOCK (SEE PB-65712-014)
1915 84B516204ABP1 1 INSULATOR
1916 84A220360P1 1 SHIELD
PB-14911-008                                                     INTERLOCK ARRANGEMENT
1917 41B546301P4 4 LIMIT SWITCH
1918 84B517817ACG1 5 LIGHT ASSEMBLY
1919 84A214673P1 5 LENS CAP, OPTICAL
1920 84A214674P1 5 ADAPTER
1921 84B517806AEG1 2 SUPPORT ASSEMBLY
1922 84B517817ADG1 1 LIGHT ASSEMBLY
1923 84A214673P1 1 LENS CAP, OPTICAL
1924 84A214674P1 1 ADAPTER
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1925 84C622950G1 16 LATCH ASSEMBLY
1926 84B517809G1 1 LEVER, ARM
1927 84B517809ABG1 1 LEVER, ARM
1928 84B517808ABP1 12 LEVER
1929 84B517817AEG1 1 LIGHT ASSEMBLY
1930 84A214673P1 1 LENS CAP, OPTICAL
1931 84A214674P1 1 ADAPTER
1932 84B517817AFG1 1 LIGHT ASSEMBLY
1933 84A214673P1 1 LENS CAP, OPTICAL
1934 84A214674P1 1 ADAPTER
1935 41A314469P1 4 HOOK
1936 84D708879ACG1 5 BARRIER ASSEMBLY
PB-14911-009                                                        BUS BAR ARRANGEMENT
1937 41A296332BLP12 6 BUS BAR, IGBT
1938 41A296332BLP13 6 BUS BAR, IGBT
1939 41A296321BSP2 36 FUSE, IGBT SWITCH ASSEMBLY
1940 84D714377G1 1 BUS BAR, INSULATED, 0.500 IN THICK
1941 84D714377ABG1 1 BUS BAR, INSULATED, 0.500 IN THICK
1942 84D714377ACG1 1 BUS BAR, INSULATED, 0.500 IN THICK
1943 84B516149ABP1 1 BUS BAR, 0.375 IN THICK
1944 84C622752P1 1 BUS BAR
1945 84C622752ABP1 1 BUS BAR
1946 84C622753P1 1 BUS BAR, 29.30 IN LONG
1947 84D709993P1 1 BUS BAR
1948 84D708287ADG1 1 BUS BAR ASSEMBLY
1949 84D708287AHG1 1 BUS BAR ASSEMBLY
1950 84B529288P1 3 BUS BAR
1951 84C607815P1 1 BUS BAR
1952 41A327242P1 3 BUS BAR, L-SHAPED, 5 13/16 IN DEV LENGTH
1953 84B521751P1 12 BUS BAR
1954 84B521751ABP1 12 BUS BAR
1955 84C622818P1 1 BUS BAR
1956 84B517647P1 1 BUS BAR
1957 84B517647ABP1 1 BUS BAR
1958 41D757105P6 10 BUS BAR, L-SHAPED, 1 1/4 IN WIDE, 3/8 IN THK
1959 84A216415P1 1 BUS BAR, 0.375 IN THICK, 6 IN LONG
1960 84B523357P1 1 BUS BAR, 0.375 IN THICK
1961 41A260128P1 6 INSULATOR, 1/2 IN-13 THREADS, BOTH ENDS
1962 84A203417P1 6 BUS BAR WASHER, 1 X 1 3/4 IN, 1/8 IN THK
PB-14920-001                                  ALTERNATOR BLOWER AND CRANKER SWITCH ARRANGEMENT
1963 5GDY100C1 1 ALTERNATOR BLOWER WITH MOTOR (SEE PB-14362-023)
1964 41A296325AUP5 1 CRANKER TRANSFER SWITCH
1965 N14P35028B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/4 IN-10, 1.75 IN LONG, GR 8
1966 N405P48B13 4 LOCKWASHER, 3/4 IN
1967 N402AP48B13 4 WASHER, FLAT, 3/4 IN
1968 N22P29032B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 2 IN LONG
1969 N405P45B13 7 LOCKWASHER, 0.50 INCH
1970 N402AP45B13 4 WASHER, 1/2 IN (NARROW)
1971 41A260128P1 3 INSULATOR, 1/2 IN-13 THREADS, BOTH ENDS
1972 41A279870P7 3 STUD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 3/4 IN LONG
1973 N402P15B13 3 WASHER, 0.50 IN, NARROW
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
1974 N203P29B13 3 NUT, HEX, 1/2 IN-13
1975 N22P25016B13 18 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 IN LONG
1976 N405P43B13 18 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
1977 N402P13B13 18 WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
1978 84B520313P1 2 FLANGE, 18.94 BY 23.80 IN
1979 84C615313P1 1 AIR DUCT BOOT, ALTERNATOR
1980 41A252287P2 2 CABLE TIE, SELF LOCKING, 14 IN LONG
1981 497A806P83 AR CEMENT
PB-14960-021                                                         BLOWER INSTALLATION
1982 5GDY97A3 1 EXHAUSTER BLOWER AND MOTOR ASSEMBLY (SEE PB-16602-025)
1983 N405P47B13 4 LOCKWASHER, 5/8 IN
1984 N22P33020B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/8 IN-11, 1 1/4 IN LONG
1985 N402AP17B13 4 WASHER, NARROW, 5/8 IN
1986 N22P29016B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 IN LONG
1987 N402AP15B13 8 WASHER, NARROW, 1/2 IN
1988 N405P45B13 4 LOCKWASHER, 0.50 INCH
1989 N258P25B13 6 NUT, HEX, 3/8 IN-16
1990 N405P43B13 2 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
1991 N402P13B13 2 WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
1992 156B1886BNP87 2 GASKET, 0.125 BY 1.50 BY 10.88 IN
1993 156B1886BNP126 2 GASKET, 0.125 BY 1.50 BY 15.75 IN
1994 497A806P47 AR CEMENT
1995 499A918FFP2 1 ELBOW, 90 DEGREE, 0.75 IN CONDUIT
1996 155B9914AEP144 1 FLEXIBLE CONDUIT, 0.75 BY 18.00 IN LONG
1997 41A306074P8 1 GASKET, 14.69 IN OD, 12.75 IN ID, 1.00 IN THICK
1998 499A918FPP3 1 END CONE, 3/4 IN CONDUIT
1999 41A319329P2 AR SEALING COMPOUND (A50E176SI)
2000 497A806P27 AR SEALER
2001 41A252287P3 AR CABLE TIE, SELF LOCKING, 18 IN LONG
TAB 15000                                         ENGINE CAB EQUIPMENT LIST
PB-15015-019                                                                     ENGINE CAB
2002 84D714036ADG1 1 HATCH ASSEMBLY
2003 495A557ABP1 4 LIFTING RING
2004 499A472P1 4 RETAINER, LIFTING RING
2005 84D714037ADG1 1 HATCH ASSEMBLY (TANK COVER)
2006 495A557ABP1 4 LIFTING RING
2007 499A472P1 4 RETAINER, LIFTING RING
2008 84D714038AEG1 1 HATCH ASSEMBLY (MUFFLER)
2009 495A557ABP1 4 LIFTING RING
2010 499A472P1 4 RETAINER, LIFTING RING
2011 84D714286AKG1 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY
2012 84C624742P1 1 DOOR LATCH
2013 84A200047AEP1 2 HINGE
2014 84D714286AGG1 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY
2015 84C624742P1 1 DOOR LATCH
2016 84A200047ADP1 2 HINGE
2017 2722162P50 4 GRAB HANDLE
2018 499A906ABP5 8 NUT, HEX, 5/8 IN-11, SELF-LOCKING
2019 41A216299ACP1 2 SHIM
2020 84C613579P2 2 KEEPER
2021 N170P21024B13 4 SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 1/4 IN-20, 1 1/2 IN LONG
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
2022 41A210610P6 2 BOX, ELECTRICAL OUTLET
2023 N22P25020B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 1/4 IN LONG
2024 N402P13B13 AR WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
2025 N405P43B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
2026 41A319032P3 AR SEAL (DOOR)
2027 497A806P12 AR CEMENT
PB-15112-004                                                          ENGINE CAB LIGHTING
2028 84B512373G1 4 LIGHT FIXTURE ASSEMBLY (SEE PB-11403-008)
2029 50A19/RS 75V 4 LAMP, 75 V, SCREW BASE
2030 N22P21012B13 12 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 3/4 IN LONG
2031 N405P41B13 12 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
2032 41A210383P9 2 RECEPTACLE, 2-POLE, 3-WIRE, TWIN OUTLET, BROWN
2033 41A250106P15 2 GROMMET, RUBBER, 7/8 IN ID
2034 41A252287P2 AR CABLE TIE, SELF LOCKING, 14 IN LONG
PB-15421-028                                                           HORN ARRANGEMENT
2035 41B546155P2 1 HORN (SEE PB-25311-004)
2036 84A207795P1 4 SCREW, 1.25 IN LONG, THEFT-RESISTANT
2037 N405P45B13 4 LOCKWASHER, 0.50 INCH
2038 84A214496P1 1 GASKET
PB-15613-005A                        RECTIFIER SNUBBER PANEL (IGBT) MODEL 17FM495C3
2039 17FM495C3 1 RECTIFIER SNUBBER PANEL (IGBT) (SEE PB-15613-005)
2040 84C620316P1 1 BASE
2041 41A321989P1 2 BRACKET
2042 41A296301ALP1 3 RESISTOR, 175 WATT, 100 OHM
2043 41A274959P2 6 SPACER
2044 41A296302AHP1 3 CAPACITOR, 0.25 UFD, 2,000 VOLT
2045 41A256137P6 6 CLAMP, CAPACITOR
2046 17BC17A1 1 TERMINAL BOARD (SEE PB-77000-001)
2047 N668P16152B13 3 SCREW, SL HEX HD, NO 10-32, 9 1/2 IN LONG
2048 N402P9B13 AR WASHER, NO 10 (NARROW)
2049 N405P39B13 AR LOCKWASHER, NO 10
2050 N210P16B13 AR NUT, HEX, NO 10-32
2051 N668P16012B13 10 SCREW, SL HEX HD, NO 10-32, 3/4 IN LONG
2052 N44P14016B13 6 SCREW, SL FIL HD, NO 8-36, 1 IN LONG
2053 N405P38B13 AR LOCKWASHER, NO 8
2054 N210P14B13 AR NUT, HEX, NO 8-36
2055 N44P14008B13 6 SCREW, SL FIL HD, NO 8-36, 1/2 IN LONG
2056 N402P8B13 6 WASHER, NO 8 (NARROW)
2057 41A251173P2 1 CABLE CLAMP, 3/16 IN ID
2058 497A806P101 AR SEALER (GE N-SIL 128 TRANSLUCENT)
2059 41A251173P3 2 CABLE CLAMP, 1/4 IN ID
2060 41A251173P4 1 CABLE CLAMP, 5/16 IN ID
2061 N402P39B13 2 WASHER, NO 10
2062 84B515802P1 2 BRACKET
2063 84B515801P1 1 INSULATION SHEET, 2 IN, 9 IN LONG, 1/8 IN THK
2064 N668P16014B13 2 SCREW, SL HEX HD, NO 10-32, 7/8 IN LONG
PB-15656-004A                                    LATCH CATCH ASSEMBLY, PART NUMBER 41C669366ABG1
2065 41C669366ABG1 1 LATCH CATCH ASSEMBLY (SEE PB-15656-004)
2066 41C669364P1 1 HOUSING
2067 41A211953P1 1 SPRING
2068 N402AP45B13 1 WASHER, 1/2 IN (NARROW)
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
2069 499A906AAP5 1 NUT, HEX, 1/2 IN-13, SELF-LOCKING
2070 156B1002AFP24 1 ROD
2071 41D717044P8 1 ROD
PB-15706-032 LUBE OIL FILTER
2072 2X4223 10 ELEMENT, FILTER
2073 84A213197AUP4 1 OIL FILTER HOUSING
2074 3X8778 1 OIL FILTER HOUSING LID
2075 84A215586P2 AR O-RING, LID JOINT
2076 84A215586P3 AR O-RING, REAR FLANGE
2077 3X9395 AR EYE BOLT
2078 3X9396 AR HEX NUT
2079 3X9397 AR PIN
2080 3X9398 AR WASHER
PB-15802-015 WATER AND OIL PIPING ARRANGEMENT
2081 84B514445ABG1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2082 84A203869P1 1 GASKET, 10.50 IN OD
2083 84B524441G1 2 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2084 84C623860G1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2085 84B528093G1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2086 84C623861G1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2087 41B548215AEP5 1 ELBOW, 3.00 IN PIPE
2088 41B548215AGP6 1 ELBOW, 45 DEGREE, 3.50 IN, VICTAULIC
2089 84C607937ABP1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2090 84A203981P11 1 HOSE, FLEX METAL
2091 84C604459P1 2 VICTAULIC COUPLING WITH GASKET, 3.50 IN PIPE
2092 41C624988P8 AR GASKET, VICTAULIC COUPLING, 3 1/2 IN PIPE (VITON)
2093 41B548215ACP12 1 VICTAULIC COUPLING WITH GASKET, 4.50 IN PIPE
2094 41B548215ACP4 3 VICTAULIC COUPLING WITH GASKET, 6 IN PIPE
2095 41C624988P111 AR GASKET, VICTAULIC COUPLING, 6 IN PIPE (EPDM)
2096 3X7948 AR BOLT, 0.63 BY 3.25 IN
2097 41B548215ACP7 2 VICTAULIC COUPLING WITH GASKET, 3 IN PIPE
2098 41C624988P107 AR GASKET, VICTAULIC COUPLING, 3 IN PIPE (EPDM)
2099 3X7950 AR BOLT, 0.50 BY 2.75
2100 41B548215ACP9 4 VICTAULIC COUPLING WITH GASKET, 2.5 IN PIPE
2101 41C624988P106 AR GASKET, VICTAULIC COUPLING, 2.5 IN PIPE (EPDM)
2102 84D717861P1 1 PIPE SUPPORT
2103 41B541600AAP29 1 ELBOW, 1.25 IN TUBE, 1.25 IN MALE NPTF
2104 41B541600ACP32 1 FITTING, 1.25 IN OD TUBE, 1.25 IN NPTF
2105 41B541600BAP32 1 FITTING, REDUCER
2106 41B541600ACP10 2 FITTING, ADAPTER, HYDRAULIC HOSE
2107 41B541600BAP14 1 REDUCER, 1-11 1/2 TO 3/8-18
2108 41B541600AJP6 1 MALE ELBOW, 2.00 IN OD TUBE, 2.00 NPTF
2109 41B541600ACP40 1 ADAPTER, 2.00 IN OD TUBE, 2.00 NPTF
2110 84A201926ABP2 2 U-BOLT
2111 84A201926ABP3 1 U-BOLT
2112 N402P45B13 6 WASHER, 1/2 IN (NARROW)
2113 N405P45B13 8 LOCKWASHER, 0.50 INCH
2114 N258P29B13 6 NUT, HEX, 1/2 IN-13
2115 N402AP45B13 2 WASHER, 1/2 IN (NARROW)
2116 N22P29020B13 2 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 1/4 IN LONG
2117 N402AP47B13 6 WASHER, 5/8 IN
2118 L401P31 6 LOCKWASHER, M16
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
2119 L14AP25050 6 BOLT, HEX HD, M16 BY 2, 50 MM LONG
2120 L115P21045 6 BOLT, TWELVE POINT HD, M12 X 1.75, 45 MM LONG
2121 41A219499ABP245 2 O-RING, 4.375 IN ID, 4.625 IN OD, VITON/FLUOREL
2122 84A203981P8 4 HOSE, FLEXIBLE METAL
2123 41B542608ESP6 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 0.31 NOM., 37.56 IN LONG
2124 41B542608AJP24 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 2.00 NOM., 28.06 IN LONG
2125 41B542608AJP25 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 2.00 NOM., 34.56 IN LONG
2126 41B542608DMP14 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 1.00 NOM., 19.10 IN LONG
2127 L400P11 16 WASHER, PLAIN, M10
2128 L401P28 16 LOCKWASHER, M10
2129 L14AP19040 16 BOLT, HEX HD, M10 BY 1.5, 40 MM LONG
2130 41A219499P335 4 O-RING. 2.750 IN ID, 3.125 IN OD
2131 N405P48B13 8 LOCKWASHER, 3/4 IN
2132 N203P35B13 8 NUT, HEX, 3/4 IN-10
2133 N22P35048B13 8 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/4 IN-10, 3 IN LONG
2134 41A219499P338 4 O-RING, 3.100 IN ID
2135 41B548215ADP1-1 AR LUBRICANT, VICTAULIC COUPLING GASKET (1 QT)
2136 497A806P83 AR CEMENT
PB-15803-003                                            ENGINE EQUIPMENT ARRANGEMENT
2137 84D717782G2 1 LUBE OIL FILTER ASSEMBLY (SEE PB-15706-030)
2138 84A213197AGP6 1 LUBE OIL COOLER
2139 84A212981P3 1 FUEL FILTER CANISTER
2140 115X2744 AR O-RING, VITON
2141 132X1654 AR CLAMP, RING
2142 84A213197ATP11 1 PRE-LUBE PUMP
2143 84A215237P1 1 FUEL TRANSFER PUMP
2144 332X1017 1 STRAINER BASE
2145 332X1018 1 STRAINER WITH SEAL
2146 84A212977P6 1 FUEL HEATER
2147 41A224125P3 1 VALVE, THERMOSTATIC
2148 84C607507P2 2 STRAP
2149 84B526343G1 2 FLANGE ASSEMBLY
2150 84B526344ABG1 2 FLANGE ASSEMBLY
2151 41A219499ABP246 4 O-RING
2152 8097592 1 GASKET, RADIATOR/MAIN AIR
2153 84C603414ACG1 1 DRAIN VALVE ASSEMBLY
2154 84C607590AFG1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2155 84B526357G1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2156 84B526359G1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2157 84C608739ABG1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2158 84C608738ABG1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2159 84C608737ABG1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2160 84C609826G1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2161 84B526356G1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2162 84C609825G1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY, 58.39 IN LONG
2163 84C609828ABG1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2164 84C609830G1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2165 41B548215AEP7 2 ELBOW, 2.50 IN
2166 84B525668AEP45 1 VICTAULIC PIPE
2167 84A216090P2 2 ELBOW, 90 DEGREE, 3.50 IN PIPE, VICTAULIC
2168 41B548215AEP5 2 ELBOW, 3.00 IN PIPE
2169 41B548215ACP9 5 VICTAULIC COUPLING WITH GASKET, 2.5 IN PIPE
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
2170 41C624988P106 AR GASKET, VICTAULIC COUPLING, 2.5 IN PIPE (EPDM)
2171 41B548215ACP7 5 VICTAULIC COUPLING WITH GASKET, 3 IN PIPE
2172 41C624988P107 AR GASKET, VICTAULIC COUPLING, 3 IN PIPE (EPDM)
2173 3X7950 AR BOLT, 0.50 BY 2.75
2174 41B548215ACP2 1 VICTAULIC COUPLING WITH GASKET, 4.00 IN PIPE
2175 41C624988P109 AR GASKET, VICTAULIC COUPLING, 4 IN PIPE (EPDM)
2176 3X7950 AR BOLT, 0.50 BY 2.75
2177 41B548215ACP10 2 VICTAULIC COUPLING WITH GASKET, 2 IN PIPE
2178 41C624988P105 AR GASKET, VICTAULIC COUPLING, 2 IN (EPDM)
2179 84C604459P1 8 VICTAULIC COUPLING WITH GASKET, 3.50 IN PIPE
2180 41C624988P8 AR GASKET, VICTAULIC COUPLING, 3 1/2 IN PIPE (VITON)
2181 84B522090P2 1 WATER DRAIN VALVE, WITH SEAL, (GURU)
2182 155B9080ABP7 1 NIPPLE, 1 1/4 IN, 1 5/8 IN LONG
2183 N5700P91 3 PIPE PLUG, 3/4 IN
2184 84A212752P15 1 CUTOUT COCK, 1.25 IN, NON-VENTED WITH PLAIN HANDLE
2185 41B541600FBP5 2 FITTING
2186 41B541600FAP2 1 FITTING, TEE, 1.00 IN O.D. TUBE
2187 41B541600ALP1 2 ELBOW, SWIVEL, 1 5/16 IN-12, 1 IN OD TUBE
2188 41B541600BFP4 1 FITTING, 0.63 IN OD TUBE, 1.3125-12 TO 0.875-14
2189 41B541600AWP9 1 FITTING, ADAPTER, 0.63 IN O.D. TUBE
2190 41B541600AWP4 1 FITTING, ADAPTER, 1.00 IN O.D. TUBE
2191 84C623880G1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2192 84A212752P9 1 CUTOUT COCK, 3/4 IN, NON-VENTED WITH PLAIN HANDLE
2193 41B541600FMP3 1 FITTING
2194 84A216407P2 1 CHECK VALVE
2195 41B541600ACP16 3 ADAPTER, 1/2 IN MPT, 1/2 IN OD TUBE
2196 41B541600ACP23 1 ADAPTER, 3/4 IN MPT, 1 1/16 IN-12 MPT, 3/4 OD TUBE
2197 41A215573P2 2 CLAMP, 2 IN
2198 84A201926ABP1 2 U-BOLT
2199 84A201926ABP3 2 U-BOLT
2200 84A201926ABP4 4 U-BOLT, 3.50 IN PIPE
2201 41B537660P36 4 WASHER, HARD, 2.00 IN OD, 0.850 IN ID
2202 N22P35048B13 6 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/4 IN-10, 3 IN LONG
2203 41B560008P23 2 LOCKNUT, 3/4 IN-10
2204 41B537660P12 10 WASHER, FLAT, 0.725 IN ID, 2 IN OD
2205 N22P33032B13 10 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/8 IN-11, 2 IN LONG
2206 N405P47B13 8 LOCKWASHER, 5/8 IN
2207 N402AP43B13 8 WASHER, 3/8 IN
2208 N22P33024B13 8 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/8 IN-11, 1 1/2 IN LONG
2209 N402AP45B13 AR WASHER, 1/2 IN (NARROW)
2210 N405P45B13 AR LOCKWASHER, 0.50 INCH
2211 N22P29024B13 AR BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 1/2 IN LONG
2212 N258P29B13 AR NUT, HEX, 1/2 IN-13
2213 N22P29088B13 2 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 5 1/2 IN LONG
2214 N22P29064B13 2 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 4 IN LONG
2215 N405P43B13 13 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 IN
2216 N258P25B13 6 NUT, HEX, 3/8 IN-16
2217 N402AP12B13 4 WASHER, 5/16 IN
2218 N405P42B13 15 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 IN
2219 N22P23016B13 10 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 1.00 IN LONG
2220 N22P25056B13 2 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 3 1/2 IN LONG
2221 N22P29020B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 1/4 IN LONG
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
2222 709808P2 1 CLAMP, 0.75 IN
2223 N22P25016B13 4 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 IN LONG
2224 N22P23012B13 2 BOLT, HEX HD, 5/16 IN-18, 3/4 IN LONG
2225 499A910ACP5 2 CLAMP, 0.75 IN OD
2226 N258P23B13 3 NUT, HEX, 5/16 IN-18
2227 41C662025P2 1 TERMINAL BOARD
2228 41C662025P7 1 TERMINAL BOARD
2229 N258P21B13 2 NUT, HEX, 1/4 IN-20
2230 N402AP39B13 8 WASHER, NO 10
2231 N405P39B13 8 LOCKWASHER, NO 10
2232 N80P16020B13 8 SCREW, PAN HD, NO 10-32, 1 1/4 IN LONG
2233 N402P11B13 2 WASHER, 1/4 IN (NARROW)
2234 N402P13B13 2 WASHER, 3/8 IN (NARROW)
2235 N405P41B13 2 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN
2236 N5700P101 1 PIPE PLUG, 2 IN
2237 N5700P31 6 PIPE PLUG, SQ HD, 1/4 IN
2238 132X1823-2 1 FUEL FILTER ELEMENT
2239 84B522083ACP4 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 2.00 NOM., 44.00 IN LONG
2240 84B522083P6 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 1.50 NOM., 44.00 IN LONG
2241 41B542608DSP14 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 0.41 NOM., 15.00 IN LONG
2242 84A214768P81 2 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 22.67 IN LONG
2243 84A214768P121 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 20.83 IN LONG
2244 84A214768P122 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 39.58 IN LONG
2245 84A214768P123 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 29.83 IN LONG
2246 84A214768P83 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 61.00 IN LONG
2247 84B518760ACP11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 0.75 NOM., 31.50 IN LONG
2248 41A319016AEP3 1 ADAPTER, MALE, PVC, 1.00 IN
2249 41A302321ADP1 AR HOSE, 3 PLY, 1.00 IN ID
2250 41A211883P4 1 CLAMP, HOSE
2251 41B542608EWP2 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 0.38 NOM, 25.23 IN LONG
2252 41A252287P3 AR CABLE TIE, SELF LOCKING, 18 IN LONG
2253 41B548215ADP1-1 AR LUBRICANT, VICTAULIC COUPLING GASKET (1 QT)
2254 497A806P83 AR CEMENT
2255 499A910ACP15 1 CLAMP
2256 155B9003ADP60 1 PIPE, 0.50 BY 7.50 IN LONG
2257 155B9080ABP3 4 NIPPLE, 3/8 IN, 1 IN LONG
2258 41A219499ABP16 2 O-RING
2259 41B548215APP1 2 VICTAULIC COUPLING WITH GASKET, 3.00 TO 2.50 IN
2260 41B548215BDP1 1 VICTAULIC PIPE
2261 499A919AXP1 2 ELBOW, 3/8 IN, 90 DEG
2262 84A212752P107 1 CUTOUT COCK, 1/2 IN, VENTED WITH LOCKING HANDLE
2263 84A212752P1 1 CUTOUT COCK, 3/8 IN, NON-VENTED WITH PLAIN HANDLE
2264 84B528093G1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2265 84C623861G1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2266 N5700P93 1 PIPE PLUG, CSK SQ, 1 1/2 IN-11 1/2
2267 84B100742ACP3 2 QUICK DISCONNECT COUPLLING
2268 84B109453P3 2 DUST CAP
2269 41A240653P1 2 ELBOW, 0.50, 90 DEGREE
2270 84C626690P1 1 PIPE
2271 155B9080ABP62 1 PIPE NIPPLE, 1/2 IN, 4 IN LONG
2272 499A919AXP2 2 ELBOW, 90 DEGREE, 1/2 IN
2273 41B541600AAP15 1 FITTING, MALE ELBOW, 0.50 IN OD TUBE, 0.50 IN NPTF
REF. NO. PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION
2274 84B523771P5 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 0.50 NOM., 67.00 IN LONG
2275 499A918FDP3 2 CONNECTOR, STRAIGHT, 0.75 IN CONDUIT
2276 499A918FDP2 2 CONNECTOR, STRAIGHT, 0.50 IN CONDUIT
2277 155B9914AEP512 1 CONDUIT, FLEXIBLE, 0.75 BY 64.00 IN LONG
2278 155B9913AEP656 1 CONDUIT, FLEXIBLE, 0.50 BY 82.00 IN LONG
2279 84B531571G1 1 PIPE SUPPORT
2280 155B9003ADP106 1 PIPE, 0.50 BY 13.25 IN LONG
2281 N22P25028B13 1 BOLT, HEX HD,3/8 IN-16, 1 3/4 IN LONG
2282 41B541600ACP10 1 FITTING, ADAPTER, HYDRAULIC HOSE
2283 41B542608ESP6 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 0.31 NOM., 37.56 IN LONG
2284 41B541600AAP29 1 ELBOW, 1.25 IN TUBE, 1.25 IN MALE NPTF
2285 84B524441G1 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
2286 41B548215ACP4 1 VICTAULIC COUPLING WITH GASKET, 6 IN PIPE
2287 41A215573P5 1 CLAMP. 3/4 IN     PIPE
2288 84A201926ABP2 2 U-BOLT
PB-15999-007                                                         TURBO BOOT & CLAMPS
2289 41A202118P1 1 FLEXIBLE AIR DUCT, 9 IN LONG (TURBO BOOT)
2290 41A210603P9 2 CLAMP, HOSE (TURBO BOOT CLAMPS)